|
Our Media/Results from Yale College Invitational
Our Results
2014 Results - Yale College InvitationalPublished by DyeStatCOLLEGE.com on Jan 11th 2014, 10:32pm
Website:Click here Results by: First Time Out First Time Out - Contractor License 1/11/2014
32nd Yale Intercollegiate Track Classic - 1/11/2014
Coxe Cage - Yale Univ., New Haven, CT.
Event 1 Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 O'Hara, Matthew SO Brown 16.44m 53-11.25
2 Truong, Phuong SO Brown 15.80m 51-10.00
3 Miccio, Philip SR Sacred Heart 15.50m 50-10.25
4 Troiani, Marc SR Sacred Heart 15.46m 50-08.75
5 Rippe, Jordan SO New Haven 15.12m 49-07.25
6 Todman, Nick SR Bryant 14.98m 49-01.75
7 Sullivan, Brian SO Bryant 14.39m 47-02.50
8 Pepitone, Daniel SR Sacred Heart 14.27m 46-10.00
9 Ficorilli, Michael JR Central Connecticut 14.03m 46-00.50
10 Roy, David FR Sacred Heart 13.71m 44-11.75 13.71
11 Edomwonyi, Agbon SO Wesleyan J13.71m 44-11.75 13.49
12 Comery, Aaron FR Brown 13.50m 44-03.50
13 Smith, Adam SO Bryant 13.25m 43-05.75
14 Erdos, Joseph JR Sacred Heart 13.03m 42-09.00
15 Meyers, Nathaniel SR Saint Rose 12.91m 42-04.25
16 Cubra, Chris FR Brown 12.14m 39-10.00
17 Tucker, Fabeon FR Monroe College 11.77m 38-07.50
18 Ramsey, Mark FR Monroe College 10.74m 35-03.00
19 Willis, Jeremy FR Central Connecticut 8.27m 27-01.75
20 Hutchinson, Kevin SO Wesleyan 8.00m 26-03.00
-- Noll, Zachary SO Saint Rose FOUL
Event 2 Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Buhr, Victoria SR Brown 13.99m 45-10.75
2 Smith, Kolbi SR Sacred Heart 13.17m 43-02.50
3 Crawford, Kelsey SO UMass Amherst 12.62m 41-05.00
4 LIVIOUS, SIERRA SR Wesleyan 12.38m 40-07.50
5 DiMilia, Mareena FR Sacred Heart 12.22m 40-01.25
6 Riseborough, Margaret FR UMass Amherst 12.17m 39-11.25
7 Marston, Sasha Gaye FR Monroe College 12.09m 39-08.00
8 Vermillion, Heather JR Brown 11.80m 38-08.75
9 Simon, Kate FR Yale 11.62m 38-01.50
10 Fearing, Alexa SO UMass Amherst 11.19m 36-08.50
11 Terry, Chelse SO Central Connecticut 11.00m 36-01.25
12 Wagner, Sara SO UMass Amherst 10.95m 35-11.25
13 Trejo, Gabrielle FR Saint Rose 10.81m 35-05.75
14 Fustini, Kylie FR Brown 10.58m 34-08.50
15 Buckley, Bridget SR Saint Rose 9.95m 32-07.75
16 Snajder, Amanda SR Yale 9.71m 31-10.25
17 Kelleher, Katelyn SR Bryant 9.57m 31-04.75
18 Harrison, Jonee FR Bryant 9.49m 31-01.75
19 Nutile, Gabriella FR Sacred Heart 9.41m 30-10.50
20 Puckett, Samantha SO Bryant 9.40m 30-10.25
21 Boich, Fallyn FR Boston College 9.26m 30-04.75
22 Crossgrove, Courtney FR New Haven 9.11m 29-10.75
23 McDonagh, Kimberly JR Boston College 8.92m 29-03.25
24 Rodriguez, Cheyenne SO Saint Rose 8.89m 29-02.00
25 Brunsdale, Elle JR Yale 8.88m 29-01.75
26 Gunneson, Brittney FR Sacred Heart 8.84m 29-00.00
27 McDonagh, Kristen JR Boston College 8.72m 28-07.50
28 Carter, Andrea SR Lincoln (Pa.) 8.69m 28-06.25
First Time Out - Contractor License 1/11/2014
32nd Yale Intercollegiate Track Classic - 1/11/2014
Coxe Cage - Yale Univ., New Haven, CT.
