RS/RI
A.net/RI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Brown University Track and Field and Cross Country - Providence, Rhode Island
Bears
Prospect St, Providence, Rhode Island, 2912, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Schedule/Results
Records
Athletes
Media
John Spooney
Photos (
0
)
View
Videos (
2
)
View
News (
26
)
View
Blogs (
0
)
View
Group media
News
Write News
Athlete RSS Feed
Folders
2010 / 2011 - (5 articles)
2011 / 2012 - (5 articles)
2012 / 2013 - (16 articles)
All News
Search
2011 Results - Larry Ellis Invitational
Published by
ross
Apr 24th 2011, 12:50pm
Comments
Larry Ellis Invitational
Apr 22, 2011 to Apr 23, 2011
NJ, US
« Filter Results by Team: »
AdiRun Nyc
American International
Amherst
Army
Baa
Bentley
Binghamton
Boston University
Brooks
Brown
Buffalo
C.W. Post (Long Island)
Central Park TC
College of New Jersey
Columbia
Connecticut
Cornell
Cptc-New Balance
Dartmouth
Delaware
Dominican
Duquesne
Elizabethtown
Fairleigh Dickinson-Metro
Fordham
Garden State Track Club
George Mason
George Washington
Georgetown
Georgetown Runni
Gettysburg
Graybee Trac
Harvard
Haverford College
In-the-Arena
Iona
Juventus
Keene State
Kutztown
La Salle
Lafayette
Lebanon Valley
Lehigh
Loyola (MD)
Loyola TC
Manhattan
Marist
Marist Alumn
Maryland-Baltimore County
Massachusetts-Amherst
McCann Harriers
Middlebury
Misericordia
MIT
Monmouth (NJ)
Navy
NB Richmond
New Balance
New Hampshire
Nike
NJ-NY Track Club
Northeastern
NYAC
Penn
Princeton
Puma Philli
Regan TC
Rhode Island
Riadha
Richmond
Rider
Rowan
Rutgers
Ryho TC
S.W.I.F.T. Racing
Sacred Heart
Saint Rose
Santa Monica TC
Shippensburg
Shore Athletic Club
Southern Connecticut
St Francis U (PA)
St Joseph's (PA)
Stonehill
SUNY New Paltz
Syracuse
Syracuse Elite
Temple
Trinity (CT)
Tufts
UMass-Lowell
Unattached
Vassar
Vermont
Villanova
Wellesley
Williams
Yale
Men:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
Mile
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
110h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Women:
100m
|
200m
|
400m
|
800m
|
1500m
|
3k
|
5k
|
3k Steeple
|
100h
|
400h
|
4x100m
|
4x400m
|
Shot
|
Discus
|
Javelin
|
Hammer
|
HJ
|
LJ
|
TJ
|
PV
Mens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Campbell, Clement
Unattached
10.52
+0.6
1
2
Agyapong, Ashhad
Shore Athletic C
10.67
+0.6
1
1
Spooney, John
Brown
10.82
nwi
2
3
Thompson, Kevin
Shore Athletic C
10.84
+0.6
1
2
Reilly, Connor
Dartmouth
10.89
nwi
2
4
Rudolph, Jerome
Lafayette
10.95
+0.6
1
3
Brown, Thomas
Shore Athletic C
10.96
nwi
2
4
Smith, Mason
Penn
10.97
nwi
2
1
Steffen, Sebastian
Princeton
11.01
nwi
3
5
Hunter, Kadeem
Georgetown
11.06
+0.6
1
5
Tobias, Christian
Georgetown
11.10
nwi
2
1
Foley, Patrick
Penn
11.11
nwi
4
6
Crichlon, Adrian
Central Park TC
11.11
+0.6
1
6
Howland, Marc
Brown
11.13
nwi
2
2
Eisemann, Jon
Shippensburg
11.18
nwi
3
2
Marshall, Kevin
Shippensburg
11.23
nwi
4
3
Guscott, Nicholas
Rhode Island
11.27
nwi
3
3
Reagor, Jason
Princeton
11.29
nwi
4
4
Ryder, Quinn
Massachusetts-Am
11.30
nwi
3
5
Okengwu, Biyerem
Georgetown
11.33
nwi
3
4
Abdul-Shakoor, Muhammad
Dartmouth
11.34
nwi
4
6
Charbonneau, Ivan
Princeton
11.34
nwi
3
1
DeSpenza, Tyronne
Dartmouth
11.35
+0.9
5
5
Robinson, David
Lafayette
11.42
nwi
4
2
Adebayo, Muktar
Central Park TC
11.46
+0.9
5
3
Robinson, Robbie
Monmouth (NJ)
11.47
+0.9
5
4
DiPietro, Mike
Lafayette
11.48
+0.9
5
1
Behot, Jim
Princeton
11.49
+0.7
6
2
Killen, Sam
Rhode Island
11.57
+0.7
6
7
Mayle, Romarr
Shippensburg
11.57
nwi
2
7
Frasier, Troy
Unattached
11.59
nwi
3
5
Micheliche, Andrew
Shore Athletic C
11.61
+0.9
5
6
Delisle, Rawle
Central Park TC
11.62
+0.9
5
1
Walker, Jalen
Monmouth (NJ)
11.63
nwi
8
1
Wilkes, Jason
Army
11.64
nwi
7
7
Jones, Daniel
Yale
11.64
+0.9
5
2
Megee, Conor
Massachusetts-Am
11.68
nwi
7
8
Magliaro, Kyle
College of New J
11.69
+0.9
5
3
Reigstad, Andrew
Rhode Island
11.80
nwi
7
3
Woodley, Ronald
Rhode Island
11.89
+0.7
6
2
Lau, Christopher
St Joseph's (PA)
11.90
nwi
8
4
Dorkin, Nick
Rider
11.91
+0.7
6
3
Yap, Michael
St Joseph's (PA)
11.93
nwi
8
5
McGhie, Alain
Unattached
11.93
+0.7
6
Mens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
White, Evan
UMass-Lowell
21.21
+1.4
1
2
Spooney, John
Brown
21.41
+1.4
1
3
Barrett, Dewayne
Unattached
21.42
+1.4
1
4
Agyapong, Ashhad
Shore Athletic C
21.43
+1.4
1
5
Campbell, Clement
Unattached
21.44
+1.4
1
6
Hollimon, Austin
Princeton
21.49
+1.4
1
1
Evans, Marty
Yale
21.71
nwi
2
2
Steffen, Sebastian
Princeton
21.83
nwi
2
3
Werner, Steve
Rutgers
21.95
nwi
2
1
Bishop, Jalil
Dartmouth
22.00
nwi
4
2
Hunter, Kadeem
Georgetown
22.02
nwi
4
1
Eddy, Mike
Princeton
22.14
nwi
3
2
Sylve, Domonick
Army
22.18
nwi
3
4
DeRosa, Nick
Lafayette
22.22
nwi
2
3
Davis, Ken
Shore Athletic C
22.28
nwi
4
5
Navarro, Geoff
Monmouth (NJ)
22.30
nwi
2
7
Crichlon, Adrian
Central Park TC
22.32
+1.4
1
1
Krupka, Zachary
Monmouth (NJ)
22.37
nwi
7
4
Rudolph, Jerome
Lafayette
22.39
nwi
4
6
Hepp, Nick
Lafayette
22.39
nwi
2
7
Tobias, Christian
Georgetown
22.48
nwi
2
1
Howland, Marc
Brown
22.53
nwi
6
2
Kim, Daequan
Rider
22.54
nwi
6
1
Eisemann, Jon
Shippensburg
22.55
nwi
5
1
Baptiste, Wilvenson
Rider
22.56
nwi
8
2
Harris, Waydell
Fairleigh Dickin
22.63
nwi
5
2
Robinson, David
Lafayette
22.64
nwi
7
3
Regan, Timothy
UMass-Lowell
22.66
nwi
6
4
Stanley, Chris
Yale
22.68
nwi
6
3
Brown, Kevin
Rutgers
22.74
nwi
5
5
Dougherty, Tyler
St Joseph's (PA)
22.74
nwi
6
3
Fay, Eric
Monmouth (NJ)
22.75
nwi
7
5
Kearney, Ricky
Princeton
22.83
nwi
4
4
Cormier, Cameron
Rhode Island
22.84
nwi
7
3
Abdul-Shakoor, Muhammad
Dartmouth
22.89
nwi
3
6
Guscott, Nicholas
Rhode Island
22.89
nwi
6
2
Jones, Daniel
Yale
22.94
nwi
8
4
Suber, Sean
Georgetown
22.98
nwi
3
4
Kujawski, Matthew
Shippensburg
22.99
nwi
5
5
Bush, Raheen
Vermont
23.11
nwi
5
5
Reagor, Jason
Princeton
23.12
nwi
7
3
Ryder, Quinn
Massachusetts-Am
23.14
nwi
8
6
Magliaro, Kyle
College of New J
23.22
nwi
7
1
Robinson, Robbie
Monmouth (NJ)
23.23
nwi
9
4
Adebayo, Muktar
Central Park TC
23.31
nwi
8
5
Lau, Christopher
St Joseph's (PA)
23.35
nwi
8
6
Walker, Jalen
Monmouth (NJ)
23.60
nwi
8
2
Brooks, Jule
College of New J
23.67
nwi
9
7
Frasier, Troy
Unattached
23.83
nwi
8
3
Jean-Bert, Thierry
Unattached
23.87
nwi
9
3
Dorkin, Nick
Rider
23.87
nwi
9
Mens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Dinkins, Russell
Princeton
47.18
1
2
Hollimon, Austin
Princeton
47.37
1
1
Eddy, Mike
Princeton
47.97
2
3
Sabre, Jared
St Joseph's (PA)
48.16
1
4
Smith, Dominic
American Interna
48.29
1
2
Hopkins, Tom
Princeton
48.47
2
3
Cox, Chris
Shore Athletic C
48.52
2
1
Rosenthal, Brian
Penn
48.68
3
2
Evans, Marty
Yale
49.06
3
3
Atkinson, Sean
Fordham
49.09
3
4
Wildman, Carlton
American Interna
49.13
2
1
Bishop, Jalil
Dartmouth
49.15
4
1
Lul, Pak
Stonehill
49.17
6
2
Krupka, Zachary
Monmouth (NJ)
49.26
4
5
Schmidt, Brian
Fordham
49.29
2
1
Grafov, Paul
Massachusetts-Am
49.42
7
5
Caidenhead, Corey
Rutgers
49.46
1
6
Perron, Austin
Georgetown
49.47
1
2
Mock, Geoffery
Kutztown
49.49
6
6
O'Conner, Theon
Georgetown
49.51
2
3
DeRosa, Nick
Lafayette
49.59
4
4
Smith, David
St Joseph's (PA)
49.66
4
7
Kennedy, David
Rhode Island
49.71
2
4
Davidson, Anthony
Rhode Island
49.75
3
2
Baptiste, Wilvenson
Rider
49.77
7
1
Lyons, Christopher
Fordham
49.87
5
2
Regan, Timothy
UMass-Lowell
50.03
5
5
Brown, Kevin
Rutgers
50.06
3
5
Hepp, Nick
Lafayette
50.10
4
3
Marques, Jon
Monmouth (NJ)
50.16
6
3
Cayton, Jordan
Army
50.19
5
4
Harris, Waydell
Fairleigh Dickin
50.29
6
1
Greene, Christopher
Massachusetts-Am
50.37
8
6
Kearney, Ricky
Princeton
50.38
4
7
Keels, Allante
Penn
50.53
4
4
Kelsey, Jason
Monmouth (NJ)
50.56
5
5
Fay, Eric
Monmouth (NJ)
50.59
5
5
Arcarola, George
St Joseph's (PA)
50.61
6
8
Sawadogo, Jordan
Princeton
50.65
2
6
Akers, Hansel
Georgetown
50.70
3
8
Bush, Raheen
Vermont
50.70
4
3
Barbalinardo, Garrett
St Joseph's (PA)
50.78
7
4
Wolfe, Eric
Shippensburg
50.82
7
1
Cannistraro, Scott
UMass-Lowell
50.92
9
6
Jones, Christopher
Army
51.04
5
2
Stillman, Andrew
Vermont
51.13
9
2
Spekhardt, Michael
College of New J
51.14
8
6
Bryant, Evan
Dartmouth
51.16
6
3
Hildenbrandt, Zachary
Massachusetts-Am
51.17
9
5
Crowley, Kevin
Dartmouth
51.28
7
4
Sherwin, Julian
Harvard
51.35
9
7
Cormier, Cameron
Rhode Island
51.60
6
3
Mulcahey, Kevin
College of New J
51.61
8
4
O'Brien, Casey
UMass-Lowell
51.65
8
5
Lozano, Dan
Rutgers
51.73
8
5
Green, Matthias
Army
51.80
9
6
Brooks, Jule
College of New J
51.97
9
6
Reynoso, Hector
Dartmouth
52.00
8
6
Sanborn, Nicholas
Rhode Island
52.01
7
7
Jean-Bert, Thierry
Unattached
52.71
3
7
Benedict, Steven
Shore Athletic C
53.04
8
7
Kilduff, Kyle
UMass-Lowell
53.26
9
1
Napor, Robert
Lafayette
53.86
10
2
Marinaro, Nic
Lafayette
54.48
10
3
O'Hara, Ian
St Joseph's (PA)
56.56
10
Mens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hurtault, Erison
Dominican
1:48.60
1
2
Scheetz, Ben
Amherst
1:48.71
1
3
Gagnon, Brian
In-the-Arena
1:49.05
1
1
Hill, Brian
Harvard
1:49.57
2
4
Stewart, Matt
Columbia
1:49.70
1
5
van Ingen, Erik
Binghamton
1:49.83
1
6
Dinkins, Russell
Princeton
1:50.32
1
2
Romaniw, Anthony
Dartmouth
1:50.80
2
1
Schmidt, Brian
Fordham
1:51.05
3
7
Boylan-Pett, Liam
NJ-NY Track Club
1:51.16
1
1
Wilson, Darcy
Harvard
1:51.20
6
3
Lumax, Selasi
Southern Connect
1:51.21
2
2
O'Conner, Theon
Georgetown
1:51.28
3
4
Oliver, Darryll
Penn
1:51.31
2
5
Apwah, Jason
Villanova
1:51.33
2
6
Wade, Nick
Cornell
1:51.52
2
8
Bascom, Deon
Unattached
1:52.01
1
1
DeLa Cruz, Corey
Southern Connect
1:52.03
4
2
Paison, Brian
Harvard
1:52.04
4
3
Perry, Josh
Southern Connect
1:52.14
3
3
Christmas, Michael
Maryland-Baltimo
1:52.37
4
4
Fulton, Brian
Penn
1:52.38
4
5
Williams, Michael
Princeton
1:52.44
4
6
Wesh, Greg
Rider
1:52.45
4
1
Sabre, Jared
St Joseph's (PA)
1:52.70
5
2
Bartholomew, Wayne
La Salle
1:52.73
6
7
Laratta, David
La Salle
1:52.77
4
2
Behre, Chris
St Francis U (PA
1:52.78
5
3
Hencke, Brian
Georgetown
1:52.85
6
8
Gantz, Tyler
Saint Rose
1:52.85
4
4
Golden, Tyler
George Mason
1:52.86
3
4
Godine, Addison
Middlebury
1:52.87
6
1
Troxell, Tom
Shippensburg
1:52.89
1
2
Isaacson, Dylaan
Columbia
1:52.95
1
9
Redmond, Frank
Misericordia
1:52.95
4
5
Kovelczyk, Billy
Columbia
1:52.96
3
6
McFann, Harry
Columbia
1:52.99
3
7
McPeak, Terence
La Salle
1:53.01
3
8
Pachella, Michael
George Mason
1:53.09
3
7
Stogsdill, Christopher
Iona
1:53.14
2
1
Mead, Weishen
Harvard
1:53.52
4
3
Weeks, Eli
Kutztown
1:53.52
1
3
Tansey, Liam
Columbia
1:53.54
5
5
Erickson, Jon
Vassar
1:53.54
6