Event 3 Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Hutchinson, Brandon SR Sacred Heart 6.90m 22-07.75
2 Beloff, Joshua FR Sacred Heart 6.88m 22-07.00
3 Weinstock, Evan SR Brown 6.86m 22-06.25
4 Lindberg, Dana SR Yale 6.85m 22-05.75
5 Bowers, Matthew FR American Int'l 6.82m 22-04.50
6 Hazell, Gregory JR Sacred Heart 6.77m 22-02.50
7 Williams, Ricky SO American Int'l 6.76m 22-02.25
8 Benson, Michael SO Saint Rose 6.72m 22-00.75
9 Fariel, Isaiah SO UMass Amherst 6.39m 20-11.75
10 Valalik, Tyler JR New Haven 6.29m 20-07.75
11 Rhodes, Peter JR Brown 6.22m 20-05.00
12 Malone, Adam SO Bryant 6.17m 20-03.00
13 Murray, George FR New Haven 6.10m 20-00.25
14 Johnson, Kehma FR New Haven 6.06m 19-10.75
15 Pinkrah, Ato SO New Haven 6.04m 19-09.75 6.01
16 Sudol, John SO Central Connecticut J6.04m 19-09.75 5.94
17 Daniels, Damon FR Monroe College 6.03m 19-09.50
18 Ray, Frankie FR Bryant 6.01m 19-08.75
19 Ford, Thomas JR Sacred Heart 5.94m 19-06.00
20 Thompson, Kyle JR Saint Rose 5.86m 19-02.75
21 Shaw, Garrett FR Central Connecticut 5.79m 19-00.00
22 Brown, Justin FR Monroe College 5.65m 18-06.50
23 Turner, Dennis FR Saint Rose 5.63m 18-05.75
24 Miller, Chris JR Saint Rose 5.62m 18-05.25
25 Jackson, Drayke SR Sacred Heart 5.53m 18-01.75
26 Dudley, Jordan SO Sacred Heart 5.43m 17-09.75
27 Arneaud, Deion FR UMass Amherst 5.32m 17-05.50
28 Ricketts, Clive SR Saint Rose 5.14m 16-10.50
-- Banks, Stephen NA Unattached XFOUL
-- Farlow, Peter JR UMass Amherst FOUL
Event 4 Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Bowens, Sarah SO Connecticut 5.75m 18-10.50
2 Riley, Melodee SO Connecticut 5.67m 18-07.25
3 Bryant, Brittany FR American Int'l 5.63m 18-05.75
4 Bartosch, Nicole FR Sacred Heart 5.58m 18-03.75
5 Lindsey, Diane Unattached X5.57m 18-03.25
6 Palmer, Ashley JR UMass Amherst 5.55m 18-02.50
7 Kromko, Courtney JR UMass Amherst 5.36m 17-07.00
8 Belot, Odrine SO Connecticut J5.36m 17-07.00
9 Mitchell, Tiara JR New Haven 5.34m 17-06.25
10 Edwards, Camille JR UMass Amherst 5.24m 17-02.25
11 Redwood, Roxanne FR New Haven 5.13m 16-10.00
12 Jordan, Alisha JR Yale J5.13m 16-10.00
13 Crimmins, Brienna SR Brown 5.12m 16-09.75
14 Baker, Dylan JR Sacred Heart 5.11m 16-09.25
15 Palomino, Kelsey FR New Haven 4.98m 16-04.25
16 Parent, Teresa SR Yale 4.93m 16-02.25
17 Buckley, Bridget SR Saint Rose 4.90m 16-01.00
18 Mobley, Teena FR Monroe College J4.90m 16-01.00
19 Camara, Kalima SO Bryant 4.87m 15-11.75
20 Avery, Lauren SO UMass Amherst 4.85m 15-11.00
21 Willis, Meredith SO UMass Amherst J4.85m 15-11.00
22 Santiago, Lorraine FR Sacred Heart 4.81m 15-09.50
23 Wofford, Rachel FR Yale 4.77m 15-07.75
24 White, Jasmine FR American Int'l 4.75m 15-07.00
25 Hudson, Soroya SR Saint Rose 4.73m 15-06.25
26 Uhunmwanghu, Amenze SO Essex CC 4.71m 15-05.50
27 Collier, Mallory SO Saint Rose 4.69m 15-04.75
28 Lawrence, Kayla FR Sacred Heart 4.58m 15-00.50
29 McDonagh, Kimberly JR Boston College 4.57m 15-00.00
30 Dempsey, Nicole SO Bryant 4.55m 14-11.25
31 Vance, Stephanie SO Saint Rose 4.51m 14-09.75
32 Jones, Tamara FR Lincoln (Pa.) 4.49m 14-08.75
32 Sterling, Essence FR New Haven 4.49m 14-08.75
34 Pisciotta, Bonnie FR Quinnipiac 4.48m 14-08.50
35 Donat, Christine FR Connecticut 4.46m 14-07.75
36 Briffa, Lia FR Queensborough CC 3.90m 12-09.50
37 Grabill, Brittany FR Quinnipiac 3.62m 11-10.50
-- Conyers, Briana JR New Haven FOUL
-- Pileggi, Victoria FR Sacred Heart FOUL
-- Power, Brittany SR Connecticut FOUL
Event 5 Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Alarcon, Taylor FR Brown 14.26m 46-09.50
2 Gooden, Lamont FR UMass Amherst 14.02m 46-00.00
3 Malone, Adam SO Bryant 14.00m 45-11.25
4 Cohen, Mark FR American Int'l 13.79m 45-03.00
5 Padmore, Jonathan SR Brown 13.69m 44-11.00
6 Murray, George FR New Haven 13.41m 44-00.00
7 Crittenden, Kwency FR Central Connecticut 13.38m 43-10.75
8 Pinkrah, Ato SO New Haven 13.19m 43-03.25
9 Pagliuca, Dana FR UMass Amherst 13.15m 43-01.75
10 Sheriff, Dak SO Brown 12.89m 42-03.50
11 Shaw, Garrett FR Central Connecticut 12.85m 42-02.00
12 Sudol, John SO Central Connecticut 12.59m 41-03.75
13 Turner, Dennis FR Saint Rose 12.25m 40-02.25
14 Brown, Justin FR Monroe College 12.23m 40-01.50
15 Layug, Wesley FR Wesleyan 12.20m 40-00.50
16 Ricketts, Clive SR Saint Rose 12.02m 39-05.25
17 Greaux, Jaquan FR Monroe College 11.99m 39-04.00
18 Banks, Stephen NA Unattached X11.90m 39-00.50
19 BERNARD, SHANE SR Wesleyan 11.71m 38-05.00
Event 6 Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Stoyle, Rebecca JR UMass Amherst 12.20m 40-00.50
2 Conyers, Briana JR New Haven 12.03m 39-05.75
3 Belot, Odrine SO Connecticut 11.98m 39-03.75
4 Riley, Melodee SO Connecticut 11.95m 39-02.50
5 Kromko, Courtney JR UMass Amherst 11.59m 38-00.25
6 Okoro, Uzoamaka SO Brown 11.56m 37-11.25
7 Mitchell, Tiara JR New Haven 11.53m 37-10.00
8 Power, Brittany SR Connecticut 11.51m 37-09.25
9 Bowens, Sarah SO Connecticut 11.36m 37-03.25
10 Palmer, Ashley JR UMass Amherst 11.31m 37-01.25
11 Donat, Christine FR Connecticut 11.17m 36-07.75
12 Palomino, Kelsey FR New Haven 10.92m 35-10.00
13 Avery, Lauren SO UMass Amherst 10.76m 35-03.75
14 Hudson, Soroya SR Saint Rose 10.70m 35-01.25
15 Proe, Kristen SR Yale 10.63m 34-10.50
16 Jones, Tamara FR Lincoln (Pa.) 10.55m 34-07.50
17 Santiago, Lorraine FR Sacred Heart 10.25m 33-07.50
18 Bacchus, Alexandra FR Wesleyan 10.01m 32-10.25
19 Pisciotta, Bonnie FR Quinnipiac 9.84m 32-03.50
20 Sterling, Essence FR New Haven 9.46m 31-00.50
21 Smalls, Ciera FR Monroe College 9.21m 30-02.75
-- Lawrence, Kayla FR Sacred Heart FOUL
-- Collier, Mallory SO Saint Rose FOUL
-- Vance, Stephanie SO Saint Rose FOUL
Event 7 Women High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 McLaren, Natasha SR Connecticut 1.80m 5-10.75
2 Saunders, Ronea JR Central Connecticut 1.75m 5-08.75
3 Akande, Morayo SO Brown 1.70m 5-07.00
4 Osborne, Katharine SO UMass Amherst 1.55m 5-01.00
4 Toon, Megan SO Yale 1.55m 5-01.00
6 LaCoste, Melissa SO Holy Cross J1.55m 5-01.00
6 Zurlo, Morgan SO Holy Cross J1.55m 5-01.00
6 Foote, Lillian FR Yale J1.55m 5-01.00
-- Willis, Meredith SO UMass Amherst NH
-- Redwood, Roxanne FR New Haven NH
-- Kittler, Megan FR Sacred Heart NH
-- Tompkins, Leah FR UMass Amherst NH
-- Flynn, Kaitlyn SR Quinnipiac NH
-- White, Jasmine FR American Int'l NH
-- McDonagh, Kristen JR Boston College NH
-- Dillon, Andrea FR American Int'l NH
-- Miller, Jenna SR American Int'l NH
-- Pileggi, Victoria FR Sacred Heart NH
-- Hudson, Soroya SR Saint Rose NH
-- Dargan, Tonillia SO Lincoln (Pa.) NH
Event 8 Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Chapman, Megan SO Connecticut 16.12m 52-10.75
2 Wilson, Karleh SO Yale 15.93m 52-03.25
3 Darpolor, Kebbeh SO Brown 15.59m 51-01.75
4 DiMilia, Mareena FR Sacred Heart 14.97m 49-01.50
5 Chauvin, Krista SR UMass Dartmouth 14.66m 48-01.25
6 Vermillion, Heather JR Brown 14.43m 47-04.25
7 Harrison, Jonee FR Bryant 14.37m 47-01.75
8 LIVIOUS, SIERRA SR Wesleyan 14.15m 46-05.25
9 Simon, Kate FR Yale 13.75m 45-01.50
10 Smith, Kolbi SR Sacred Heart 13.66m 44-09.75
11 Buhr, Victoria SR Brown 13.64m 44-09.00
12 Puckett, Samantha SO Bryant 13.33m 43-09.00
13 Riseborough, Margaret FR UMass Amherst 13.18m 43-03.00
14 Trejo, Gabrielle FR Saint Rose 13.08m 42-11.00
15 Wagner, Sara SO UMass Amherst 12.83m 42-01.25
16 Kelleher, Katelyn SR Bryant 12.67m 41-07.00
17 Rodriguez, Cheyenne SO Saint Rose 12.55m 41-02.25
18 Fearing, Alexa SO UMass Amherst 12.51m 41-00.50
19 Terry, Chelse SO Central Connecticut 12.37m 40-07.00
20 Deutsch, Patricia SR Sacred Heart 12.30m 40-04.25
21 Fustini, Kylie FR Brown 12.07m 39-07.25
22 Bussiere, Brittney SR New Haven 11.67m 38-03.50
23 Doyle, Kaitlyn SR Sacred Heart 11.42m 37-05.75
24 Crawford, Kelsey SO UMass Amherst 11.08m 36-04.25
25 Crossgrove, Courtney FR New Haven 9.64m 31-07.50
-- Marston, Sasha Gaye FR Monroe College FOUL
Event 9 Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Masington, Eric SR Connecticut 16.73m 54-10.75
2 Troiani, Marc SR Sacred Heart 15.46m 50-08.75
3 Huckabee, Matthew SO Lincoln (Pa.) 14.82m 48-07.50
4 Comery, Aaron FR Brown 14.52m 47-07.75
5 Roy, David FR Sacred Heart 14.15m 46-05.25
6 Luberto, Ryan FR Connecticut 13.94m 45-09.00
7 Edomwonyi, Agbon SO Wesleyan 13.90m 45-07.25
8 Sheehan, Scott JR Sacred Heart 13.87m 45-06.25
9 Lusas, Cody JR UMass Dartmouth 13.76m 45-01.75