6
McCormick, Jesse
Binghamton
1:53.62
6
1
Karlsson, John
Rutgers
1:53.63
8
10
Isaacson, Dylaan
Columbia
1:53.69
4
2
Walter, Brian
Fordham
1:53.79
4
4
Torre-Santiago, Alexis
Army
1:53.81
1
1
Mangan, Steve
Dartmouth
1:53.84
3
1
Peterson, Patrick
Sacred Heart
1:53.85
7
9
Schilkowski, John
Cornell
1:53.85
3
2
Morse, Nate
Stonehill
1:53.98
7
7
Farina, Dave
Duquesne
1:54.09
6
1
Albino, Jake
Maryland-Baltimo
1:54.10
9
4
Shirvell, James
Yale
1:54.11
5
8
Parisi, Lou
Temple
1:54.15
6
9
Reilly, Paul
La Salle
1:54.17
6
1
Polo, Ryan
Fordham
1:54.18
5
5
Buckley, Niall
Lehigh
1:54.22
5
2
Williams, Zach
Vassar
1:54.34
8
3
Harwood, Robert
Penn
1:54.35
7
2
Capecci, Joseph
Villanova
1:54.44
9
2
Dreeman, Dan
Shippensburg
1:54.45
5
6
Woiwode, Joseph
Dartmouth
1:54.47
5
3
Kellar, William
Temple
1:54.65
8
7
Vandermolen, scott
Massachusetts-Am
1:54.70
5
4
Smith, Andrew
Maryland-Baltimo
1:54.76
8
2
Purcell, Karon
Rutgers
1:54.77
3
3
Weisbuch, Mike
Columbia
1:54.83
3
8
Fernandez, Chris
Binghamton
1:54.85
5
3
Elnick, Michael
Brown
1:54.88
9
9
Golato, Andrew
Haverford Colleg
1:54.89
5
4
Elnick, Thomas
Brown
1:54.91
9
5
Johnson, Curtis
American Interna
1:54.91
8
1
Miner, Matt
Dartmouth
1:54.96
2
4
Hanlon, Sean
Stonehill
1:54.96
7
10
Weinlandt, Will
Cornell
1:54.97
3
11
Miner, Sam
Columbia
1:54.98
4
11
Jones, Christopher
Army
1:55.00
3
3
Manion, David
St Joseph's (PA)
1:55.04
4
10
Wikler, Matthew
Villanova
1:55.09
5
2
Cosgrove, John
Fordham
1:55.13
2
4
McDougle, Jake
New Hampshire
1:55.13
3
5
Taylor, Aaron
Temple
1:55.19
7
6
Turro, John
Dartmouth
1:55.20
8
7
Olshansky, Jacob
Haverford Colleg
1:55.22
8
11
O'Connor, Kyle
Lehigh
1:55.32
5
5
Palmer, Ford
Monmouth (NJ)
1:55.38
9
6
Marvel, Jeff
Tufts
1:55.43
7
3
MacPherson, Ian
Army
1:55.52
5
7
Rose, Connor
Tufts
1:55.52
7
6
Wilkinson, Kenneth
Lehigh
1:55.60
9
8
Sawadogo, Jordan
Princeton
1:55.62
2
4
Egan, Pat
Monmouth (NJ)
1:55.80
4
5
Carlin, Joseph
Rider
1:55.82
4
4
Shears, Daniel
Rhode Island
1:55.83
5
8
Reynolds, Clay
Gettysburg
1:55.91
7
7
James, Andrew
Marist
1:56.11
9
9
Tait, Mike
Delaware
1:56.25
7
3
Cabral, Donn
Princeton
1:56.32
2
4
Woode, Denzel
Columbia
1:56.37
2
6
Wenik, Dylan
St Joseph's (PA)
1:56.45
4
5
Greene, Kevin
New Hampshire
1:56.46
3
8
Scully, Dan
Trinity (CT)
1:56.46
8
9
Ramsey, Chris
Yale
1:56.50
8
5
Jaeger, Charles
Yale
1:56.56
2
10
Doyle, Joseph
Massachusetts-Am
1:56.58
8
5
Wigton, Nate
Rhode Island
1:56.60
5
8
Reher, Michael
Unattached
1:56.68
9
9
D'Emic, Kevin
Manhattan
1:56.75
9
10
Stillman, Andrew
Vermont
1:56.76
6
7
Kraus, Erik
Harvard
1:56.87
4
8
Blaszczyk, Justin
Stonehill
1:56.90
4
6
Kier, Nolan
Columbia
1:56.98
3
7
Homer, Jeff
Harvard
1:57.13
3
6
Burns, Clint
UMass-Lowell
1:57.17
5
1
Wersan, Brian
Rhode Island
1:57.26
6
6
Soloff, Kyle
Princeton
1:57.27
2
7
Romain, Ryan
Harvard
1:57.28
5
12
Bevil, Matt
Brown
1:57.37
5
9
O'Loughlin, John
Columbia
1:57.39
4
8
Cook, Michael
Rhode Island
1:57.40
5
9
Fleming, Zach
Kutztown
1:57.80
5
10
Williams, Chris
Villanova
1:57.91
9
8
Hargwood, Derrick
Lafayette
1:57.99
3
2
Boiko, Scott
UMass-Lowell
1:58.01
6
10
Cronin, Kevin
Rutgers
1:58.14
4
10
Hohs, Logan
St Joseph's (PA)
1:58.26
5
9
McBrien, Ethan
Vermont
1:58.45
3
10
Corrado, Michael
Saint Rose
1:58.48
7
11
Tasco, Dominic
College of New J
1:58.50
8
3
O'Kane, Tom
St Joseph's (PA)
1:59.14
6
1
McKenna, Stephen
Rhode Island
1:59.47
7
11
Herring, Zach
Harvard
1:59.49
5
1
Lukens, Bruce
Monmouth (NJ)
1:59.85
8
4
Archer, Nick
Vermont
1:59.85
6
2
McDonough, Michael
Massachusetts-Am
2:00.13
7
3
Italiano, Nicholas
Manhattan
2:00.18
7
5
South, David
Rider
2:00.25
6
2
Bernardo, Mark
Monmouth (NJ)
2:00.58
8
4
Jennings, Connor
Vermont
2:00.63
7
3
Scrivano, Royce
St Joseph's (PA)
2:00.64
8
5
Sampson, Matt
Rider
2:00.92
7
10
Godfrey, Wiiliam
New Hampshire
2:01.03
3
6
Hopkins, Jake
Vermont
2:01.06
7
11
Brown, David
UMass-Lowell
2:01.18
7
11
Farag, Hamer
Rutgers
2:01.24
4
7
Langianese, Colton
Monmouth (NJ)
2:01.25
7
6
Dzuranin, Jason
Princeton
2:01.41
6
4
Ryan, Patrick
Monmouth (NJ)
2:01.51
8
5
Reid, Nichols
Shore Athletic C
2:01.80
8
11
Hogan, Mark
Villanova
2:01.90
9
7
Cordivari, Trevor
Penn
2:02.06
2
11
Parker, Christopher
Lafayette
2:02.32
3
6
Anderson, Ryan
St Joseph's (PA)
2:02.48
8
7
Caffarelli, J.J.
Monmouth (NJ)
2:03.37
8
8
Jones, Mike
College of New J
2:03.69
8
7
Brown, Alex
College of New J
2:03.99
6
9
Lampart, Kyle
St Joseph's (PA)
2:04.40
8
8
Horel, Ben
Rutgers
2:04.88
7
10
Pokras, Anton
Rider
2:04.97
8
11
Holibaugh, Aaron
Monmouth (NJ)
2:05.59
8
9
DelFattore, Chris
Monmouth (NJ)
2:05.72
7
12
Evans, David
St Joseph's (PA)
2:08.74
8
Mens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Gibney, Matthew
Villanova
3:44.95
1
2
Novak, Rob
NYAC
3:45.58
1
3
Jenkins, Eric
Northeastern
3:46.76
1
1
Moore, John
Ryho TC
3:47.01
2
4
Miller, Ryley
Syracuse Elite
3:47.24
1
1
Fullerton, Patrick
Stonehill
3:47.62
3
5
McEntee, Sam
Unattached
3:47.77
1
6
MacKenzie, Carl
Villanova
3:47.98
1
7
Callahan, Peter
Unattached
3:48.07
1
7
Tetreault, Brian
Villanova
3:48.07
1
2
Gillette, Matt
Shippensburg
3:48.24
3
3
Ross, Nick
La Salle
3:48.28
3
4
Cunningham, Michael
Penn
3:48.70
3
9
Crits, Nick
La Salle
3:48.97
1
10
Van Deventer, John
Yale
3:49.05
1
11
Stilin, Joe
Princeton
3:49.36
1
5
Unknown Athlete
Massachusetts-Am
3:49.49
3
12
Quaglia, Casey
Binghamton
3:49.50
1
2
Arnold, Andy
Cornell
3:49.54
2
13
Soloff, Kyle
Princeton
3:49.60
1
3
Schoch, Tim
Haverford Colleg
3:50.35
2
4
Goose, Mitch
Iona
3:50.52
2
5
Ugolino, Andrew
Binghamton
3:50.60
2
6
Bubniak, Joseph
Syracuse
3:50.74
3
7
Milic-Strkalj, Ivo
Haverford Colleg
3:50.83
3
6
Leyh, Dan
Georgetown
3:51.25
2
14
Finucane, James
Penn
3:51.44
1
1
Chylak, Matt
Penn
3:51.52
4
8
Berg, Erik
Brown
3:51.58
3
2
Cooper, Kevin
Brown
3:51.66
4
7
Sheinbaum, Julian
Yale
3:51.75
2
3
Schilder, Brian
Brown
3:52.17
4
8
Tsembelis, Evan
Columbia
3:52.17
2
9
LaMastro, Anthony
George Mason
3:52.42
2
9
Cole, Brian
Williams
3:52.48
3
10
Arroyo Yamin, Alejandro
Princeton
3:52.53
2
10
LoRusso, Joseph
Villanova
3:52.63
3
11
Rosanelli, Cabell
Unattached
3:52.83
2
1
Fischer, Luke
St Joseph's (PA)
3:53.00
5
12
Boudreau, Parker
George Mason
3:53.33
2
13
Palmisano, Michael
Princeton
3:53.37
2
4
Rushing, David
George Mason
3:53.53
4
14
Murphy, Craig
Iona
3:53.92
2
11
Rainford, Trevon
La Salle
3:54.01
3
2
Mangan, Steve
Dartmouth
3:54.17
5
5
Gentsch, Joe
SUNY New Paltz
3:54.26
4
12
Torre-Santiago, Alexis
Army
3:54.42
3
3
Waite, Dennie
College of New J
3:54.56
5
4
Bleday, John
Dartmouth
3:54.63
5
5
Nelson, Andrew
Syracuse
3:54.65
5
6
Weinstein, Jeff
Penn
3:54.66
5
6
Perozze, Vince
Unattached
3:54.69
4
7
hanson, ryan
Georgetown Runni
3:54.80
4
8
Zillmann, Ryan
Buffalo
3:54.83
4
1
Duffy, Matt
Brown
3:54.95
7
9
Arnold, Eric
Haverford Colleg
3:55.15
4
13
Dooney, Conor
Yale
3:55.23
3
10
Wang, Daniel
UMass-Lowell
3:55.36
4
14
Snyder, Chris
Maryland-Baltimo
3:55.54
3
11
Casey, Matt
Columbia
3:55.70
4
2
Hennequin, Manuel
American Interna
3:55.95
7
7
McGreal, Andrew
George Mason
3:56.09
5
3
Houghtalen, Andrew
Sacred Heart
3:56.14
7
1
Leskow, Aaron
St Joseph's (PA)
3:56.40
6
1
Wyper, James
Yale
3:56.80
2
2
Abate, Stephen
Lehigh
3:56.95
6
2
Pare, Ben
UMass-Lowell
3:57.00
2
4
Begho, Itse
Yale
3:57.16
7
3
Savage, Colin
Brown
3:57.27
6
5
Collins, Chris
Brown
3:57.37
7
3
Hartnett, Sean
Monmouth (NJ)
3:57.50
2
6
Townsend, James
Delaware
3:57.72
7
8
Rever, Matt
Elizabethtown
3:57.80
5
9
Focht, Aaron
Elizabethtown
3:58.13
5
12
Yochum, Will
Amherst
3:58.20
4
10
Speiden, Russell
Elizabethtown
3:58.41
5
4
MacPherson, Craig
Boston Universit
3:58.79
6
11
Pilz, Daniel
Stonehill
3:59.05
5
5
Palmer, Eddy
S.W.I.F.T. Racin
3:59.19
6
6
Flach, Evan
Lehigh
3:59.54
6
7
DeBlasio, Garth
Monmouth (NJ)
3:59.95
7
7
Richburg, Curtis
Rutgers
3:59.98
6
8
Haney, Sam
Tufts
4:00.02
6
12
Heibell, Chris
Regan TC
4:00.39
5
4
Lifson, Michael
Penn
4:00.50
2
8
Wagner, Sam
Vassar
4:00.53
7
15
Manning, Brian
Georgetown
4:00.72
3
9
Windisch, Ben
Marist
4:00.94
7
5
Lundgren, Tobias
Manhattan
4:01.20
2
9
Doyle, Brian
Northeastern
4:01.54
6
10
Bett, Kimutai
Fairleigh Dickin
4:01.62
7
10
Galasso, George
Princeton
4:01.63
6
11
Shelley, Conor
Marist
4:01.86
6
6
Stuart, Sam
Fordham
4:01.90
2
13
Reynolds, Clay
Gettysburg
4:02.59
5
11
Burns, Tim
Unattached
4:03.23
7
14
Mosconi, Dayne
Lafayette
4:04.24
5
13
Mallon, Sean
La Salle
4:04.45
4
12
Middleton, Trevor
Cptc-New Balance
4:04.87
7
13
Puleo, DJ
Loyola TC
4:07.32
7
12
Pressler, Michael
Unattached
4:09.65
6
14
Alexis, Dwayne
Dartmouth
4:13.00
7
15
Reynolds, Robert
George Mason
4:15.22
7
Mens Mile
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Amirault, Mark
Princeton
4:03.00
1
2
Gonzalez, Christian
Rider
4:04.29
1
3
Behnke, Adam
Columbia
4:04.40
1
4
Feigen, Mark
Columbia
4:04.86
1
5
Robbins, Tom
Dartmouth
4:06.01
1
6
Cabral, Donn
Princeton
4:07.83
1
7
Walsh, Aidan
Unattached
4:12.39
1
8
Moriarty, Jeff
Columbia
4:14.12
1
9
Weschsler, Alex
NJ-NY Track Club
4:15.29
1
10
Spooner, Chris
Cptc-New Balance
4:15.59
1
Mens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Nightingale, David
Unattached
13:58.58
1
2
Rome, Cody
Navy
14:01.81
1
3
Cheserek, Edward
Graybee Trac
14:02.33
1
4
Edelman, Nate
Cornell
14:06.00
1
5
Snyder, Paul
Columbia
14:07.81
1
6
Rop, Glarius
American Interna
14:07.88
1
7
Meyer, Lucas
Baa
14:08.68
1
8
Murray, Kyle
Unattached
14:08.96
1
9
Bendtsen, Chris
Princeton
14:09.40
1
10
Martin, Brendan
Columbia
14:09.77
1
11
Quinn, Tim
Richmond
14:09.91
1
12
Gibson, Robert
Boston Universit
14:09.94
1
13
Hackett, Everett
Unattached
14:11.34
1
14
Medrano, Tito
Syracuse
14:12.79
1
15
Williams, Lex
In-the-Arena
14:13.99
1
16
Luff, Sam
Georgetown Runni
14:15.20
1
17
Veiga, Jeff
UMass-Lowell
14:15.70
1
18
Lowry, Dan
Brown
14:16.27
1
19
Murphy, Mike
Columbia
14:18.26
1
20
Frankin, Michael
Princeton
14:19.44
1
21
Corcoran, Paul
Columbia
14:19.52
1
22
McDonnell, Kevin
St Joseph's (PA)
14:19.64
1
23
Composto, Nico
Columbia
14:22.29
1
1
Weaver, Andy
Delaware
14:22.69
2
2
Carpenter, Joseph
Haverford Colleg
14:25.25
2
3
Kamyszek, Reed
Syracuse
14:26.14
2
4
Hulleberg, Anders
Haverford Colleg
14:26.64
2
5
Grogan, Conor
Brown
14:26.75
2
24
Schmidt, Michael
Middlebury
14:27.15
1
6
Vitez, Jonathan
Princeton
14:27.81
2
7
Baird, Chris
Penn
14:28.01
2
25
Weeks, Steven
Syracuse
14:28.11
1
8
Hausherr, David
La Salle
14:29.83
2
9
Heck, Justin
Columbia
14:30.14
2
26
Poland, Tom
Columbia
14:30.23
1
10
Straneva, Max
Syracuse
14:30.35
2
11
DeSabato, Pat
Columbia
14:30.97
2