10 Ramsey, Mark FR Monroe College 13.39m 43-11.25
11 Miccio, Philip SR Sacred Heart 13.34m 43-09.25
12 Davies, Brett FR UMass Amherst 13.33m 43-09.00
13 Sullivan, Brian SO Bryant 13.31m 43-08.00
13 Todman, Nick SR Bryant 13.31m 43-08.00
15 Tucker, Fabeon FR Monroe College 13.27m 43-06.50
16 Ficorilli, Michael JR Central Connecticut 13.22m 43-04.50
17 O'Hara, Matthew SO Brown 13.16m 43-02.25
18 Persichetti, Luke FR Yale 13.04m 42-09.50
19 Weinstock, Evan SR Brown 13.03m 42-09.00
20 Cubra, Chris FR Brown 12.95m 42-06.00
21 Rippe, Jordan SO New Haven 12.43m 40-09.50
22 Cort, Kevin FR Monroe College 12.18m 39-11.50
23 McCray, Randy FR Lincoln (Pa.) 12.03m 39-05.75
24 Jones, Ramir SO Monroe College 11.82m 38-09.50
25 Erdos, Joseph JR Sacred Heart 11.68m 38-04.00
26 Trammell, Keith SR Lincoln (Pa.) 11.33m 37-02.25
27 Pepitone, Daniel SR Sacred Heart 11.30m 37-01.00
28 Oppenheimer, John SR Yale 11.15m 36-07.00
29 Ingham, Nicholas SO UMass Amherst 11.05m 36-03.00
30 Meyers, Nathaniel SR Saint Rose 10.66m 34-11.75
31 Noll, Zachary SO Saint Rose 8.50m 27-10.75
Event 10 Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Hunter, Craig FR Connecticut 5.00m 16-04.75
2 Duggan, Cory SR Connecticut 4.90m 16-00.75
3 Murphy, Timothy SO Connecticut J4.90m 16-00.75
4 Sullivan, Brendan SO Yale 4.80m 15-09.00
5 Grunwald, Connor SO Connecticut J4.80m 15-09.00
6 Polis, Scott SR Sacred Heart 4.35m 14-03.25
7 Sawyer, Will SO Wesleyan 4.05m 13-03.50
-- Turner, Dennis FR Saint Rose NH
-- Thompson, Kyle JR Saint Rose NH
-- DeLucia, Giuseppe FR Sacred Heart NH
-- DaCosta, Howard SR Saint Rose NH
-- Copeland, Gregory JR UMass Amherst NH
-- Somers, John JR Bryant NH
-- Gomes, David SO Central Connecticut NH
-- Watson, Hayes FR Bryant NH
-- Sheffer, Nathan FR New Haven NH
-- Ryan, Drew FR Sacred Heart NH
-- Bielesz, Jason SO New Haven NH
Event 11 Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Urciuoli, Emily SR Yale 3.45m 11-03.75
2 Parise, Alexandra JR Holy Cross 3.30m 10-10.00
2 McGahan, Michelle JR Holy Cross 3.30m 10-10.00
4 Isaacson, Sara SO Sacred Heart 3.15m 10-04.00
5 Kennedy, Kiley SO Wesleyan 3.00m 9-10.00
6 Speroni, Samantha FR Holy Cross J3.00m 9-10.00
7 Wallis, Sarah JR Sacred Heart 2.85m 9-04.25
8 Mezei, Keira FR New Haven J2.85m 9-04.25
9 Kiss, Emily JR Sacred Heart J2.85m 9-04.25
-- Busch, Rachel JR UMass Amherst NH
-- Kulas, Amanda FR Central Connecticut NH
-- Green, Amanda JR Saint Rose NH
-- Piscitelli, Victoria FR Sacred Heart NH
-- Bierly, Sarah SO UMass Amherst NH
Event 12 Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Mania, Brigitte Unattached X4:50.71 1
2 Garry, Kira JR Yale 4:57.22 1
3 McDonald, Elizabeth SO Yale 4:59.99 1
4 Hilliard, Rachel JR UMass Amherst 5:01.41 1
5 Howard, Emily SO Connecticut 5:03.79 1
6 Williamson, Laura SO Connecticut 5:04.84 1
7 Hutchins, Elizabeth JR Sacred Heart 5:06.45 1
8 Dearborn, Krisztina SR Central Connecticut 5:08.45 1
9 Rickert, Amanda FR Boston College 5:10.40 1
10 Mullins, Margaret SO Boston College 5:12.83 1
11 Predmore, Elizabeth SO Boston College 5:15.07 1
12 Faust, Brianna SR Quinnipiac 5:16.37 1
13 Olson, Chandler FR Yale 5:19.32 2
14 Ritchie, Megan SO Boston College 5:19.58 1
15 Demaree, Anna JR Yale 5:20.49 2
16 McBride, Shannon JR Central Connecticut 5:20.84 2
17 Davis, Christine FR UMass Amherst 5:22.58 1
18 Zinner, Carly JR UMass Amherst 5:25.27 1
19 Stasiuk, Alexandra JR American Int'l 5:25.83 2
20 Faust, Christina SR Quinnipiac 5:29.33 2
21 Martyn, Deirdre FR UMass Amherst 5:29.47 2
22 Decker, Allison FR Quinnipiac 5:29.88 2
23 McNeil, Emily FR Bryant 5:29.91 2
24 Chaplen, Cameron FR Quinnipiac 5:30.12 3
25 Sorenson, Kerry SR Fordham 5:31.63 2
26 Blatchford, Margaret FR UMass Amherst 5:32.85 2
27 Waight, Abby SO Quinnipiac 5:37.42 3
28 Forte, Caitlin Unattached X5:39.99 2
29 Callan, Jennie FR Yale 5:40.39 2
30 Sarza, Brittany SO Bryant 5:41.67 3
31 Harrington, Kristen JR Saint Rose 5:42.58 3
32 Baker, Emily SO Saint Rose 5:43.26 3
33 Johnson, Emma FR Quinnipiac 5:43.89 2
34 Rezendes, Staci SO Bryant 5:47.31 2
35 Muhuhu, Mercy FR American Int'l 5:47.78 3
36 Muhuhu, Keziah FR American Int'l 5:48.02 3
37 Donnelly, Christine SO Sacred Heart 5:49.96 3
38 Ganim, Lauren SR Bryant 6:00.85 3
39 Armstrong, Courtney SR Quinnipiac 6:09.78 3
40 Cardoso, Kylie FR Quinnipiac 6:15.17 3
41 Nacci, Sarah FR Sacred Heart 6:21.16 3
42 Proper, Heidi FR Saint Rose 6:23.38 3
43 White, Kaydee-Ann JR Lincoln (Pa.) 6:24.40 3
44 Ramales, Diana FR Queensborough CC 6:40.20 3
45 Chumbay, Diana SO Queensborough CC 6:41.16 3
46 Son, Jenny SR Hunter 6:48.44 3
-- Gray, Cynthia SO Sacred Heart DNF 2
Event 13 Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Ferguson, Sean SO Sacred Heart 4:17.85 1
2 Pearl, Ryan FR Connecticut 4:24.91 1
3 Walker, Matt SO Central Connecticut 4:26.62 2
4 Polo, Ryan SR Fordham 4:27.62 1
5 Rudin, Cooper FR UMass Amherst 4:28.40 1
6 Thomas, Cory FR UMass Amherst 4:28.76 2
7 Raymond, Tyler FR Central Connecticut 4:29.01 1
8 Waldren, Max Unattached X4:29.90 2
9 Coughlin, Eamonn JR Saint Rose 4:30.99 1
10 McGowan, Patrick SR UMass Amherst 4:32.32 1
11 Reifman-Packett, Andrew SO Saint Rose 4:33.56 2
12 Chapruet, Christopher SR Bryant 4:33.64 2
13 Sheldon, Daniel SO UMass Amherst 4:36.98 2
14 Swift, Cameron FR Sacred Heart 4:37.54 1
15 Edwards, Kyle JR Lincoln (Pa.) 4:37.87 1
16 Evans, Alexander FR Bryant 4:38.64 2
17 Lupoli, Thomas FR Central Connecticut 4:40.53 1
18 French, Derek FR Central Connecticut 4:40.82 1
19 Haleudeth, Khampasong SO UMass Amherst 4:40.98 1
20 Jennings, Colby JR Sacred Heart 4:41.97 2
21 Brienza, Richard FR Queensborough CC 5:04.49 2
22 Cunningham, Andrew FR New Haven 5:05.09 2
23 Gill, Andrew FR New Haven 5:06.18 2
24 Barbecho, Richard JR Hunter 5:16.06 2
25 Mancheno, Alex FR Queensborough CC 5:17.87 2
26 Nunez, Joshua FR Queensborough CC 5:36.51 2
27 Valerio, Geovani SO Hunter 6:07.13 2
Event 14 Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Taft, Paris SO Connecticut 55.93 2
2 Joseph, Nyanka JR Connecticut 56.98 1
3 Fagade, Titi SR Fordham 57.25 1
4 Stabile, Rebecca JR Quinnipiac 57.42 4
5 Samuels, Shameal SO Quinnipiac 57.76 1
6 Racanelli, Katelyn SR Sacred Heart 58.54 2
7 Allen, Brianna JR Connecticut 58.75 3
8 Ricketts, Ranee FR Essex CC 59.09 6
9 Deer, Chantelle JR Central Connecticut 59.29 6
10 Joseph, Jaydean FR Monroe College 59.55 3
11 Hayes, Kristen SO Bryant 59.75 9
12 Ulrich, Kristen SO Quinnipiac 59.79 7
13 Daniel, Carly SO Boston College 59.82 4
14 Fields, Andrea JR Lincoln (Pa.) 59.98 5
15 DiSomma, Claudia FR Boston College 1:00.01 5
16 Martin, Ellie SO Wesleyan 1:00.03 10
17 O'Dea, Margaret SR Boston College 1:00.11 6
18 Razy, Jessica SR Saint Rose 1:00.31 5
19 Cameron, Shanice SO Monroe College 1:00.44 2
20 Reid, Cori FR Quinnipiac 1:00.51 8
21 Cubbage, Alexis JR Lincoln (Pa.) 1:01.11 6
22 Belcher, Jasmin SO New Haven 1:01.20 8
23 Saccardo, Andrea SR UMass Amherst 1:01.30 8
24 Higgins, Melissa JR Fordham 1:01.94 3
25 Hannon, Jacqueline SO Boston College 1:01.95 10
26 Spaulding, Shannon SR Lincoln (Pa.) 1:02.24 9
27 Lascelles, Tobiann JR American Int'l 1:02.37 15
28 Isern, Camila FR Boston College 1:02.39 7
29 Bobinski, Kathryn JR Holy Cross 1:02.40 11
30 Fields, Ashlynn SO Boston College 1:02.48 7
31 Nadeau, Madison FR UMass Amherst 1:02.69 11
32 Bousa, Alicia FR Saint Rose 1:02.73 9
33 D'Agostino, Taylor Ann FR Sacred Heart 1:02.88 11
34 McCalla, Jenean JR Central Connecticut 1:02.99 10
35 Baker, Nia SO Quinnipiac 1:03.09 8
36 Cronin, Shay JR Sacred Heart 1:03.15 10
37 Watts, Diamond FR Essex CC 1:04.51 7
38 Puccia, Alexandra SO UMass Amherst 1:05.13 9
39 Torriero, Angela FR Sacred Heart 1:05.50 12
40 Goodman, Hannah SO Wesleyan 1:06.23 13
41 Maggio, Holly SO Sacred Heart 1:06.27 12
42 Roszyk, Megan FR Fordham 1:06.36 12
43 Kobani, Kelly JR Saint Rose 1:06.83 12
44 Bacchus, Alexandra FR Wesleyan 1:07.07 13
45 Jackson, Shavonna SO Lincoln (Pa.) 1:07.35 4
46 Nunez, Rebecca FR Bryant 1:09.30 13
47 Rouse, Kayla FR Saint Rose 1:12.02 14
48 Haberkorn, Shannon FR Saint Rose 1:14.11 11
49 Ramales, Diana FR Queensborough CC 1:16.38 14
50 Kalashnikova, Tetiana FR Hunter 1:20.00 15
51 Guaman, Gladys FR Queensborough CC 1:20.08 14
52 Shine, Danielle FR Saint Rose 1:22.77 14
First Time Out - Contractor License 1/11/2014
32nd Yale Intercollegiate Track Classic - 1/11/2014
Coxe Cage - Yale Univ., New Haven, CT.