12
Maag, Peter
Princeton
14:31.12
2
13
Goasdoue, Yosi
American Interna
14:31.83
2
27
Veilleux, Ben
Columbia
14:31.96
1
14
Zyryanov, Alex
George Mason
14:32.32
2
15
Koima, Josephat
Williams
14:32.72
2
16
Leakos, James
Harvard
14:33.14
2
1
Murner, Dan
New Balance
14:34.19
3
17
Jamieson, Carlos
Cptc-New Balance
14:34.62
2
2
Summers, Dylan
Dartmouth
14:34.91
3
3
Johnson, Kevin
Massachusetts-Am
14:34.95
3
4
Johnson, David
Massachusetts-Am
14:35.38
3
18
Watanabe, Aaron
Harvard
14:35.46
2
19
Karwoski, Nick
Santa Monica TC
14:35.88
2
20
Christian, Will
Brooks
14:36.90
2
5
Kenworthy, John
Cptc-New Balance
14:37.52
3
1
Lusignan, Jeffrey
Sacred Heart
14:37.60
4
28
Keefe, Sean
Syracuse
14:38.57
1
29
Bloomberg, Evan
Georgetown
14:40.70
1
21
Geoghegan, Patrick
Syracuse
14:41.05
2
2
Nix, Daniel
Army
14:41.63
4
30
Escareno, Christian
Brown
14:42.09
1
22
Brownell, Gary
Columbia
14:42.49
2
6
Santana, Alfredo
La Salle
14:42.88
3
3
McAllister, Patrick
Massachusetts-Am
14:43.69
4
7
Houghmaster, Steve
Buffalo
14:43.71
3
23
Macknight, Eric
Keene State
14:44.52
2
24
Richardson, Stewart
Harvard
14:44.55
2
4
McGowan, Patrick
Massachusetts-Am
14:45.02
4
8
McGee, Brandan
Maryland-Baltimo
14:45.14
3
9
Laemel, Ryan
Yale
14:45.80
3
10
Rand, Matt
Tufts
14:46.02
3
5
Collins, Vincent
St Joseph's (PA)
14:46.19
4
11
Donohue, Sean
Rider
14:46.55
3
12
Marcello, Richard
Sacred Heart
14:46.93
3
13
Pickhaver, John
Villanova
14:47.07
3
14
Polito, Steve
Stonehill
14:47.08
3
25
Palmer, Andrew
Syracuse
14:47.31
2
26
Beveridge, Joe
La Salle
14:47.47
2
31
Koloseus, Jay
Syracuse
14:47.53
1
15
Arbuckle, Luke
Unattached
14:47.79
3
16
Miehe, Nick
Rutgers
14:47.83
3
6
Johns, Ryan
Unattached
14:48.11
4
27
King, Brian
Georgetown
14:49.00
2
1
Smetana, Zak
Marist
14:50.39
5
28
Udland, Tyler
Princeton
14:51.28
2
7
Connelly, Christopher
Sacred Heart
14:51.98
4
17
Sanderson, Tom
Columbia
14:52.08
3
8
Rankin, Mike
St Joseph's (PA)
14:52.52
4
18
Burmeister, Taylor
Unattached
14:52.56
3
9
Magath, Jordan
Unattached
14:52.70
4
10
Terrett, Jack
Middlebury
14:52.75
4
19
Rolek, Michael
Marist Alumn
14:52.92
3
2
Miller, James
Lehigh
14:53.11
5
11
Drago, John
Bentley
14:53.50
4
20
Pannulla, Thomas
La Salle
14:53.54
3
3
Sadlock, Josh
Lafayette
14:53.69
5
32
Kaulbach, Max
Princeton
14:53.92
1
12
Decrescenzo, Daniel
New Hampshire
14:54.24
4
13
Welch, Nick
Tufts
14:55.10
4
14
Carrick, Kyle
Unattached
14:55.54
4
4
Vido, Michael
Penn
14:55.82
5
15
Thomas, Thomas
Temple
14:55.90
4
16
Squeri, Jon
Syracuse
14:56.37
4
5
Cowing, TJ
Maryland-Baltimo
14:58.29
5
17
Steele, William
Unattached
14:58.91
4
21
Thwaites, Matt
Yale
14:59.34
3
18
Penny, Ethan
Stonehill
15:00.45
4
6
Nihen, Rob
College of New J
15:01.36
5
22
Posch, Billy
Marist
15:02.13
3
29
Sienko, Jake
Columbia
15:02.41
2
19
Lankow, Zack
Stonehill
15:03.48
4
7
Harrington, Ed
Trinity (CT)
15:03.88
5
33
Ryan, Nick
Northeastern
15:04.06
1
30
Corrigan, Francis
NYAC
15:04.96
2
23
Becker, Brady
Syracuse
15:05.35
3
24
Wiegner, Joe
Georgetown Runni
15:06.31
3
8
Taylor, Antony
Massachusetts-Am
15:06.42
5
25
Pyle, Nick
Unattached
15:07.43
3
26
Moss, Joel
Marist
15:07.87
3
20
Tarsnane, James
Iona
15:07.95
4
31
Inzina, John
Buffalo
15:08.26
2
21
Marks, Kyle
Tufts
15:08.38
4
9
Foy, Kevin
Penn
15:08.42
5
27
Rowe, Garrett
Princeton
15:09.02
3
28
Lipari, Tom
Marist
15:09.61
3
22
Fidler, Dan
Stonehill
15:09.77
4
23
Pipp, Timothy
Keene State
15:10.93
4
29
Penetar, Eddie
Temple
15:11.25
3
10
Boimov, Sam
Maryland-Baltimo
15:11.59
5
24
Crispin, Ro
AdiRun Nyc
15:11.83
4
11
Ahart, Zachary
Unattached
15:14.39
5
12
Donnelly, Kevin
St Joseph's (PA)
15:14.69
5
13
Goncarovs, Andris
Unattached
15:14.83
5
14
Beaulieu, Alexander
New Hampshire
15:15.63
5
15
Benoit, Stephen
Sacred Heart
15:16.18
5
16
Herschman, Andy
College of New J
15:17.22
5
17
Duggan, Patrick
Marist
15:17.59
5
18
Giambanco, Vincent
C.W. Post (Long
15:21.97
5
25
Bernitt, Samuel
Lehigh
15:22.05
4
26
Farrell, Brendan
Iona
15:24.25
4
19
lafferty, steve
Unattached
15:24.72
5
20
Bowie, Chris
Maryland-Baltimo
15:25.99
5
21
Ross, Tommy
Trinity (CT)
15:27.70
5
30
Palmer, Will
Williams
15:28.46
3
22
Volkmann, William
Lafayette
15:29.77
5
23
Fontanella, Trent
Stonehill
15:30.19
5
24
Townsend, Brian
Marist
15:32.15
5
25
Kinney, Steven
Cptc-New Balance
15:35.69
5
26
Voorhies, Tom
Manhattan
15:36.19
5
27
Adler, Alex
Columbia
15:38.30
4
28
Mueller, Tyler
Lehigh
15:41.67
4
31
Lindner, Michael
Rider
15:46.19
3
27
Wallace, John
Lebanon Valley
15:57.62
5
28
Scrudato, Ryan
McCann Harriers
16:02.83
5
Mens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Mahoney, Travis
Temple
8:41.66
1
2
Dannemiller, Adrien
Cornell
8:46.66
1
3
Soroko, Mike
Rider
8:52.22
1
4
Richards, Nathan
Yale
8:54.15
1
5
Dupont, Pat
Syracuse
8:54.29
1
6
Bogdan, Matt
Yale
8:58.09
1
7
Owens, Eddie
Unattached
8:59.53
1
8
Darrah, Max
Georgetown
9:00.38
1
9
Quinn, Adam
Binghamton
9:01.08
1
10
Davies, Jack
Middlebury
9:01.28
1
1
Duncan, Sean
Massachusetts-Am
9:04.00
2
11
Bloom, Ryan
Buffalo
9:04.60
1
12
King, Tyler
Princeton
9:06.25
1
13
DelaCruz, Arquimedes
Marist
9:06.60
1
14
Molke, Robert
Syracuse
9:07.01
1
15
Molz, Jon
NB Richmond
9:09.43
1
16
Stasiowski, Ryan
Lafayette
9:10.34
1
2
Lehardy, Barrett
Army
9:11.85
2
3
Welle, Paul
MIT
9:12.93
2
4
Mazzio, Jonathan
St Joseph's (PA)
9:15.37
2
1
Jennings, Connor
Vermont
9:15.76
3
5
Riley, Brian
Fordham
9:15.87
2
17
Howard, Matthew
Georgetown
9:16.03
1
6
Shoemaker, Jake
Dartmouth
9:16.26
2
7
Kotran, Joe
Columbia
9:17.56
2
8
Jester, Daniel
Army
9:17.59
2
2
Sterling, Henry
Dartmouth
9:18.06
3
18
Callan, Daniel
George Mason
9:18.75
1
3
Jones, Roy
Maryland-Baltimo
9:18.97
3
9
DiSalvo, Vinny
Maryland-Baltimo
9:19.22
2
4
Roark, Dan
St Joseph's (PA)
9:20.32
3
10
McGrail, John
Amherst
9:20.35
2
11
Castelli, Mark
Army
9:22.72
2
5
Boyle, Brendan
Brown
9:22.74
3
6
Lindaas, Jakob
Harvard
9:22.78
3
7
Prevost, Richard
MIT
9:23.10
3
12
Kiley, Michael
Penn
9:25.40
2
19
Fuentes, Lucas
Haverford Colleg
9:25.52
1
13
Feeney, Dan
Delaware
9:26.01
2
8
Koehler, Daniel
Sacred Heart
9:26.08
3
14
Ward, Sean
La Salle
9:30.19
2
20
Conway, Dylan
Buffalo
9:31.19
1
15
Wallis, Ben
Tufts
9:33.26
2
16
Fanz, Philip
Temple
9:34.63
2
9
Altamura, Christian
C.W. Post (Long
9:35.07
3
17
Estrella, Christopher
UMass-Lowell
9:35.44
2
18
Lee, Anthony
Middlebury
9:36.76
2
10
Finn, Matthew
La Salle
9:36.90
3
11
Morrin, Greg
Villanova
9:37.13
3
12
Bush, Jeff
Brown
9:37.49
3
19
Webster, Nick
Marist
9:37.79
2
20
O'Brien, Lyle
Lehigh
9:42.50
2
13
Inacio, Jordan
Lehigh
9:48.10
3
14
Cherkis, Robert
Fairleigh Dickin
9:48.42
3
Mens 110m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Sylve, Domonick
Army
14.09
nwi
1
2
Kinney, Chris
Georgetown
14.15
nwi
1
3
Okengwu, Biyerem
Georgetown
14.40
nwi
1
4
Thomas, Corey
Stonehill
14.59
nwi
1
5
Hightower, David
Rider
14.60
nwi
1
1
Seaton, Wayne
Rhode Island
14.63
nwi
2
6
Gilroy, Kyle
College of New J
14.67
nwi
1
1
Burroughs, James
Rider
14.74
nwi
3
2
Bardhan, Shaikat
Rhode Island
14.80
nwi
3
2
Barry, Seck
Penn
14.86
nwi
2
3
Davis, Ken
Shore Athletic C
15.09
nwi
2
3
Walker, Jalen
Monmouth (NJ)
15.13
nwi
3
1
Harvey, Shane
Kutztown
15.16
nwi
4
4
Thayer, Adam
Princeton
15.17
nwi
2
4
Marshall, Michael
New Hampshire
15.21
nwi
3
1
Moore, Ron
Rider
15.26
nwi
5
5
Ryan, Thomas
Army
15.26
nwi
3
5
Martin, Kyler
Army
15.29
nwi
2
6
Sheldon, Richard
Princeton
15.32
nwi
2
6
Holland, James
Army
15.39
nwi
3
2
Nelson, Tyrek
Shippensburg
15.41
nwi
4
3
Unknown Athlete
Massachusetts-Am
15.43
nwi
4
4
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
15.46
nwi
4
2
Bailey, Matt
Kutztown
15.51
nwi
5
3
Millemann, Matthew
Rider
15.52
nwi
5
7
Broussard, Alan
Garden State Tra
15.52
nwi
3
8
Harris-Dixon, Xavier
Stonehill
15.53
nwi
3
7
Sutherland, Craig
Central Park TC
15.57
nwi
2
5
Schnarr, Sean
Shore Athletic C
15.59
nwi
4
6
Fletcher, Chris
Dartmouth
15.73
nwi
4
7
Evanter, Jacob
Dartmouth
15.75
nwi
4
4
Bills, Rich
Monmouth (NJ)
15.97
nwi
5
1
Seddon, Jeff
Penn
16.09
nwi
6
2
Megee, Conor
Massachusetts-Am
16.11
nwi
6
5
Baird, Mike
Rutgers
16.18
nwi
5
8
Whitehurst, David
Shore Athletic C
16.21
nwi
2
8
Ignaczak, Arthur
Shore Athletic C
16.32
nwi
4
6
Orzol, Nick
Lafayette
16.40
nwi
5
3
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
16.41
nwi
6
4
Galoozis, Caleb
Harvard
17.00
nwi
6
5
Linder, David
Army
17.73
nwi
6
Mens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Sharp, fred
Unattached
51.85
1
2
Ulm, Toby
Georgetown
52.21
1
1
Gilroy, Kyle
College of New J
52.92
2
3
Love, Cody
Columbia
53.04
1
2
Seaton, Wayne
Rhode Island
53.31
2
3
Line, Marcus
Shippensburg
53.57
2
4
Younger, Aaron
Rutgers
53.62
1
5
Lewis, Keith
UMass-Lowell
53.70
1
4
Danilevics, Harry
Columbia
53.96
2
1
Araujo, Aaron
Massachusetts-Am
53.99
4
6
Meshaw, Kori
Kutztown
54.00
1
2
Castilletti, Mark
Rhode Island
54.01
4
7
Brown, Donte
UMass-Lowell
54.35
1
1
Cheng, Alex
Army
54.66
3
2
Donadt, Evan
Massachusetts-Am
54.78
3
5
Kensy, Taylor
Army
54.97
2
6
Neason, Taylor
Penn
55.03
2
8
Brown, Dave
Rider
55.14
1
3
Keefer, Zach
Brown
55.21
3
7
Schnure, Nilan
Princeton
55.23
2
4
Beaulieu-Jones, Brendin
Dartmouth
55.36
3
5
Lonek, Joe
Dartmouth
55.37
3
8
Hightower, David
Rider
55.37
2
1
Millemann, Matthew
Rider
55.47
5
3
Switzer, Mitchell
Vermont
55.50
4
6
Burroughs, James
Rider
55.59
3
4
Fitzpatrick, Dan
Monmouth (NJ)
55.65
4
7
Nelson, Tyrek
Shippensburg
55.65
3
5
Oluyadi, Bayaan
Monmouth (NJ)
55.71
4
8
DiBianca, Joe
Monmouth (NJ)
55.98
3
1
Martin, Kyler
Army
56.00
6
2
Bailey, Matt
Kutztown
56.24
6
2
Franzese, Neil
Lafayette
56.40
5
6
Moore, Ron
Rider
56.55
4
3
Shea, Andrew
Rhode Island
56.63
5
3
Scott, Tom
Princeton
57.27
6
4
Shaw, Tim
Lafayette
57.33
6
1
Murray, Jacob
Kutztown
57.39
7
7
McVeigh, Ryan
Lafayette
57.52
4
4
Caesar, Nicholas
Army
57.60
5
5
Fletcher, Chris
Dartmouth
57.77
6
5
Harvey, Shane
Kutztown
57.87
5
2
Broussard, Alan
Garden State Tra
57.97
7
6
Driscoll, John
Stonehill
58.30
5
6
Roberts, Griffith
St Joseph's (PA)
58.43
6
7
Otis, Nick
Massachusetts-Am
58.50
6
8
Cajuste, Stevenson
Monmouth (NJ)
59.02
4
8
Byrne, Jonathan
Kutztown
59.07
6
3
Barbadoro, Jake
Monmouth (NJ)
1:00.52
7
Mens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Eisemann
,
Marshall
,
Kirkland
,
Mayle
Shippensburg
41.33
1
2
Robinson
,
DeRosa
,
Hepp
,
Rudolph
Lafayette
41.51
1
3
Reagor
,
Hopkins
,
Steffen
,
Kearney
Princeton
41.64
1
4
Tobias
,
Kinney
,
Suber
,
Perron
Georgetown
41.84
1
5
Asare
,
Hightowe
,
Burrough
,
Kim
Rider
42.31
1
1
Guscott
,
Killen