Event 15 Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Owoye, Dele JR Connecticut 49.63 2
2 Williams, James FR Essex CC 49.76 2
3 McDonald, Omari FR Monroe College 50.14 3
4 Penate, Walter FR Monroe College 50.40 5
5 Sappleton, Brian FR Monroe College 50.63 3
6 Hurley, Dylan JR Yale 50.64 8
7 Simpson, Darryl SO Essex CC 50.68 8
8 Gravesande, Kahleef FR Monroe College 50.69 2
9 Hildenbrandt, Zachary SR UMass Amherst 50.72 5
10 Collins, Sean SR Fordham 50.72 4
11 Rowe, William JR Yale 50.77 5
12 Lowe, James JR Connecticut 50.90 6
13 Udeh, Nnamdi SR Yale 50.98 8
14 Crusan, Chandler FR Yale 51.02 3
15 DeVore, Tremaine FR Essex CC 51.31 4
16 Budd, Ryan JR Central Connecticut 51.39 4
17 Landis, John SO Connecticut 51.40 5
18 Pytel, Tomasz FR Central Connecticut 51.42 6
19 Kranjac, Mario JR Yale 51.48 10
20 Doehr, Justin JR Connecticut 51.55 1
21 Louine, Kevin JR Bryant 51.60 4
22 Siracusa, Antonio FR Bryant 51.76 8
23 Ameri, Luca JR Wesleyan 52.14 12
24 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael NA Unattached X52.20 17
25 Reid, Kyle SR Bryant 52.21 6
26 Ribeiro, Will FR Central Connecticut 52.37 10
27 El Korchi, Youssef SO UMass Amherst 52.47 9
28 Jones, Eddie SO Lincoln (Pa.) 52.63 6
29 Roberts-Smith, Nazim JR New Haven 52.70 10
30 Bowser, Desmond JR Lincoln (Pa.) 52.77 16
31 Beckwith, Brian SO Central Connecticut 52.78 12
32 Mack, Kenyatte SO Lincoln (Pa.) 52.99 14
33 Roten, Roheem SO Lincoln (Pa.) 53.15 7
34 Wall, Randall FR Connecticut 53.17 9
35 Butler, Donald FR Monroe College 53.19 7
36 Gangi, Ralph FR Sacred Heart 53.20 11
37 Kingston, Joseph JR New Haven 53.35 13
38 Luster, Kris FR Wesleyan 53.43 16
39 Malcolm, Karmone FR Monroe College 53.56 9
40 Thompson, Stephan FR American Int'l 53.75 13
41 Hayner, Evan SO Saint Rose 54.03 13
42 Wilkie, Chanse SR Sacred Heart 54.04 14
43 Nichols, Noah SR Wesleyan 54.53 15
44 Ward, Sean NA Unattached X54.53 17
45 Gordon, Wayne FR Sacred Heart 54.72 15
46 Banks, Stephen NA Unattached X54.84 11
47 Crawford, Calvin SO Queensborough CC 54.88 15
48 Scudds, Tim SR Saint Rose 54.93 12
49 Roy, Michael SO Connecticut 54.99 7
50 Corrado, Michael SR Saint Rose 55.33 10
51 Allen, William SO Unattached X55.68 17
52 Tavarez, Greg SO Wesleyan 55.76 17 Breakline violation
53 Davis, Eric FR Sacred Heart 55.93 16
54 Raffone, Alexander FR Sacred Heart 55.94 14
55 Triana, Alexander SO Saint Rose 56.24 12
56 Soley-Bain, Akeem SO Monroe College 57.15 15
57 Henry, Silvanus SO Queensborough CC 57.98 18
58 Walker, Junior FR Queensborough CC 59.92 18
59 Pittman, Shamar FR Essex CC 1:00.63 14
60 Ezer, Zach FR Wesleyan 1:01.14 16
61 Dakin, Bedan Unattached X1:01.67 19
62 Roberts, Frankie NA Unattached X1:05.38 19
63 Chauderie, Manish JR Hunter 1:06.48 19
64 Rahim, Asadur FR Hunter 1:09.58 19
-- Greenwood, Jonathan FR Essex CC DQ 1
-- Gates, Dashawn SO Saint Rose DQ 18 Breakline
-- Bush, Sebastian SO Monroe College DQ 13 Breakline violation
Event 16 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Rhodes, Peter JR Brown 8.25
2 Watkins, Jordan JR Central Connecticut 8.26
3 Weinstock, Evan SR Brown 8.29
4 Bigelow, Stephen SR UMass Amherst 8.30
5 Cajuste, Karl FR Essex CC 8.54
6 Perry, Nicholas SO Essex CC 8.58
7 Benson, Michael SO Saint Rose 8.61
Event 17 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Scott, Chantal SR Connecticut 8.63
2 Smith, Alexis FR Essex CC 8.78
3 Anderson, Akayla FR American Int'l 8.84
4 Tuttle, Shelby SR Central Connecticut 8.90
5 Green, Brittany FR UMass Amherst 9.27
6 Snajder, Amanda SR Yale 9.29
7 Wolliston, Melissa FR Central Connecticut 9.29
8 Patrolia, Meghan SO UMass Amherst 9.39
Event 18 Women 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Udaya, Ada JR New Haven 7.41
2 Emerson, Celina SR Connecticut 7.56
3 Anderson, Taylor FR Connecticut 7.59
4 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO Connecticut 7.63
5 Smalls, Domonique SO Connecticut 7.69
6 Atcho, Sarah FR Monroe College 7.70
7 Ricketts, Ranee FR Essex CC 7.85
8 O'Dea, Margaret SR Boston College 8.05
Event 19 Men 60 Meter Dash
===============================================================
Name Year School Finals
===============================================================
Finals
1 Belcher, Christopher FR Monroe College 6.85
2 Alexandre, Marc-Andre FR Yale 6.94
3 Davis, Delano FR Essex CC 6.97
4 Johnson, Tikuan FR Monroe College 7.03
5 Lewis, Kirk FR Essex CC 7.05
6 Monroe, Asaad SR Lincoln (Pa.) 7.06
7 Jones, Daniel SR Yale 7.10
Event 20 Women Distance Medley
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Boston College 'A' 11:57.18 1
1) O'Keefe, Katherine JR 2) Kyritsis, Christina FR
3) DiSomma, Claudia FR 4) Davidson, Madeleine JR
2 Fordham 'A' 12:02.49 1
1) Arsenault, Anisa SR 2) Bottalico, Ariana FR
3) Bain, Diane SR 4) Glockenmeier, Sarah JR
3 Yale 'A' 12:04.42 1
1) Barry, Sarah SR 2) Cable, Emily JR
3) McDonnell, Shannon SO 4) Rizzo, Meredith FR
4 Connecticut 'A' 12:11.49 1
1) Williamson, Laura SO 2) Daley, Tiffany SR
3) Howard, Emily SO 4) Mace, Abby SO
5 Quinnipiac 'A' 12:23.18 2
1) Nabadduka, Medinah SO 2) Savage, Chelsea SO
3) Campbell, Tracy SO 4) Donnelly, Christine SR
6 Boston College 'B' 12:23.52 1
1) Poretta, Alanna SR 2) Sullivan, Emma FR
3) Zelenoy, Christina FR 4) Mueller, Morgan SR
7 Central Connecticut 'A' 12:41.27 2
1) Gates, Ally SO 2) McCalla, Jenean JR
3) Lepage, Taylor JR 4) Mendelson, Brittany FR
8 UMass Amherst 'A' 12:44.91 1
1) Davis, Christine FR 2) Saccardo, Andrea SR
3) Zinner, Carly JR 4) Hilliard, Rachel JR
9 Yale 'B' 12:50.21 1
1) Waligurski, Emily FR 2) Brittan, Grace SO
3) FitzPatrick, Delaney FR 4) Jones, Rachel FR
10 Essex CC 'A' 12:57.77 2
1) Hield, Jennaya FR 2) John, Nickheila SO
3) Kheir, Fawzia SO 4) Johnson, Taska FR
11 Quinnipiac 'B' 12:59.78 2
1) Soja, Jessica SR 2) Faust, Brianna SR
3) Baker, Nia SO 4) Decker, Allison FR
12 New Haven 'B' 13:46.21 2
1) Mathewson, Samantha JR 2) Rindgen, Amanda SO
3) Francois, Jeanny FR 4) Racsko, Elizabeth FR
13 Saint Rose 'A' 13:52.44 2
1) Harrington, Kristen JR 2) Proper, Heidi FR
3) Baker, Emily SO 4) Westcott, Jordan SR
14 New Haven 'A' 14:58.48 2
1) Tangney, Olivia SO 2) Yanez, Monica SR
3) Latourette, Arielle FR 4) Fox, Erin FR
15 Hunter 'A' 15:12.81 2
1) Duliepre, Stephie-Anne SR 2) Adams, Toshawna JR
3) Ramirez, Deborah FR 4) Pereira, Daniela SO
Event 21 Men Distance Medley
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Connecticut 'A' 10:05.93 1
1) Chavez, Alvaro SO 2) Twombly, Kyle SR
3) Rhodes, Robert SO 4) Fowler, Bryan SO
2 Connecticut 'B' 10:16.61 1
1) Levine, Alexander JR 2) Amonu, Chinedu FR
3) Caldwell, Philip JR 4) O'Donnell, Michael FR
3 Connecticut 'C' 10:18.76 1
1) Agati, James JR 2) Rettenmeier, John SR
3) DeSalvo, Paul SR 4) Cotton, David JR
4 Connecticut 'D' 10:26.78 2
1) Bertolini, Nicholas FR 2) Sykes, Aaron FR
3) Alleyne, Justin FR 4) Murnane, Dan FR
5 Monroe College 'A' 10:29.76 2
1) Dyoyi, Katleho FR 2) Johnson, Joel SO
3) Grant, Javaun FR 4) Ball, Ronaldo FR
6 UMass Amherst 'A' 10:36.54 1
1) Groleau, Benjamin SO 2) Frechette-McCall, Hayden SO
3) Taylor, Antony SR 4) Fitzpatrick, Michael SO
7 Yale 'A' 10:38.11 1
1) Randon, James FR 2) Cox, Tim FR
3) Keisling, John SO 4) Hatch, David FR
8 Fordham 'A' 10:41.71 1
1) Annelli, Jonathan JR 2) Belgiovine, Michael SR
3) Houston, Sam SR 4) Polo, Ryan SR
9 Bryant 'A' 10:47.59 2
1) Landry, Richard FR 2) Douglas, Nicholas JR
3) Donohue, Daniel FR 4) Siracusa, Antonio FR
10 Saint Rose 'A' 11:01.60 2
1) Cahill, Jonathan SO 2) Brown, DeeJay FR
3) Petrucci, Jesse FR 4) Kapuscinski, Benjamin FR
11 New Haven 'A' 11:09.66 2
1) Messam, Chad SO 2) Roberts-Smith, Nazim JR
3) Rose, Devin SO 4) Arias, Dagoberto FR
12 Hunter 'A' 12:53.18 2
1) Rodriguez, Walter SO 2) Valerio, Geovani SO
3) Diez, Daniel FR 4) Barbecho, Richard JR
Event 22 Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 MacLean, Heather FR UMass Amherst 2:17.08 1
2 Christe, Maggie FR Connecticut 2:18.85 1
3 Briody, Terra JR Connecticut 2:18.94 1
4 Bittermann, Sarah SR UMass Amherst 2:19.62 1
5 Brock, Kimora JR Wesleyan 2:20.39 3
6 Castrogivanni, Brianna SR Sacred Heart 2:20.86 2