,
Woodley
,
Kennedy
Rhode Island
42.59
2
2
Abdul-Sh
,
DeSpenza
,
Bishop
,
Reilly
Dartmouth
42.72
2
3
Caidenhe
,
Werner
,
Putman
,
Bergo
Rutgers
42.80
2
4
Relay Team
Central Park TC
43.17
2
5
Yap
,
Doughert
,
DiNatale
,
Smith
St Joseph's (PA)
43.33
2
Mens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Bennett
,
White
,
Wundt
UMass-Lowell
3:11.14
1
2
Sharpe
,
Jean-Bap
,
Forth
,
Lumax
Southern Connect
3:12.11
1
3
Ulm
,
O'Conner
,
Maloy
,
Perron
Georgetown
3:12.88
1
4
Caidenhe
,
Brown
,
Werner
,
Younger
Rutgers
3:14.03
1
5
Barry
,
Keels
,
Oliver
,
Rosentha
Penn
3:14.58
1
6
Smith
,
Arcarola
,
Barbalin
,
Sabre
St Joseph's (PA)
3:15.02
1
1
Oluyadi
,
DiBianca
,
Marques
,
Kelsey
Monmouth (NJ)
3:17.12
2
7
Mock
,
Berry
,
Weeks
,
Meshaw
Kutztown
3:17.25
1
8
Cayton
,
Hutchins
,
Kensy
,
Cheng
Army
3:17.88
1
2
Beaulieu
,
Bryant
,
Lonek
,
Bishop
Dartmouth
3:18.08
2
1
Line
,
Nelson
,
Raguz
,
Wolfe
Shippensburg
3:19.25
3
3
Spekhard
,
D'Aiutol
,
Mulcahey
,
Gilroy
College of New J
3:19.91
2
1
Seaton
,
Cook
,
Wersan
,
Castille
Rhode Island
3:20.01
4
2
Schnure
,
Kearney
,
Scott
,
Sawadogo
Princeton
3:20.47
4
2
Harwood
,
Fulton
,
Chylak
,
Cordivar
Penn
3:20.55
3
4
Hencke
,
Akers
,
Tobias
,
Ledder
Georgetown
3:20.62
2
3
Crowley
,
Turro
,
Woiwode
,
Reynoso
Dartmouth
3:21.07
4
5
Relay Team
Shore Athletic C
3:22.31
2
6
Brown
,
Kilduff
,
O'Brien
,
Regan
UMass-Lowell
3:22.54
2
3
Roberts
,
Brooks
,
Wenik
,
Henry
St Joseph's (PA)
3:22.94
3
4
Araujo
,
Donadt
,
Grafov
,
Hildenbr
Massachusetts-Am
3:24.32
3
7
Cormier
,
Sanborn
,
Davidson
,
Kennedy
Rhode Island
3:25.56
2
4
Fay
,
Fitzpatr
,
Krupka
,
Palmer
Monmouth (NJ)
3:26.38
4
5
Relay Team
Garden State Tra
3:27.18
3
5
Bailey
,
Byrne
,
Harvey
,
Murray
Kutztown
3:27.25
4
6
Baptiste
,
Milleman
,
Haun
,
Kim
Rider
3:30.69
4
1
Senestan
,
Scrivano
,
Lampart
,
Drastura
St Joseph's (PA)
3:30.73
5
2
Egan
,
Langiane
,
Hartnett
,
Ascough
Monmouth (NJ)
3:34.60
5
3
Bernardo
,
Holibaug
,
Lukens
,
DelFatto
Monmouth (NJ)
3:37.67
5
4
Relay Team
Garden State Tra
3:39.88
5
Mens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Elardo, Vincent
Monmouth (NJ)
17.04m
(55'10.75)
1
2
Abyad, George
Princeton
16.56m
(54'3.75)
1
3
Murray, Cory
UMass-Lowell
16.29m
(53'5.25)
1
4
Langhauser, John
Central Park TC
16.25m
(53'3.75)
1
5
Irving, David
Dartmouth
16.18m
(53'1)
1
6
Park, Patrick
Princeton
15.80m
(51'10)
1
7
Plummer, James
Rutgers
15.77m
(51'8.75)
1
8
Viotto, John
Delaware
15.76m
(51'8.25)
1
9
Filiano, Dom
Dartmouth
15.49m
(50'9.75)
1
10
Merino, Jorge
Rider
15.48m
(50'9.25)
1
11
Smith, Daniel
Brown
15.28m
(50'1.5)
1
12
Carle, Shane
Monmouth (NJ)
15.19m
(49'10)
1
13
Geary, Scott
Army
15.06m
(49'4.75)
1
14
Randall, John
New Hampshire
14.40m
(47'2.75)
1
15
Davis, Richard
Army
14.16m
(46'5.25)
1
16
Brenza, Jacob
Penn
14.11m
(46'3.5)
1
17
Taylor, Jake
Princeton
14.06m
(46'1.5)
1
18
Lyle, Cameron
New Hampshire
14.03m
(46'0.25)
1
19
Dupuis, Christopher
New Hampshire
13.64m
(44'9)
1
20
Ahmed, Zacharia
Fairleigh Dickin
13.52m
(44'4.25)
1
21
Vorhies, Tom
Dartmouth
13.29m
(43'7)
1
22
Kephart, Don
Dartmouth
13.20m
(43'3.5)
1
23
Newton, Dan
Stonehill
12.95m
(42'5.75)
1
24
Fanning, Pat
Stonehill
12.76m
(41'10.25)
1
25
Berisha, Nik
Fairleigh Dickin
12.72m
(41'8.75)
1
26
Snyder, Ryan
Monmouth (NJ)
12.45m
(40'10)
1
27
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
11.94m
(39'2)
1
Mens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Plummer, James
Rutgers
60.43m
(198'3)
1
2
Irving, David
Dartmouth
50.50m
(165'8)
1
3
Abyad, George
Princeton
50.30m
(165'0.25)
1
4
Levine, Michael
Yale
50.13m
(164'5.5)
1
5
Merino, Jorge
Rider
48.94m
(160'6.75)
1
6
Viotto, John
Delaware
48.44m
(158'11)
1
7
Elardo, Vincent
Monmouth (NJ)
46.98m
(154'1.5)
1
8
Davis, Richard
Army
46.35m
(152'0.75)
1
9
Geary, Scott
Army
45.70m
(149'11)
1
10
Smith, Daniel
Brown
43.69m
(143'4)
1
11
Smith, David
Yale
43.22m
(141'9.5)
1
12
Filiano, Dom
Dartmouth
43.15m
(141'6.75)
1
13
Spieler, Kevin
Massachusetts-Am
41.80m
(137'1.5)
1
14
Carle, Shane
Monmouth (NJ)
40.83m
(133'11.25)
1
15
Kephart, Don
Dartmouth
40.67m
(133'5)
1
16
Berisha, Nik
Fairleigh Dickin
40.20m
(131'10.5)
1
17
Snyder, Ryan
Monmouth (NJ)
39.00m
(127'11.25)
1
18
White, Mark
Stonehill
37.13m
(121'9.75)
1
19
Vorhies, Tom
Dartmouth
36.11m
(118'5.5)
1
20
D'Amato, Daniel
Monmouth (NJ)
34.89m
(114'5.5)
1
21
Ahmed, Zacharia
Fairleigh Dickin
34.54m
(113'3.75)
1
22
Pelisek, Brad
Princeton
32.35m
(106'1.5)
1
23
Sheldon, Richard
Princeton
28.93m
(94'10.75)
1
Mens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Smith, Bobby
Nike
70.51m
(231'3.75)
1
2
DuVernois, Vincent
Monmouth (NJ)
66.82m
(219'2.5)
1
3
Simon, Michael
New Hampshire
62.79m
(206'0)
1
4
Ingram, Karl
Penn
58.70m
(192'7)
1
5
Swink, Jessie
New Hampshire
57.79m
(189'7)
1
6
Grandstrand, Paul
Brown
56.67m
(185'11)
1
7
Henshaw, Josh
Vermont
55.14m
(180'10.75)
1
8
Bieszard, Michael
Brown
54.87m
(180'0)
1
9
Gelcius, John
Stonehill
54.54m
(178'11)
1
10
Bradley, Chris
Rutgers
53.27m
(174'9)
1
11
Fleck, Matthew
College of New J
51.57m
(169'2.25)
1
12
Sancilio, Nick
Rutgers
49.72m
(163'1.25)
1
13
Zajicek, Adam
Shore Athletic C
49.48m
(162'4)
1
14
Langianese, Colton
Monmouth (NJ)
47.07m
(154'5)
1
15
Bender, Eric
Rutgers
44.75m
(146'9.75)
1
16
Bliss, Michael
Army
42.60m
(139'9)
1
17
Myhrvold, Conor
Unattached
30.17m
(98'11.75)
1
18
Pelchat, Matthew
New Hampshire
5.32m
(17'5.25)
1
Mens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Pearce, Craig
Princeton
62.70m
(205'8.5)
1
2
DeTurk, Paul
New Hampshire
62.03m
(203'6)
1
3
Irving, David
Dartmouth
61.98m
(203'4)
1
4
Schwendtner, Jim
Delaware
57.82m
(189'8.25)
1
5
Randall, John
New Hampshire
56.45m
(185'2.25)
1
6
Elardo, Vincent
Monmouth (NJ)
55.39m
(181'8.5)
1
7
Snoad, Nicholas
Army
54.81m
(179'9.75)
1
8
Kusiak, Thaddeus
Rhode Island
54.68m
(179'4.75)
1
9
Janes, William
Rhode Island
54.51m
(178'10)
1
10
Lipinsky, Alexander
Brown
53.68m
(176'1.25)
1
11
Nicoll, Justin
Rhode Island
52.86m
(173'5)
1
12
Braunagel, Ryan
Delaware
52.50m
(172'2.75)
1
13
Couturier, Michael
New Hampshire
51.13m
(167'8.75)
1
14
Resendes, Nick
Dartmouth
50.65m
(166'2)
1
15
Spieler, Kevin
Massachusetts-Am
50.44m
(165'5.75)
1
16
Filiano, Dom
Dartmouth
49.83m
(163'5.75)
1
17
Dupuis, Christopher
New Hampshire
49.30m
(161'8.75)
1
18
Lawrence, Brandon
Army
48.25m
(158'3.5)
1
19
Dillon, Matthew
Army
47.86m
(157'0.25)
1
20
Kincade, Dan
Stonehill
47.36m
(155'4.5)
1
21
McKenna, David
Massachusetts-Am
46.95m
(154'0.25)
1
22
Snyder, Ryan
Monmouth (NJ)
46.46m
(152'5)
1
23
Ahmed, Zacharia
Fairleigh Dickin
43.65m
(143'2.5)
1
24
Fanning, Pat
Stonehill
42.21m
(138'5.75)
1
25
Taylor, Jake
Princeton
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
26
Carle, Shane
Monmouth (NJ)
36.25m
(118'11)
1
Mens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Reynolds, Maalik
Penn
2.17m
(7'1.25)
1
2
Bergo, Adam
Rutgers
2.11m
(6'11)
1
2
Thomas, Corey
Stonehill
2.11m
(6'11)
1
4
Guarente, Matthew
New Hampshire
2.04m
(6'8.25)
1
5
Guarente, Jason
New Hampshire
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Scheideler, Glenn
Rutgers
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Thomas, Rainford
Rhode Island
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
5
Butler, Thomas
Monmouth (NJ)
2.00m
(6'6.5)
1
9
Rodriguez, Julio
Monmouth (NJ)
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Baltzell, Trent
Rhode Island
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Hutchins, Michael
Army
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Contuzzi, Rob
Dartmouth
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Jarrett, Omar
Princeton
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Bills, Rich
Monmouth (NJ)
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Bartlett, Jake
Monmouth (NJ)
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
9
Damon, Rob
Rhode Island
1.95m
(6'4.75)
1
Mens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Kirkland, Herman
Shippensburg
7.50m
(24'7.25)
+0.3
1
2
Lehman, Dion
Princeton
7.21m
(23'7.75)
+0.6
1
3
Hopkins, Tom
Princeton
7.18m
(23'6.5)
+0.8
1
4
Wu, Daniel
Massachusetts-Am
7.12m
(23'4.25)
+0.6
1
5
McLean, Damon
Princeton
6.97m
(22'10.25)
+0.4
1
6
Bergo, Adam
Rutgers
6.94m
(22'9)
+0.5
1
7
Kelsey, Jason
Monmouth (NJ)
6.83m
(22'4.75)
+0.5
1
8
Brooks, Tyler
Kutztown
6.82m
(22'4.5)
+0.9
1
9
Deboer, Cody
Shippensburg
6.79m
(22'3.25)
+0.5
1
10
Dickinson, Kyle
Shippensburg
6.77m
(22'2.5)
+0.6
1
11
Lewis, Joshua
Monmouth (NJ)
6.71m
(22'0)
+0.7
1
12
Nguidjoi, William
UMass-Lowell
6.66m
(21'10)
+0.8
1
13
Thibodeau, Jeremy
Dartmouth
6.59m
(21'7.25)
+0.7
1
14
Unknown Athlete
Massachusetts-Am
6.56m
(21'6.25)
+0.3
1
15
Trusty, Elijah
Shippensburg
6.55m
(21'5.75)
+0.9
1
16
Orzol, Nick
Lafayette
6.52m
(21'4.5)
+0.6
1
17
Brown, Steven
Rider
6.49m
(21'3.5)
+0.8
1
18
Lynch, Brian
Penn
6.44m
(21'1.5)
+1.0
1
19
Woodley, Ronald
Rhode Island
6.41m
(21'0.25)
+0.5
1
20
Ciabattoni, Dan
Vermont
6.33m
(20'9)
+0.8
1
21
Sheldon, Richard
Princeton
6.26m
(20'6.25)
+0.8
1
22
Reigstad, Andrew
Rhode Island
6.24m
(20'5.5)
+0.4
1
23
Micheliche, Andrew
Shore Athletic C
6.12m
(20'0.75)
+0.9
1
24
McDaniel, Alfred
Army
6.08m
(19'11.25)
+0.6
1
25
Carr, Efayomi
Penn
6.07m
(19'10.75)
+0.8
1
26
Baird, Mike
Rutgers
5.83m
(19'1.5)
+0.4
1
Mens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hoddwells, Max
New Hampshire
14.24m
(46'8.5)
+0.2
1
2
Thompson, Kenneth
Brown
14.06m
(46'1.5)
+0.4
1
3
Nguidjoi, William
UMass-Lowell
14.04m
(46'0.75)
+0.2
1
4
McCloud, Garner
Princeton
13.95m
(45'9)
+0.2
1
5
D'Aiutolo, Steve
College of New J
13.94m
(45'8.75)
+0.6
1
6
Burroughs, James
Rider
13.90m
(45'7)
+0.4
1
7
Aghayere, Eghosa
Georgetown
13.89m
(45'6.75)
+0.1
1
8
Beebe, Frederick
Army
13.86m
(45'5.5)
+0.3
1
9
Dieujuste, Jonathan
Brown
13.84m
(45'4.75)
+0.8
1
10
Thomas, Rainford
Rhode Island
13.83m
(45'4.25)
+0.4
1
11
Brooks, Tyler
Kutztown
13.80m
(45'3.25)
+0.2
1
12
Putman, Tyrone
Rutgers
13.79m
(45'2.75)
+0.4
1
12
Carr, Efayomi
Penn
13.79m
(45'2.75)
+0.3
1
14
Thomas, Chris
Shippensburg
13.73m
(45'0.5)
+0.8
1
15
Dickinson, Kyle
Shippensburg
13.70m
(44'11.25)
+0.5
1
16
Trusty, Elijah
Shippensburg
13.69m
(44'10.75)
+0.4
1
17
Orzol, Nick
Lafayette
13.50m
(44'3.5)
+0.4
1
18
Lynch, Brian
Penn
13.49m
(44'3)
+0.4
1
19
Mann, Josh
Monmouth (NJ)
13.45m
(44'1.5)
+0.3
1
20
Woodley, Ronald
Rhode Island
13.42m
(44'0.25)
+0.5
1
21
Ringgold, Blair
Monmouth (NJ)
12.81m
(42'0.25)
+0.9
1
Mens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Slovenski, David
Princeton
5.15m
(16'10.75)
1
2
Wyckoff, Chris
Rutgers
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Germani, Justin
Kutztown
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Hynes, Derek
Princeton
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Waszczak, Patrick
Southern Connect
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
2
Harris, Justin
Army
4.95m
(16'2.75)
1
7
Alorro, Julio
College of New J
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
7
Busch, Sean
Massachusetts-Am
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
7
Walker-Shephard, Cameron
Fairleigh Dickin
4.80m
(15'8.75)
1
10
Marks, Jason
Columbia
4.60m
(15'1)
1
10
Cyphers, Josh
Dartmouth
4.60m
(15'1)
1
10
Strawderman, James
Rhode Island
4.60m
(15'1)
1
13
Gold, Colin
College of New J
4.40m
(14'5)
1
13
Claypool, Brandon
Shippensburg
4.40m
(14'5)
1
13
Matano, Pete
Monmouth (NJ)
4.40m
(14'5)
1
13
Vorachak, Anthony
New Hampshire
4.40m
(14'5)
1
13
Sherwood, Craig
Kutztown
4.40m
(14'5)
1
13
Coneway, David
Princeton
4.40m
(14'5)
1
13
Saitta, Evan
Princeton
4.40m
(14'5)
1
Womens 100m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hawthorne, Trisha-Ann
Connecticut
11.82
+0.3
1
1
Gillon, Tylia
Rutgers
12.21
nwi
2
2
Khan, Miriam
College of New J
12.28
+0.3
1
2
Riley, Mia
Rider
12.28
nwi
2
3
Brown, Leah
Penn
12.39
nwi
2
4
Moran, Eileen
Princeton
12.44
nwi
2
1
Townsend, Emily
Penn
12.45
nwi
4
1
Onyeador, Nonyerem
Penn
12.51
+0.4
3
3
Walker, Jamie
Rutgers
12.55
+0.3
1
4
Brown, Kristen
Connecticut
12.56
+0.3
1
2
Piper, Gabrielle
Penn
12.58
+0.4
3
2
Irvin, Kesi
Penn
12.58
nwi
4
5
Adenikinju, Abidemi
Princeton
12.59
nwi
2
3
Clyde, Kelly
Lafayette
12.65
+0.4
3
1
Zabilowicz, Stefani
St Joseph's (PA)
12.66
nwi
5
3
Coldren, Emily
St Joseph's (PA)
12.66
nwi
4
5
Rodriguez, Brittni
Rutgers
12.66
+0.3
1
4
Sainvil, Diana
Georgetown
12.67
+0.4
3
5
Guty, Erin
Princeton
12.74
+0.4
3
6
Wallace, Lachelle
Monmouth (NJ)
12.78
+0.4
3
4
Williams, Ashley
St Joseph's (PA)
12.83
nwi
4
4
Shulan, Emily
Yale
12.83
nwi
4
7
Shabazz, Lordess
Fairleigh Dickin
12.83
+0.4
3
2
Cuvilly, Ashley
Monmouth (NJ)
12.87
nwi
5
6
Groeninger, Sherilyn
Fordham
12.90
nwi
4
1
Jones, Diamond
UMass-Lowell
12.93
nwi
6
7
Riedel, Emma
Massachusetts-Am
12.95
nwi
4
6
Dunchack, Janae
Dartmouth
12.98
nwi
2
3
Baldwin, Kayla
Massachusetts-Am
13.02
nwi
5
4
Counts, Shaylah
Rider
13.05
nwi
5
5
Mathews, Brooke
Kutztown
13.06
nwi
5
6
Winder, Esteem
Monmouth (NJ)
13.08
nwi
5
2
Woods, Katherine
New Hampshire
13.13
nwi
6
3
Rubbico, Jillian
Rider
13.17
nwi
6
7
Simmers, Malina
Dartmouth
13.17
nwi
5
1
Cahill, Karly
St Joseph's (PA)
13.34
nwi
7
4
Messner, Sarah
Kutztown
13.38
nwi
6
8
D'Angelo, Francesca
St Joseph's (PA)
13.48
nwi
5
2
King, Stefani
Army
13.52
nwi
7
3
Pace, Allie
Harvard
13.76
nwi
7
5
Scott, Amber
Penn
13.78
nwi
6
6
Williams, Hope
Princeton
13.88
nwi
6
8
Houtmann, Sarah
Princeton
13.88
nwi
4
4
Wesley, Brianna
Monmouth (NJ)
14.01
nwi
7
5
Siebert, Heather
Monmouth (NJ)
14.02
nwi
7
6
Chrichlow, Shantel
Army
14.06
nwi
7
7
Barreto, Chelsea
Monmouth (NJ)
14.28
nwi
7
7
Pinque, Danielle
Princeton
14.38
nwi
6
Womens 200m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Hale, Sharay
Columbia
23.69
nwi
1
2
Kimbers, Amanda
Georgetown
23.87
nwi
1
3
Wallace, Latosha
Unattached
24.47
nwi
1
4
Sanders, Deidra
Georgetown
24.77
nwi
1
1
Brown, Leah
Penn
24.86
nwi
3
5
Emerson, Celina
Connecticut
25.00
nwi
1
1
Gillon, Tylia
Rutgers
25.04
nwi
2
2
Lubman, Colby
Brown
25.32
nwi
3
1
Onyeador, Nonyerem
Penn
25.36
nwi
5
2
Rodriguez, Brittni
Rutgers
25.38
nwi
2
3
Anderson, Cornieta
Connecticut
25.44
nwi
2
6
Green, Chela
Georgetown
25.44
nwi
1
1
McMullin, Erin
Rider
25.50
nwi
4
3
Miller, Lily
Princeton
25.53
nwi
3
4
Hurrington, Corryn
Rutgers
25.55
nwi
3
1
Irvin, Kesi
Penn
25.60
nwi
6
2
Adenikinju, Abidemi
Princeton
25.75
nwi
4
5
Clyde, Kelly
Lafayette
25.75
nwi
3
2
Riley, Mia
Rider
25.78
nwi
5
3
Walker, Jamie
Rutgers
25.79
nwi
4
4
Vogel, Laura
Columbia
25.82
nwi
4
6
Leeke, Rachel
Rutgers
25.82
nwi
3
5
Shabazz, Lordess
Fairleigh Dickin
25.83
nwi
4
4
Iheukwumere, Marvellous
Columbia
25.88
nwi
2
3
Shulan, Emily
Yale
25.93
nwi
5
6
Cunningham, Shannon
UMass-Lowell
25.94
nwi
4
2
Townsend, Emily
Penn
25.95
nwi
6
3
Coldren, Emily
St Joseph's (PA)
25.97
nwi
6
7
Blocker, Jasmine
Princeton
26.03
nwi
4
8
Piper, Gabrielle
Penn
26.07
nwi
4
1
Daley, Tiffany
Connecticut
26.14
nwi
7
7
Glaeser, Danielle
Princeton
26.25
nwi
3
8
Giaquinto, Nicole
UMass-Lowell
26.26
nwi
3
4
Adu, Adedayo
Lafayette
26.38
nwi
6
2
Adejuyigbe, Elizabeth
New Hampshire
26.39
nwi
7
1
Briscoe, Shavon
Connecticut
26.48
nwi
8
1
Baldwin, Kayla
Massachusetts-Am
26.58
nwi
9
3
Beaudette, Brielle
Brown
26.59
nwi
7
5
Counts, Shaylah
Rider
26.59
nwi
6
4
Cuvilly, Ashley
Monmouth (NJ)
26.62
nwi
7
2
Mathews, Brooke
Kutztown
26.81
nwi
8
6
Finnegan, Katherine
Massachusetts-Am
26.81
nwi
6
7
Delgado, Amy
UMass-Lowell
26.82
nwi
6
2
Winder, Esteem
Monmouth (NJ)
26.86
nwi
9
3
Geddes, Shannon
St Joseph's (PA)
26.92
nwi
9
4
Brehm, Allison
New Hampshire
26.94
nwi
5
1
Scott, Chantal
Connecticut
26.95
nwi
10
3
Rubbico, Jillian
Rider
26.97
nwi
8
5
Rue, Allison
Yale
26.99
nwi
5
4
Riedel, Emma
Massachusetts-Am
27.25
nwi
8
5
Trojano, Priscilla
Dartmouth
27.25
nwi
7
2
Messner, Sarah
Kutztown
27.28
nwi
10
3
Cahill, Karly
St Joseph's (PA)
27.29
nwi
10
6
Wallace, Lachelle
Monmouth (NJ)
27.31
nwi
7
4
Casey, Shannon
St Joseph's (PA)
27.33
nwi
9
5
Horning, Jordyn
Rider
27.35
nwi
9
6
Sabatini, Jeana
Rider
27.41
nwi
9
4
Williams, Hope
Princeton
27.46
nwi
10
1
Pallin, Rachel
Dartmouth
27.52
nwi
11
6
Springer, Jasmine
Fairleigh Dickin
27.53
nwi
5
5
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
27.93
nwi
10
5
Peters, Shantel
Central Park TC
28.12
nwi
8
2
Kennedy, Theresa
Princeton
28.34
nwi
11
1
King, Stefani
Army
28.37
nwi
12
3
Argentieri, Erin
Vermont
28.45
nwi
11
2
Chrichlow, Shantel
Army
28.56
nwi
12
4
Siebert, Heather
Monmouth (NJ)
29.02
nwi
11
3
Barreto, Chelsea
Monmouth (NJ)
29.53
nwi
12
5
Pinque, Danielle
Princeton
29.54
nwi
11
4
McIntyre, Emily
Army
29.68
nwi
12
Womens 400m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hale, Sharay
Columbia
53.10
1
2
Wallace, Latosha
Unattached
53.83
1
3
Emerson, Celina
Connecticut
55.92
1
4
Hess, Erica
Shippensburg
56.04
1
5
Sanders, Deidra
Georgetown
56.17
1
1
Grace, Kate
Yale
56.49
2
1
Menges, Emily
Georgetown
56.53
3
2
Cox, Chelsea
Georgetown
56.60
3
1
Losey, Michelle
Monmouth (NJ)
56.66
7
3
McMullin, Erin
Rider
56.92
3
4
Kelly, Gabriella
Yale
57.00
3
1
Deloache, Becca
Georgetown
57.03
4
2
Sudlow, Imani
Connecticut
57.15
2
3
Strother, Kali
Penn
57.18
2
4
Vogel, Laura
Columbia
57.49
2
2
Rue, Allison
Yale
57.56
4
2
Canavan, Chelsey
New Hampshire
57.76
7
3
Hepburn, Coleen
Connecticut
57.79
4
5
Vuong, Carrie
Princeton
57.79
3
4
Shabazz, Lordess
Fairleigh Dickin
57.80
4
5
Henzy, Laura
Shippensburg
57.87
4
6
Bell, Yamira
Columbia
57.93
3
6
King, Deseree
Georgetown
58.10
1
6
Lendor, Danai
Rutgers
58.21
4
7
Zajdel, Melissa
Princeton
58.39
4
5
Lubman, Colby
Brown
58.70
2
1
Willis, Samantha
Connecticut
58.78
5
2
Warren, Elisabeth
Fordham
58.85
5
6
Daley, Tiffany
Connecticut
58.90
2
3
Brown, Jacqui
Columbia
59.16
7
1
Hurrington, Corryn
Rutgers
59.27
6
3
Langone, Michele
Vermont
59.31
5
4
Smoot, Kristin
Princeton
59.33
5
5
Beaudette, Brielle
Brown
59.48
5
7
Blocker, Jasmine
Princeton
59.55
3
6
Anderson, Cornieta
Connecticut
59.69
5
2
Gamble, Annalies
Yale
59.70
6
7
Spence, Victoria
Kutztown
59.70
5
1
Horning, Jordyn
Rider
59.74
8
8
Dasilva, Shanique
Georgetown
59.77
4
2
Ngarambe, Yolanda
Vermont
59.94
8
4
Wood, Kaleigh
Dartmouth
1:00.02
7
3
Fagade, Titi
Fordham
1:00.18
6
4
Wenzel, Lauren
St Joseph's (PA)
1:00.23
6
5
Adu, Adedayo
Lafayette
1:00.31
6
5
Geddes, Shannon
St Joseph's (PA)
1:00.31
7
3
Kogut, Jaclyn
St Joseph's (PA)
1:00.33
8
4
Dotday, Ajda
Monmouth (NJ)
1:00.37
8
6
Buck, Caroline
Dartmouth
1:00.53
7
7
Leeke, Rachel
Rutgers
1:00.53
2
6
Matusky, Megan
Lafayette
1:00.93
6
7
Taylor, Christine
Fairleigh Dickin
1:01.13
6
7
Auger, Amanda
Vermont
1:01.36
7
1
Tor-Agbidye, Erdoo
Rutgers
1:01.44
9
5
White, Kathryn
Lafayette
1:02.00
8
2
Sabatini, Jeana
Rider
1:02.14
9
8
Peters, Shantel
Central Park TC
1:03.13
6
6
Miller, Erin
Kutztown
1:04.81
8
7
Mkruma, Alexandra
Central Park TC
1:05.47
8
3
Hudson, Caitlin
Yale
1:08.08
9
4
McIntyre, Emily
Army
1:08.09
9
Womens 800m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Grace, Kate
Yale
2:05.48
1
2
Muncan, Marina
New Balance
2:06.03
1
3
Carlin, Jesse
Unattached
2:07.05
1
4
Palacio, Jess
Navy
2:07.22
1
5
Charnigo, Stephanie
Unattached
2:07.23
1
6
Andrianos, Leah
Connecticut
2:08.57
1
1
Lipari, Emily
Villanova
2:09.10
2
2
Menges, Emily
Georgetown
2:09.22
2
1
McGilpin, Julie
Vermont
2:09.63
3
2
Strickland, Victoria
Penn
2:09.89
3
3
Borduin, Lauren
Georgetown
2:09.97
2
3
Raudabaugh, Amanda
Shippensburg
2:10.38
3
4
Dougherty, Ellen
NYAC
2:10.60
3
7
Neutts, Ariann
Villanova
2:10.61
1
4
Cunningham, Meghan
Connecticut
2:10.66
2
1
Feldman, Greta
Princeton
2:10.68
1
5
Deloache, Becca
Georgetown
2:10.96
2
5
Lee, Thea
Harvard
2:10.98
3
6
Smoot, Kristin
Princeton
2:11.14
2
1
Gamble, Annalies
Yale
2:11.27
4
2
Letourneau, Allison
New Hampshire
2:11.30
4
3
McElroy, Kelly
Villanova
2:11.42
4
2
Gallagher, Kerri
Fordham
2:11.81
1
4
Clement, Leah
Wellesley
2:12.16
4
7
Zajdel, Melissa
Princeton
2:12.20
2
6
O'Neil, Kacie
Princeton
2:12.31
3
7
Dasilva, Shanique
Georgetown
2:12.32
3
8
Gocht, Victoria
Temple
2:12.38
3
5
Looney, Meghan
Harvard
2:12.47
4
8
Supino, Christina
Dartmouth
2:12.51
2
3
Groff, Ana
Connecticut
2:12.57
1
1
Kelly, Gabriella
Yale
2:12.62
5
4
Supino, Christina
Dartmouth
2:12.62
1
2
Barry, Sarah
Yale
2:12.85
5
9
Smith, Leonie
Iona
2:12.85
3
3
Browne, Shannon
Villanova
2:12.96
5
6
Ryan-Davis, Juliet
Middlebury
2:12.99
4
7
Stephens, Tashima
Temple
2:13.06
4
8
Varsell, Amy
Bentley
2:13.09
4
9
Kendzor, Jessica
Lehigh
2:13.14
4
1
Murphy, Alaina
Harvard
2:13.24
2
5
Higgins, Molly
Princeton
2:13.35
1
1
McCollum, Jaime
Shippensburg
2:13.56
6
4
Rose, Kelsey
St Joseph's (PA)
2:13.58
5
2
Kwiecien, Kaitlin
New Hampshire
2:13.61
6
10
Paterson, Megan
Fairleigh Dickin
2:13.78
4
6
O'Neil, Kacie
Princeton
2:13.80
1
11
Bennett, Shadaya
Temple
2:13.83
4
10
Riley, Michelle
Syracuse
2:13.87
3
5
Kayali, Nihal
Yale
2:13.90
5
12
Danhakl, Elizabeth
Williams
2:14.10
4
11
Adams, Cynthia
Lebanon Valley
2:14.18
3
1
Paine, Natalia
Harvard
2:14.20
7
7
Mikaelian, Alexis
Princeton
2:14.28
1
6
Koskinen, Emmy
Manhattan
2:14.46
5
3
Shugarts, Bree
Brown
2:14.56
6
7
Farris, Elise
Duquesne
2:14.65
5
2
Perno, Gina
Massachusetts-Am
2:14.69
2
8
Ngarambe, Yolanda
Vermont
2:14.71
5
4
Perno, Gina
Massachusetts-Am
2:14.85
6
5
Hawkey, Allison
Lafayette
2:15.14
6
6
Perrine, Kristen
Rider
2:15.22
6
7
Francis, Anna
Villanova
2:15.49
6
8
Pietrosh, Lauren
Lehigh
2:15.68
6
2
Jangsten, Maria
Manhattan
2:15.81
7
1
Pettit, Claire
Massachusetts-Am
2:15.87
3
3
Mepham, Emily
Brown
2:15.89
7
13
Saldanha, Kaitlyn
Middlebury
2:16.00
4
2
Dubs, Emily
Shippensburg
2:16.28
3
4
Rhyner, Megan
Shippensburg
2:16.30
7
3
Unger, Erika
Massachusetts-Am
2:16.33
3
5
MacEwen, Emily
Monmouth (NJ)
2:16.48
7
9
Perella, Catherine
New Hampshire
2:16.70
6
10
Howser, Kathryn
Elizabethtown
2:16.84
6
9
Pisarcik, Hailey
Duquesne
2:16.94
5
4
Julian, Deanna
Massachusetts-Am
2:17.12
3
6
stapleton, samantha
Rowan
2:17.93
7
11
Slattery, Emma
St Joseph's (PA)
2:18.01
6
5
Krausser, Stephanie
Rutgers
2:18.03
3
7
Toritto, Danielle
Monmouth (NJ)
2:18.06
7
1
Yousefian, Michelle
Princeton
2:18.08
4
6
Carrier, Christen
Stonehill
2:18.30
3
7
thomas, Lindsay
Shore Athletic C
2:18.39
3
2
Nestor, Katie
College of New J
2:18.47
4
3
Salcido, Veronica
Penn
2:18.47
2
10
Bradshaw, Andrea
Cptc-New Balance
2:18.65
5
8
Powers, Morgan
Vermont
2:18.65
3
3
Bain, Diane
Fordham
2:18.80
4
8
Lee, Samantha
Columbia
2:19.00
7
1
Roche, Mackenzie
Monmouth (NJ)
2:19.07
5
9
Clarke, Johanna
Rider
2:19.13
3
10
Walker, Sara
St Joseph's (PA)
2:19.30
3
12
Smith, Tonney
Temple
2:19.58
6
9
Neville, Alexandra
Lehigh
2:19.73
7
4
Dowdy, Shalala
Army
2:20.08
4
5
Valdes, Cassy
College of New J
2:20.14
4
11
Bills, Trina
Columbia
2:20.18
5
6
Casey, Anna
St Joseph's (PA)
2:20.33
4
12
Hobson, Meaghan
Puma Philli
2:20.39
3
11
Barrett, Elizabeth
St Joseph's (PA)
2:20.44
3
4
McCray, Adrianne
Penn
2:21.01
2
10
Plant-Thomas, Tess
Brown
2:21.06
7
5
gruendel, kerry
Princeton
2:21.33
2
7
Dacosta, Bernadette
Princeton
2:21.55
4
2
Livingston, Emily
Princeton
2:21.91
5
12
Lee, Samantha
Columbia
2:22.04
3
8
Davis, Ashley
Fordham
2:22.12
4
9
Montefusco, Lucia
Monmouth (NJ)
2:22.24
4
13
Connolly, Kelly
Fordham
2:22.44
3
3
Lucken, Emma
Harvard
2:22.54
5
14
Cleary, Jen
Kutztown
2:22.69
3
10
Brown, Jordan
Penn
2:23.16
4
1
Hauck, Carissa
Army
2:23.33
6
11
Boucher, Meagan
New Hampshire
2:23.48
4
4
Wuko, Tara
Rutgers
2:23.60
5
5
Altland, Christine
Monmouth (NJ)
2:23.64
5
11
Higgins, Lucy
Brown
2:23.72
7
6
Aaroe, Annie
Lafayette
2:24.06
5
7
Wright, Jayson-Ann
UMass-Lowell
2:24.12
5
8
Coradino, Elizabethann
Lafayette
2:24.30
5
12
Findley, Lauren
Rider
2:24.80
4
13
Horn, Lyndsy
Monmouth (NJ)
2:24.81
4
9
Sutherland, Allie
Army
2:24.93
5
2
Randell, Gabrielle
Rider
2:25.56
6
10
Stockwell, Celia
Yale
2:25.94
5
3
Alabanza, Anginelle
College of New J
2:26.73
6
6
Bills, Trina
Columbia
2:27.19
2
14
Booth, Lindsey
Stonehill
2:27.28
4
4
Pratt, Katie
St Joseph's (PA)
2:27.71
6
5
Falvey, Kara
Lafayette
2:27.97
6
6
O'Neill, Paige
St Joseph's (PA)
2:29.23
6
7
Kerestes, Kenslie
Monmouth (NJ)
2:32.18
6
8
St. Onge, Jennifer
Lafayette
2:33.26
6
11
Welsh, Liz
St Joseph's (PA)
2:34.92
5
9
McKenna, Tiffany
Monmouth (NJ)
2:36.45
6
10
Furgatch, Sarah
Princeton
2:39.11
6
11
Leib, Charlotte
Princeton
2:39.82
6
12
Brown, Hannah
St Joseph's (PA)
2:48.43
6
Womens 1500m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Koons, Francis
New Balance
4:19.26
1
2
Gallagher, Kerri
Fordham
4:20.25
1
3
Penney, Lauren
Syracuse
4:21.91
1
4
Feldman, Greta
Princeton
4:22.08
1
5
Salerno, Melissa
New Balance
4:22.73
1
1
Chambers, Madeline
Georgetown
4:23.39
2
2
D'Agostino, Abbey
Dartmouth
4:24.01
2
3
Cox, Chelsea
Georgetown
4:24.23
2
6
Boots, Randelle
Wellesley
4:24.66
1
4
Vailas, Arianna
Dartmouth
4:25.42
2
7
Salucci, Toni
In-the-Arena
4:25.77
1
8
Lamar, Annick
NYAC
4:26.74
1
5
Beck, Catherine
Cptc-New Balance
4:27.05
2
9
Mikaelian, Alexis
Princeton
4:27.44
1
1
Cramer, Margo
Middlebury
4:27.85
3
2
Pappas, Alexi
Dartmouth
4:28.11
3
6
Mania, Brigitte
Connecticut
4:28.48
2
7
Palacio, Jess
Navy
4:28.79
2
3
Ramsey, Kesley
Brown
4:30.72
3
8
Herrick, Stephanie
Cptc-New Balance
4:30.83
2
1
Adler, Monica
Dartmouth
4:31.12
4
1
Dinnan, Courtney
Connecticut
4:31.18
1
4
Valimont, Amber
Duquesne
4:31.19
3
2
Marvin, Elizabeth
Yale
4:31.34
4
9
Buck, Clare
Columbia
4:32.22
2
10
Gillingham, Erin
Columbia
4:32.31
2
2
Heninger, Brittany
Connecticut
4:32.38
1
3
Simonson, Danika
Columbia
4:32.81
4
5
Mosser, Sarah
Boston Universit
4:32.81
3
4
Chapman, Melissa
Yale
4:32.84
4
6
Higgins, Molly
Princeton
4:33.00
3
7
Powers, Morgan
Vermont
4:33.43
3
5
Stewart, Kirsten
Iona
4:33.58
4
6
Imhof, Andrea
Dartmouth
4:33.66
4
11
Storbeck, Caitlin
La Salle
4:33.75
2
8
Reilly, Trish
Columbia
4:34.96
3
1
Ennis, Jennifer
Richmond
4:35.49
5
1
Walker, Katelyn
Dartmouth
4:36.08
6
7
McLoughlin, Luci
Iona
4:36.41
4
8
Sullivan, Melissa
Amherst
4:36.56
4
2
Ma, Nao
George Mason
4:36.86
5
3
McNiff, Shauna
Connecticut
4:36.88
1
9
Toner, Erin
Middlebury
4:37.11
4
4
Clarke, Annabel
Connecticut
4:37.25
1
12
Hogan, Callie
Villanova
4:37.48
2
10
Finnerty, Natalie
Iona
4:37.86
4
5
Cooper, Allison
Connecticut
4:37.92
1
3
Nelson, Jennifer
Monmouth (NJ)
4:38.09
5
11
Hutchinson, Wendy
La Salle
4:38.92
4
1
Lovelace, Anne
Yale
4:38.95
2
2
James, Darcy
New Hampshire
4:38.95
6
6
Pontecorvo, Victoria
Rutgers
4:39.11
1
4
Delaney, Chelsea
Penn
4:39.13
5
3
Davies, Kathleen
Boston Universit
4:39.96
6
5
Niblock, Katie
Iona
4:40.50
5
6
Sahlberg, Jacque
Yale
4:40.66
5
7
Fisk, Elizabeth
Massachusetts-Am
4:41.65
1
8
Magoon, Jen
Vermont
4:42.11
1
4
Gamboli, Jackie
Marist
4:42.34
6
2
Bannon, Alyssa
College of New J
4:42.50
2
5
Prahl, Chelsea
Army
4:42.58
6
7
Danhakl, Elizabeth
Williams
4:42.68
5
6
Howley, Katherine
Lehigh
4:42.79
6
7
Perry, Julia
Lehigh
4:42.92
6
8
Giovagnoli, Heather
Rider
4:42.93
6
9
Cocozza, Nicole
Unattached
4:43.15
6
8
Jameson, Tara
Iona
4:43.77
5
1
Egan, Laurel
New Hampshire
4:43.99
3
10
Welsh-Huggins, Sarah
Lafayette
4:44.78
6
2
Olson, Jamie
Harvard
4:45.12
3
3
Bertulis, Lindsay
Rutgers
4:45.59
2
4
Guerette, Marisa
Vermont
4:45.62
2
12
Spring, Sophia
Middlebury
4:46.14
4
9
Orrson, Marina
Misericordia
4:46.19
5
10
Fitter, Maggie
Keene State
4:46.36
5
11
Holmes, Kelly
Vassar
4:46.78
5
9
Casey, Kathleen
St Joseph's (PA)
4:46.86
1
13
Clark, Caitlin
Brown
4:47.05
4
5
Spitzer, Jennifer
Rutgers
4:47.54
2
9
Akande, Nicky
Villanova
4:47.54
3
6
Walton, Kelly
UMass-Lowell
4:47.74
2
3
Kelly, Morgan
Harvard
4:48.09
3
11
Eller, Amanda
Monmouth (NJ)
4:48.57
6
12
Borbolla, Chelsea
Iona
4:49.37
6
7
Ferrarini, Maura
Stonehill
4:49.43
2
13
Rowe, Hannah
Dartmouth
4:49.59
6
12
Nelson, Michaeline
Brown
4:50.35
5
14
Cocco, Gabrielle
Loyola (MD)
4:50.99
6
10
Kobayashi, Maho
Connecticut
4:51.36
1
8
Deming, Brianna
Rutgers
4:51.38
2
4
Moran, Kimberly
Connecticut
4:54.04
3
9
Collins, Katherine
Army
4:54.65
2
5
Kostishion, Jill
Kutztown
4:54.71
3
6
Shutt, Jillian
Rider
4:55.20
3
10
Kent, Jamie
Penn
4:56.50
2
11
Goutos, Cassandra
Connecticut
4:56.50
1
11
Alves, Jill
Stonehill
4:57.47
2
7
McAtee, Paige
Rider
4:57.75
3
12
thomas, Lindsay
Shore Athletic C
4:58.91
2
13
Hunter, Cassondra
Connecticut
5:00.29
2
14
Altland, Christine
Monmouth (NJ)
5:01.12
2
12
Condino, Kim
Penn
5:02.32
1
13
Prakel, Mary
Army
5:11.35
1
Womens 3000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Kovach, Leslie
Penn
9:42.02
1
2
Caldwell, Heidi
Brown
9:44.50
1
3
Brown, Keri
Kutztown
9:55.98
1
4
Downing, Jennifer
Yale
9:59.96
1
5
Fitzpatrick, Megan
Brown
10:04.96
1
6
O'Donnell, Maureen
St Joseph's (PA)
10:07.25
1
7
Dubs, Emily
Shippensburg
10:16.71
1
8
Frey, Kathleen
Shippensburg
10:17.93
1
9
Credendino, Julia
New Hampshire
10:22.08
1
10
Bryan, Sarah
Vermont
10:25.41
1
11
Pellegrini, Cayla
New Hampshire
10:32.53
1
12
Martin, Kathryn
Vermont
10:33.85
1
13
Theleen, Jeanne
Connecticut
10:34.39
1
14
Pollack, Jillian
Columbia
10:36.59
1
15
Elgin, Megan
Rider
10:37.20
1
16
Maher, Kelsey
Unattached
10:38.52
1
17
Montefusco, Lucia
Monmouth (NJ)
10:39.19
1
18
Fitzgibbons, Erin
Rider
10:42.16
1
19
Erickson, Brittany
College of New J
10:44.00
1
20
James, Erin
St Joseph's (PA)
10:45.90
1
21
Spratford, Courtney
Monmouth (NJ)
10:48.66
1
22
Humprey, Rachel
Penn
10:49.05
1
23
Lam, Melody
Massachusetts-Am
10:50.20
1
24
Chappell, Emily
St Joseph's (PA)
10:53.73
1
25
Tassello, Nicole
Rider
11:00.56
1
26
Wallach, Abbey
College of New J
11:01.17
1
27
Cappucci, Caprice
Massachusetts-Am
11:10.00
1
Womens 5000m
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Matthews, Katie
Boston Universit
16:01.16
1
2
Kiernan, Reilly
NYAC
16:10.42
1
3
McDonald, Darcy
Unattached
16:24.54
1
4
DeSarle, Catherine
Syracuse
16:25.31
1
5
McGlinchey, Meghan
La Salle
16:27.76
1
6
Drouin, Jackie
Columbia
16:30.49
1
7
Pagano, Sarah
Syracuse
16:37.62
1
8
Lanois, Emily
Columbia
16:38.21
1
9
Bearish, Stephanie
La Salle
16:38.85
1
10
Van Rysselberghe, Noelle
Columbia
16:40.99
1
11
Garber, Ari
Brown
16:48.72
1
12
Dear, Annie
Williams
16:49.42
1
13
Lacy, Megan
Juventus
16:50.75
1
14
Moriello, Rosa
Boston Universit
16:52.98
1
15
Mickle, Olivia
Brown
16:53.57
1
16
Edelstein, Lena
Unattached
16:53.98
1
17
Kersjes, Lauren
Syracuse
16:54.16
1
18
Kuckertz, Elaine
Brown
16:54.19
1
19
Gossels, Jennifer
Williams
16:57.29
1
20
Holt-Gosselin, Anna
MIT
16:57.95
1
21
Hamond, Carly
Syracuse
16:58.48
1
22
Jablonski, Julie
Syracuse
17:00.22
1
23
Pierce, Katherine
Lehigh
17:00.88
1
24
Hempel, Laura
Dartmouth
17:02.44
1
25
Cummings, Marisa
Princeton
17:08.97
1
26
Parkinson, Sara
Maryland-Baltimo
17:15.29
1
27
Meade, Tina
Williams
17:15.39
1
1
Flannigan, Kelly
Rutgers
17:15.50
2
2
Taylor, Katie
Navy
17:17.56
2
28
Cronin, Jennifer
Lebanon Valley
17:18.24
1
3
Rawls, Jen
Rowan
17:20.11
2
4
Johnson, Claire
College of New J
17:21.73
2
5
Schustrom, Lexi
Columbia
17:24.99
2
29
Devine, Theresa
Princeton
17:25.07
1
6
Byrne, Brigid
Navy
17:25.67
2
7
O'Donnell, Elizabeth
Army
17:25.81
2
30
Hewitt, Abby
Princeton
17:26.34
1
31
Knoblock, Amy
Keene State
17:26.51
1
8
Lunny, Erin
Richmond
17:27.47
2
9
Mejia, Ivette
Unattached
17:27.72
2
10
Clement, Courtney
Army
17:28.14
2
11
Mahoney, Kristen
Stonehill
17:29.40
2
12
Tousley, Addie
Middlebury
17:29.73
2
13
Walsh, Andrea
Keene State
17:31.49
2
14
Clinton, Alexandra
Syracuse
17:31.73
2
15
Williams, Caroline
Columbia
17:32.61
2
1
Beattie, Elise
New Hampshire
17:34.85
3
16
Gatowski, Alina
MIT
17:36.74
2
17
Piepmeier, Aubree
Vassar
17:37.33
2
2
Watunya, Jennifer
Delaware
17:39.29
3
3
Berard, Victoria
Lehigh
17:41.28
3
18
Gallo, Laura
Georgetown
17:42.72
2
19
McIlvennie, Claire
Middlebury
17:43.43
2
32
End, Bridget
Dartmouth
17:43.55
1
20
Cohick, Christine
Penn
17:43.70
2
4
Capozzi, Michelle
La Salle
17:45.49
3
21
Skinner, Katie
Princeton
17:47.48
2
22
DiFrancesco, Addie
Marist
17:47.78
2
5
Weir, Julia
George Washingto
17:48.31
3
6
Esposito, Christine
Gettysburg
17:52.13
3
23
Yau, Rebecca
Cptc-New Balance
17:53.45
2
7
Morris, Rachel
College of New J
17:54.97
3
24
Brekelmans, Nina
Dartmouth
17:57.25
2
8
Crawley, Alex
Columbia
17:58.39
3
9
Castrogivanni, Brianna
Sacred Heart
17:59.69
3
10
Morse, Carolyn
Lehigh
18:01.08
3
11
Winkler, Hope
Columbia
18:02.40
3
12
Landers, Taryn
Monmouth (NJ)
18:02.98
3
25
Jorgensen, Kirsten
Harvard
18:03.86
2
26
Carpenter, Zoe
Vassar
18:05.48
2
13
McBride, Caroline
Stonehill
18:06.73
3
27
Smith, Meghan
Villanova
18:08.74
2
14
Weiner, Alexis
Lehigh
18:09.70
3
15
Troisi, Elizabeth
Lafayette
18:18.53
3
16
Morelli, Christina
St Joseph's (PA)
18:20.71
3
17
Tripodi, Amanda
Stonehill
18:23.24
3
18
Nichols, Ashley
Bentley
18:23.85
3
19
Schillaci, Sarah
Cptc-New Balance
18:27.75
3
20
Sample, Lyndsey
St Joseph's (PA)
18:33.59
3
21
Farren, Ivory
UMass-Lowell
18:34.50
3
22
Marrero, Evelyn
Bentley
18:36.80
3
23
Aran, Danielle
College of New J
18:38.59
3
24
Flynn, Megan
College of New J
18:39.02
3
25
Bonomo, Sarah
UMass-Lowell
18:39.63
3
26
Regan, Emily
Stonehill
18:39.90
3
27
Papp, Megan
Sacred Heart
18:47.10
3
28
Carrick, Lydia
Unattached
18:52.70
3
29
Selmquist, Alyssa
Sacred Heart
19:17.12
3
Womens 3k Steeple
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Hursey, Katie
Syracuse
10:13.39
1
2
Higgins, Lesley
NYAC
10:15.68
1
3
Busby, Natalie
Syracuse
10:16.30
1
4
Stephens, Heather
Syracuse
10:18.90
1
5
Anderson, Kristin
Riadha
10:23.60
1
6
White, Cassie
Syracuse
10:24.05
1
7
Roa, Karen
Massachusetts-Am
10:34.16
1
8
Morrison, Sarah
Villanova
10:34.67
1
9
Anderson, Mallory
Columbia
10:38.67
1
10
Weberg, Kirsten
Vermont
10:40.87
1
11
Lee, Amanda
Middlebury
10:44.56
1
12
Quinn, Julie
Columbia
10:49.91
1
13
Gallagher, Clare
Princeton
10:50.61
1
1
Sullivan, Katie
Dartmouth
10:53.71
2
2
Szczawinski, Victoria
Loyola (MD)
10:54.36
2
3
Steel, Laura
Penn
10:56.37
2
4
Cawley, Erin
Syracuse
10:58.07
2
14
Horton, Ashley
Binghamton
10:58.51
1
5
Peacock, Jenna
Rowan
11:00.12
2
15
Hays, Erin
Columbia
11:01.66
1
6
Mack, Jeanne
Harvard
11:07.65
2
7
Peters, Bevin
Cptc-New Balance
11:09.97
2
16
Gregory, Meaghan
Georgetown
11:10.60
1
8
Diacont, Margaret
Penn
11:13.61
2
9
Racine, Jennifer
New Hampshire
11:14.31
2
10
Willey, Rose
Lafayette
11:16.76
2
11
Rahall, Bethany
Navy
11:22.14
2
12
Hetzel, Megan
Lehigh
11:22.28
2
17
Callan, Chelsea
Rider
11:22.34
1
13
Abid, Anastasia
Navy
11:24.23
2
14
Gibney, Stephanie
Loyola (MD)
11:26.07
2
15
Barrett, Katie
St Joseph's (PA)
11:36.34
2
16
Veit, Kristen
Stonehill
11:36.75
2
17
Peters, Samantha
St Joseph's (PA)
11:50.52
2
18
Titus, Sarah
Keene State
12:03.21
2
19
O'Sullivan, Kaitlin
Villanova
12:17.01
2
Womens 100m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Garner, April
Unattached
13.55
+0.0
1
1
Johnson, Tayler
Columbia
14.49
+0.0
2
2
Smith, Madalayne
Connecticut
14.52
+0.0
1
2
Zabilowicz, Stefani
St Joseph's (PA)
14.57
+0.0
2
3
Mathabane, Bianca
Princeton
14.58
+0.0
2
4
Scavone, Susan
Brown
14.74
+0.0
2
3
Fourie, Mari
Vermont
14.75
+0.0
1
4
Piper, Gabrielle
Penn
14.82
+0.0
1
5
Sainvil, Diana
Georgetown
14.87
+0.0
1
5
Briscoe, Shavon
Connecticut
14.90
+0.0
2
6
Zielinski, Ashley
UMass-Lowell
14.91
+0.0
2
1
Watkins, Rachel
Monmouth (NJ)
14.95
nwi
3
6
Barber, Lauren
Princeton
14.99
+0.0
1
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
15.00
nwi
4
2
Raimondi, Lauren
UMass-Lowell
15.07
nwi
3
7
Sample, Courtney
Rutgers
15.07
+0.0
2
2
D'Angelo, Francesca
St Joseph's (PA)
15.17
nwi
4
7
Stallard, Tonya
Army
15.21
+0.0
1
3
Durr, Olivia
Dartmouth
15.25
nwi
3
3
Snajder, Amanda
Yale
15.27
nwi
4
4
Lyles, Daniesa
Shippensburg
15.34
nwi
4
5
Trojano, Priscilla
Dartmouth
15.35
nwi
4
6
Hunter, Ashley
Rider
15.38
nwi
4
7
Scott, Amber
Penn
15.49
nwi
4
4
Walsh, Lindsey
Monmouth (NJ)
15.54
nwi
3
1
Colburn, Katie
Kutztown
15.57
nwi
6
5
Love, Kaitlyn
Army
15.60
nwi
3
2
Bernazzani, Katie
Stonehill
15.64
nwi
6
8
Scott, Chantal
Connecticut
15.65
+0.0
2
8
Borke, Kerriann
Lafayette
15.67
nwi
4
3
Casey, Shannon
St Joseph's (PA)
15.73
nwi
6
1
McDonald-Ortiz, Viveca
Rutgers
15.77
nwi
5
2
Sheppard, Averie
Fordham
15.84
nwi
5
3
Onyeador, Nonyerem
Penn
15.89
nwi
5
4
Knight, Katie
College of New J
15.92
nwi
5
1
Bonsaint, Caroline
New Hampshire
16.15
nwi
7
4
Harman, Brittany
Kutztown
16.26
nwi
6
5
Hawley, Erica
Vermont
16.30
nwi
5
5
McCoy, Dakota
Yale
16.32
nwi
6
2
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
16.36
nwi
7
3
Chen, Jessica
St Joseph's (PA)
16.40
nwi
7
6
Wilks, Mary
Monmouth (NJ)
16.43
nwi
6
6
Williams, Nealy
Brown
16.49
nwi
5
7
Ryding, Cassandra
Dartmouth
16.52
nwi
6
7
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
16.55
nwi
5
6
Hughes, Shayne
Fairleigh Dickin
16.56
nwi
3
8
Egbuta, Amada
Fairleigh Dickin
16.79
nwi
5
4
Burke, Sarah
Stonehill
16.94
nwi
7
5
Wheeler, Morgan
Penn
17.00
nwi
7
1
Pallin, Rachel
Dartmouth
17.07
nwi
8
2
Plesh, Sarah
Massachusetts-Am
17.17
nwi
8
3
Lang, Leah
Army
17.34
nwi
8
7
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
17.35
nwi
3
8
Caldwell, Kyra
Columbia
18.71
+0.0
1
Womens 400m Hurdles
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Tanner, Alexandra
Dartmouth
59.03
1
2
Finley, London
Georgetown
59.71
1
3
Watkins, Rachel
Monmouth (NJ)
1:01.17
1
1
Sample, Courtney
Rutgers
1:01.67
2
2
Williams, Laura
Monmouth (NJ)
1:01.70
2
1
Stuetz, Caitlin
Shippensburg
1:01.99
3
2
Alexander, Julie
Columbia
1:02.00
3
4
Garner, April
Unattached
1:02.16
1
3
Hand, Joie
Princeton
1:02.76
2
3
Kulcyk, Emily
College of New J
1:02.85
3
5
Krumpoch, Megan
Dartmouth
1:02.97
1
6
Lendor, Danai
Rutgers
1:03.15
1
4
Colburn, Katie
Kutztown
1:03.54
3
1
Hunter, Ashley
Rider
1:03.76
4
2
Andrews, Kristin
St Joseph's (PA)
1:03.92
4
4
Rodriguez, Susan
Columbia
1:04.00
2
7
Touchstone, Autumn
Georgetown
1:04.08
1
5
O'Sullivan, Haley
Columbia
1:04.44
3
5
Fourie, Mari
Vermont
1:04.68
2
1
Bitterman, Sarah
Massachusetts-Am
1:05.16
5
2
Ferdinand, Micheaux
College of New J
1:05.18
5
6
Walsh, Lindsey
Monmouth (NJ)
1:05.44
3
3
Rutecki, Colleen
Monmouth (NJ)
1:05.73
4
6
Clark, Victoria
Rutgers
1:05.74
2
7
Cioffredi, Tess
Vermont
1:05.82
3
4
Jenssen, Michelle
Massachusetts-Am
1:06.38
4
1
Williams, Nealy
Brown
1:06.57
6
3
Doremus, Brielle
College of New J
1:06.63
5
5
McCoy, Dakota
Yale
1:06.73
4
2
Harman, Brittany
Kutztown
1:06.79
6
6
Love, Kaitlyn
Army
1:06.86
4
7
Senters, Kelly
Lafayette
1:06.94
4
7
Arientyl, Vanessa
Rutgers
1:06.95
2
8
Durr, Olivia
Dartmouth
1:06.97
3
4
Tomaselli, Alexandra
College of New J
1:07.51
5
5
Villa, Rachel
Penn
1:08.17
5
3
Polakowski, Katie
Stonehill
1:08.51
6
4
Osborne, Danielle
St Joseph's (PA)
1:09.04
6
6
Danilack, Lindsey
Army
1:09.34
5
5
Saccardo, Andrea
Massachusetts-Am
1:09.59
6
1
Burke, Sarah
Stonehill
1:11.16
7
2
Wheeler, Danielle
Stonehill
1:13.27
7
3
Greer, Mia
St Joseph's (PA)
1:13.80
7
Womens 4x100m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Brown
,
Emerson
,
Smith
,
Hawthorn
Connecticut
46.36
1
2
Guty
,
Miller
,
Moran
,
Adenikin
Princeton
47.04
1
3
Okeke
,
Ofoche
,
Johnson
,
Iheukwum
Columbia
47.16
1
4
McDougal
,
Strother
,
Brown
,
Piper
Penn
47.20
1
5
Williams
,
D'Angelo
,
Coldren
,
Zabilowi
St Joseph's (PA)
48.23
1
6
Counts
,
Riley
,
Rubbico
,
McMullin
Rider
48.89
1
1
Cunningh
,
Delgado
,
Giaquint
,
Zielinsk
UMass-Lowell
48.94
2
1
Scavone
,
Williams
,
Beaudett
,
Lubman
Brown
49.00
3
2
Doremus
,
Ferdinan
,
Roberts
,
Khan
College of New J
49.20
3
2
Groening
,
Sheppard
,
Fagade
,
Warren
Fordham
49.35
2
3
Blocker
,
Glaeser
,
Houtmann
,
Oliver
Princeton
49.55
2
4
Adu
,
Matusky
,
White
,
Clyde
Lafayette
49.70
2
3
Kogut
,
Casey
,
Cahill
,
Wenzel
St Joseph's (PA)
49.97
3
4
Slack
,
Eshleman
,
Messner
,
Mathews
Kutztown
50.45
3
5
Dupree
,
Clark
,
Stallard
,
Love
Army
50.87
2
7
Kimbers
,
Finley
,
Green
,
King
Georgetown
52.10
1
Womens 4x400m Relay
Back to top
Name
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Cox
,
Finley
,
Sanders
,
Menges
Georgetown
3:41.87
1
2
Daley
,
Emerson
,
Groff
,
Sudlow
Connecticut
3:45.09
1
3
Dasilva
,
Deloache
,
Green
,
King
Georgetown
3:45.91
1
4
Caldwell
,
Bell
,
Vogel
,
Hale
Columbia
3:46.14
1
5
Brown
,
Strickla
,
Madison
,
McDougal
Penn
3:48.34
1
1
Hess
,
Henzy
,
McCollum
,
Raudabau
Shippensburg
3:49.96
2
2
Watkins
,
Losey
,
Rutecki
,
Williams
Monmouth (NJ)
3:50.05
2
3
Wood
,
Krumpoch
,
Supino
,
Tanner
Dartmouth
3:50.58
2
6
Cunningh
,
Giaquint
,
Zielinsk
,
Delgado
UMass-Lowell
3:50.78
1
4
Leeke
,
Arientyl
,
Clark
,
Gillon
Rutgers
3:54.26
2
1
McMullin
,
Findley
,
Rubbico
,
Hunter
Rider
3:54.41
3
5
Perno
,
Unger
,
Bitterma
,
Jenssen
Massachusetts-Am
3:54.92
2
6
Mathews
,
Spence
,
Slack
,
Colburn
Kutztown
3:56.05
2
7
Ofoche
,
O'Sulliv
,
Alexande
,
Rodrigue
Columbia
3:57.78
2
2
Buck
,
Trojano
,
Pallin
,
Dunchack
Dartmouth
4:01.86
3
1
Rose
,
Walker
,
Osborne
,
Pratt
St Joseph's (PA)
4:04.16
4
3
Magoon
,
Guerette
,
Auger
,
Langone
Vermont
4:05.70
3
2
Counts
,
Riley
,
Horning
,
Sabatini
Rider
4:06.62
4
4
Hauck
,
Dowdy
,
Love
,
Sutherla
Army
4:09.78
3
3
Miller
,
Harman
,
Mayer
,
Kostishi
Kutztown
4:19.29
4
4
Horn
,
Lepes
,
Winder
,
Yanora
Monmouth (NJ)
4:28.69
4
Womens Shot Put
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Billings, Thanithia
Princeton
14.44m
(47'4.5)
1
2
McMillian, Tynisha
Connecticut
14.08m
(46'2.25)
1
3
Mbianda, Nalis
Massachusetts-Am
13.81m
(45'3.5)
1
4
Clickett, Natalie
Rutgers
13.73m
(45'0.5)
1
5
Greene, Candace
UMass-Lowell
13.29m
(43'7)
1
6
O'Connor, Taryn
Fairleigh Dickin
12.71m
(41'8.25)
1
7
Jean-Romain, Sandra
Monmouth (NJ)
12.62m
(41'4.75)
1
8
Aliotta, Rachel
Monmouth (NJ)
12.42m
(40'8.75)
1
9
Pantale, Alana
Delaware
12.35m
(40'6)
1
10
Pope, Charlotte
Penn
12.34m
(40'5.75)
1
11
Bourque, Rachelle
Massachusetts-Am
12.33m
(40'5.25)
1
12
Staiti, Bethany
UMass-Lowell
11.79m
(38'8)
1
13
Spoto, Amanda
Dartmouth
11.73m
(38'5.75)
1
14
Kominkiewicz, Corinne
Dartmouth
11.63m
(38'1.75)
1
15
Freeland, Dwanya
Fairleigh Dickin
11.51m
(37'9)
1
16
Young, Tilah
Monmouth (NJ)
11.43m
(37'6)
1
17
DeVincent, Kaylee
Massachusetts-Am
11.40m
(37'4.75)
1
18
Alexander, Christina
Dartmouth
11.20m
(36'8.75)
1
19
Toritto, Jessica
Monmouth (NJ)
10.08m
(33'0.75)
1
20
Reigles, Melissa
Monmouth (NJ)
9.76m
(32'0.25)
1
Womens Discus
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Galarza, Sylvia
Shore Athletic C
47.67m
(156'4.75)
1
2
Allam, Lauren
Navy
47.51m
(155'10.25)
1
3
Clickett, Natalie
Rutgers
45.73m
(150'0.25)
1
4
McMillian, Tynisha
Connecticut
43.62m
(143'1.25)
1
5
Craker, Lacey
Brown
42.55m
(139'7)
1
6
Pantale, Alana
Delaware
42.38m
(139'0.5)
1
7
Allen, Kelly
Tufts
42.25m
(138'7.25)
1
8
Alexander, Christina
Dartmouth
41.42m
(135'10.5)
1
9
Cioffi, Chelsea
Princeton
39.50m
(129'7)
1
10
Kominkiewicz, Corinne
Dartmouth
39.17m
(128'6)
1
11
Rich, Corrine
Penn
39.08m
(128'2.5)
1
12
Waggoner, Jessica
Army
38.86m
(127'5.75)
1
13
Hill, Qiyana
Monmouth (NJ)
38.23m
(125'5)
1
14
Kloc, Monica
Monmouth (NJ)
37.88m
(124'3.25)
1
15
Freeland, Dwanya
Fairleigh Dickin
35.42m
(116'2.25)
1
16
O'Connor, Taryn
Fairleigh Dickin
34.71m
(113'10.5)
1
17
Eason, Jessica
Brown
34.10m
(111'10.5)
1
18
Reigles, Melissa
Monmouth (NJ)
33.92m
(111'3.25)
1
19
Spoto, Amanda
Dartmouth
33.68m
(110'5.75)
1
20
DeVincent, Kaylee
Massachusetts-Am
33.27m
(109'1.75)
1
21
Chauvin, Krista
Stonehill
31.27m
(102'7)
1
22
Young, Tilah
Monmouth (NJ)
30.05m
(98'7)
1
23
Fisher, Symmone
Monmouth (NJ)
28.48m
(93'5.25)
1
24
Coulson, Kelly
Monmouth (NJ)
25.64m
(84'1.25)
1
Womens Javelin
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ouellette, Nika
Vermont
45.44m
(149'0.75)
1
2
Wilks, Mary
Monmouth (NJ)
44.83m
(147'0.75)
1
3
Kelly, Alexandra
Rutgers
41.90m
(137'5.5)
1
4
Cardullo, Allyson
Monmouth (NJ)
39.46m
(129'5.5)
1
5
Ogletree, Elyse
Vermont
39.31m
(128'11.5)
1
6
Moccia, Anne
Monmouth (NJ)
39.15m
(128'5.25)
1
7
Bourque, Rachelle
Massachusetts-Am
38.99m
(127'11)
1
8
Wypler, Jaclyn
Dartmouth
38.86m
(127'5.75)
1
9
Hassell, Blair
Fordham
38.57m
(126'6.5)
1
10
Earley, Lenora
Army
38.48m
(126'2.75)
1
11
Wheeler, Morgan
Penn
38.09m
(124'11.5)
1
12
Bradway, Bonny
Army
37.84m
(124'1.75)
1
13
Ham, Danika
Connecticut
37.46m
(122'10.75)
1
14
Smith, Natasha
Brown
37.18m
(121'11.75)
1
15
Brennan, Brianna
College of New J
37.10m
(121'8.5)
1
16
Kratz, Rebecca
Army
36.92m
(121'1.5)
1
17
Otten, Samantha
UMass-Lowell
36.34m
(119'2.5)
1
18
Chauvin, Krista
Stonehill
34.90m
(114'6)
1
19
Dyson, Olivia
Stonehill
33.96m
(111'5)
1
20
Bergstrom, Holleigh
Brown
33.16m
(108'9.5)
1
21
Insel, Erica
Stonehill
32.99m
(108'2.75)
1
22
Odunze, Chisom
Army
32.78m
(107'6.5)
1
23
Knaub, Haley
Monmouth (NJ)
30.85m
(101'2.5)
1
24
Campo, Vanessa
Monmouth (NJ)
30.75m
(100'10.5)
1
25
Jarmulowicz, Jaclyn
Fairleigh Dickin
30.61m
(100'5)
1
26
Hawley, Erica
Vermont
27.78m
(91'1.5)
1
Womens Hammer
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Ruggiero, Emma
Princeton
57.51m
(188'8)
1
2
Phelps, Amanda
Navy
56.28m
(184'7.75)
1
3
McGovern, Meaghan
Richmond
53.96m
(177'0.25)
1
4
Fisher, Symmone
Monmouth (NJ)
51.40m
(168'7.5)
1
5
Craker, Lacey
Brown
50.79m
(166'7.5)
1
6
Allen, Kelly
Tufts
49.92m
(163'9.25)
1
7
Read, Rosemary
New Hampshire
49.75m
(163'2.5)
1
8
Alexander, Christina
Dartmouth
49.70m
(163'0.5)
1
9
O'Connor, Taryn
Fairleigh Dickin
49.07m
(160'11.75)
1
10
Freeland, Dwanya
Fairleigh Dickin
49.00m
(160'9)
1
11
Toritto, Jessica
Monmouth (NJ)
48.53m
(159'2.5)
1
12
Okwara, Nnenna
Columbia
47.13m
(154'7.5)
1
13
Wehrhan, Sarah
College of New J
46.07m
(151'1.75)
1
14
Billings, Thanithia
Princeton
45.93m
(150'8.25)
1
15
Starr, Ella
Navy
45.77m
(150'1.75)
1
16
Salazar, Keyla
New Hampshire
45.07m
(147'10.25)
1
17
Aliotta, Rachel
Monmouth (NJ)
44.20m
(145'0)
1
18
Pope, Charlotte
Penn
43.78m
(143'7.5)
1
19
Cioffi, Chelsea
Princeton
43.05m
(141'2.75)
1
20
Kloc, Monica
Monmouth (NJ)
42.13m
(138'2.5)
1
20
Jensen, Rachel
Delaware
42.13m
(138'2.5)
1
22
Hill, Qiyana
Monmouth (NJ)
41.45m
(135'11.75)
1
23
Carpenter, Victoria
Army
40.08m
(131'5.75)
1
24
Reigles, Melissa
Monmouth (NJ)
39.83m
(130'8)
1
24
Brown, Teronda
Navy
39.83m
(130'8)
1
26
Ferland, Jocelyn
Vermont
36.89m
(121'0.25)
1
27
Liset, Bacall
New Hampshire
35.55m
(116'7.5)
1
28
Coulson, Kelly
Monmouth (NJ)
33.01m
(108'3.5)
1
Womens High Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Roberts, Monique
Columbia
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
1
Majchrzak, McKenzie
Army
1.70m
(5'6.75)
1
3
Walsh, Lindsey
Monmouth (NJ)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Wheeler, Morgan
Penn
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Watkins, Rachel
Monmouth (NJ)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Day, Alison
Monmouth (NJ)
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Vargas, Emily
Rutgers
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Lundin, Ase
Vermont
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Judge, Kristen
Penn
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Richmond, Tara
Columbia
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Bikanova, Ilva
Connecticut
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
3
Emde, Dina
Harvard
1.65m
(5'4.75)
1
13
Bradley, Kristen
Rutgers
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Boyce, Hannah
St Joseph's (PA)
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Flick, Erin
Shippensburg
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Standish, Emily
Yale
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Roemer, Brigit
College of New J
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Dunchack, Janae
Dartmouth
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Ponomarenko, Olga
Connecticut
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Eshleman, Rachel
Kutztown
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Kennedy, Theresa
Princeton
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Johnson, Tayler
Columbia
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
13
Wade, Kathleen
Princeton
1.60m
(5'2.75)
1
Womens Long Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Ofoche, Uju
Columbia
5.83m
(19'1.5)
+0.7
1
2
Vegvari, Dora
Columbia
5.63m
(18'5.5)
+0.7
1
3
Holder, Whitney
Connecticut
5.56m
(18'2.75)
+1.2
1
4
Redington, Lauren
Shippensburg
5.48m
(17'11.75)
+0.6
1
5
Frazier, Melanie
New Hampshire
5.47m
(17'11.25)
+0.5
1
6
Ugboaja, Ekene
Rutgers
5.44m
(17'10)
+0.8
1
6
Walsh, Lindsey
Monmouth (NJ)
5.44m
(17'10)
+0.7
1
8
Slack, Kristen
Kutztown
5.30m
(17'4.5)
+0.9
1
9
Crear, Jara
Brown
5.26m
(17'3)
+1.1
1
10
Liu, Tiffany
Princeton
5.23m
(17'1.75)
+0.7
1
11
Dunchack, Janae
Dartmouth
5.20m
(17'0.5)
+0.6
1
11
Borke, Kerriann
Lafayette
5.20m
(17'0.5)
+0.3
1
13
Ruppel, Genevieve
St Joseph's (PA)
5.18m
(16'11.75)
+1.0
1
14
Power, Brittany
Connecticut
5.10m
(16'8.75)
+0.4
1
14
Rutecki, Colleen
Monmouth (NJ)
5.10m
(16'8.75)
+0.7
1
16
Warren, Elisabeth
Fordham
5.02m
(16'5.5)
+0.8
1
17
Miller, Lily
Princeton
5.01m
(16'5)
+0.5
1
18
Touchstone, Autumn
Georgetown
4.97m
(16'3.5)
+0.4
1
19
Neilson, Joelle
Lafayette
4.94m
(16'2.25)
+0.8
1
19
Brown, Kristen
Connecticut
4.94m
(16'2.25)
+0.5
1
21
Finnegan, Katherine
Massachusetts-Am
4.92m
(16'1.5)
+0.5
1
22
Athill, Shantal
Rutgers
4.91m
(16'1.25)
+0.7
1
23
Oliver, Imani
Princeton
4.74m
(15'6.5)
+0.9
1
24
Kennedy, Theresa
Princeton
4.71m
(15'5.25)
+0.6
1
25
Vernacchia, Cara
Dartmouth
4.63m
(15'2.25)
+0.6
1
26
Argentieri, Erin
Vermont
4.55m
(14'11)
+0.8
1
27
McKenna, Elizabeth
Princeton
4.49m
(14'8.75)
+1.0
1
28
Okkonen, Ida
Massachusetts-Am
4.28m
(14'0.5)
+0.8
1
29
Barna, Lyndsay
Shippensburg
4.25m
(13'11.25)
+0.7
1
Womens Triple Jump
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
Wind
H#
Pts
1
Quarles, Camille
New Hampshire
12.00m
(39'4.25)
+0.1
1
2
Ugboaja, Ekene
Rutgers
11.90m
(39'0.5)
+0.8
1
3
Oliver, Imani
Princeton
11.65m
(38'2.5)
nwi
1
4
Power, Brittany
Connecticut
11.57m
(37'11.5)
+1.0
1
5
Liu, Tiffany
Princeton
11.55m
(37'10.5)
+0.4
1
6
Nimpson, Nohjay
St Joseph's (PA)
11.54m
(37'10.25)
+0.4
1
7
Springer, Jasmine
Fairleigh Dickin
11.51m
(37'9)
+0.4
1
8
Williams, Bianca
Princeton
11.44m
(37'6.25)
+0.1
1
9
Slack, Kristen
Kutztown
11.33m
(37'2)
+0.4
1
10
Ross, Jarietta
Army
11.01m
(36'1.25)
+0.1
1
11
Redington, Lauren
Shippensburg
10.96m
(35'11.5)
+0.4
1
12
Goodheart, Danica
New Hampshire
10.90m
(35'9)
+0.4
1
13
Cuvilly, Ashley
Monmouth (NJ)
10.88m
(35'8.25)
+0.5
1
14
Neilson, Joelle
Lafayette
10.84m
(35'6.75)
+0.7
1
15
Borke, Kerriann
Lafayette
10.83m
(35'6.25)
+0.7
1
Womens Pole Vault
Back to top
Name
Yr
School
Finals
H#
Pts
1
Worthen, Tory
Princeton
4.01m
(13'1.75)
1
2
Ciambra, Rita
New Hampshire
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
2
Anderson, Samantha
Princeton
3.80m
(12'5.5)
1
4
Clark, Kasandra
Army
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Tauscher, Lauren
Princeton
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
4
Verkouw, Karla
Dartmouth
3.70m
(12'1.5)
1
7
Breski, Megan
Shippensburg
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Wallace, Hannah
Brown
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Hartigan, Chelsea
Brown
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Urciuoli, Emily
Yale
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Hamscher, Brooke
Penn
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Hart, Jillian
Penn
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Reo, Bianca
Princeton
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
7
Banning, Jessica
Connecticut
3.50m
(11'5.75)
1
15
Brown, Davielle
Penn
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
15
Silvar, Christine
Massachusetts-Am
3.30m
(10'9.75)
1
Notations:
c = converted Hand Timing
w = Wind Assisted (>2.0 meters per second)
^ = Altitude
Hashtags
#larry-ellis
#princeton
More news
2011 Live Results - ECAC / IC4A Division I Outdoor Championships
2011 Results - Ivy League Indoor Championships
119 shares:
Princeton Larry Ellis Outdoor Invitational
,
AdiRun Nyc
,
American International College Track and Field and Cross Country - Springfield, Massachusetts
,
Amherst College Track and Field and Cross Country - Amherst, Massachusetts
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Brown University Track and Field and Cross Country - Providence, Rhode Island
Year
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2023
2
2020
1
2018
59
2017
72
2016
97
2015
1
120
2014
96
2013
2
113
2012
6
109
2011
1
9
2010
1
6
2009
3
2
2008
1
2007
1
2006
1
Show 12 more
Hashtags
#larry-ellis
#princeton
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!