7 Neves, Courtney JR UMass Amherst 2:21.85 1
8 Jordan, Bianca JR Saint Rose 2:22.26 2
9 Jordan, Kristin FR Boston College 2:22.47 2
10 Kheir, Fawzia SO Essex CC 2:23.02 1
11 Pollack, Jacqueline SR Boston College 2:23.99 3
12 Toffoli, Mia FR Fordham 2:24.31 2
13 Cogswell, Sydney SO Wesleyan 2:24.49 3
14 Tomasetti, Brooke JR Bryant 2:25.84 2
15 Powers, Katie SR UMass Amherst 2:25.98 1
16 Notarstefano, Melanie SO Fordham 2:26.10 2
17 Goodspeed, Amber FR Saint Rose 2:26.95 2
18 Burgos, Christina FR Monroe College 2:28.04 2
19 Carey, Bridget SO Sacred Heart 2:28.39 2
20 Knight, Elissa JR Boston College 2:28.62 3
21 Therrien, Michael Unattached X2:29.60 3
22 Rajgopal, Nikita FR Wesleyan 2:29.83 4
23 Snajder, Amanda SR Yale 2:31.87 3
24 Donnelly, Christine SR Quinnipiac 2:32.78 3
25 McDonagh, Kimberly JR Boston College 2:33.31 3
26 Torres, Ashley JR Lincoln (Pa.) 2:34.93 4
27 Brown, Larissa FR Quinnipiac 2:35.34 4
28 Mobley, Teena FR Monroe College 2:35.59 4
29 Miller, Jenna SR American Int'l 2:36.38 4
30 Hammerton, Kaitlynn SR Quinnipiac 2:37.09 4
31 Langdon, Shannon FR Sacred Heart 2:37.69 4
32 Lee, Jillian SO Lincoln (Pa.) 2:39.77 4
33 Cote, Nicole FR Sacred Heart 2:39.80 5
34 Lujan, Michelle FR Saint Rose 2:43.06 4
35 Cortez, Alejandra JR New Haven 2:43.74 3
36 Cassidy, Tara-Rose FR Quinnipiac 2:44.28 5
37 Smalls, Ciera FR Monroe College 2:45.72 4
38 Vollaro, Danielle FR Sacred Heart 2:50.05 5
39 Rayla, Kelsey SR Quinnipiac 2:55.87 5
40 Ramales, Diana FR Queensborough CC 2:57.97 5
41 Chumbay, Diana SO Queensborough CC 2:59.52 5
42 Guaman, Gladys FR Queensborough CC 3:05.87 5
43 Shine, Danielle FR Saint Rose 3:06.28 5
44 Pavlishyn, Nataliya SO Hunter 3:09.24 5
Event 23 Men High Jump
==========================================================================
Name Year School Finals
==========================================================================
Finals
1 Jeune, Matthew JR New Haven 2.04m 6-08.25
2 Cutler, Kevin SO UMass Dartmouth J2.04m 6-08.25
3 Rhodes, Peter JR Brown 1.99m 6-06.25
4 Alie, Peter SR Bryant 1.94m 6-04.25
5 Tobias, Jamie JR Central Connecticut 1.89m 6-02.25
6 Pinnock, Marvin NA Unattached XJ1.89m 6-02.25
7 Jones, Adam JR UMass Dartmouth J1.89m 6-02.25
8 Weinstock, Evan SR Brown 1.84m 6-00.50
8 Bonfilio, Adam FR UMass Amherst 1.84m 6-00.50
10 Clay, Donovan FR Essex CC J1.84m 6-00.50
11 Lewicki, Trevor FR American Int'l J1.84m 6-00.50
12 Oremule, Ademitokunbo JR Bryant J1.84m 6-00.50
13 Thompson, Kyle JR Saint Rose 1.79m 5-10.50
13 Gordon, Malik Unattached X1.79m 5-10.50
13 Ray, Frankie FR Bryant 1.79m 5-10.50
16 King, Adam SO Sacred Heart J1.79m 5-10.50
-- Ward, Sean NA Unattached XNH
-- Chemidlin, Reid FR Sacred Heart NH
-- Ford, Thomas JR Sacred Heart NH
Event 24 Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Willig, Ned SO Brown 1:51.81 1
2 Shirvell, James SR Yale 1:52.49 1
3 Bevil, Matt SR Brown 1:54.33 1
4 Grace, Michael JR Yale 1:55.70 1
5 Mahoney, John SO Yale 1:56.87 1
6 Cheng, Robert FR Connecticut 1:57.01 1
7 Randon, James FR Yale 1:57.41 2
8 Ferguson, O'Jay SO Essex CC 1:57.96 2
9 Ness, Stephen JR UMass Amherst 1:58.87 2
10 Maldari, Michael FR UMass Amherst 1:58.96 2
11 McNaughton, Michael SO UMass Amherst 1:59.23 2
12 Walker, Nigel FR Connecticut 1:59.66 2
13 Farrington, Joey JR Central Connecticut 1:59.78 1
14 Owen, Curt JR UMass Amherst 2:00.15 3
15 Cocco, John SR Yale 2:00.32 2
16 Weiler, Andrew FR Central Connecticut 2:01.73 3
17 Payson, Max SO Yale 2:01.80 2
18 Keisling, John SO Yale 2:02.92 2
19 Coltrain, Shea FR Monroe College 2:03.28 1
20 Scudds, Tim SR Saint Rose 2:04.09 3
21 Lotocky, Krystopher SO Saint Rose 2:04.75 3
22 Parris, Ryan JR New Haven 2:04.91 3
23 Taylor, Keith SO Lincoln (Pa.) 2:06.90 3
24 Ferguson, Jamil Unattached X2:09.95 3
25 Murphy, Montrelle FR Monroe College 2:11.95 3
26 Crawford, Calvin SO Queensborough CC 2:13.35 4
27 Allen, William SO Unattached X2:14.30 4
28 Charles, Kemoi SO Lincoln (Pa.) 2:19.45 4
29 Mancheno, Alex FR Queensborough CC 2:20.34 4
30 Renwick, Curtly FR Monroe College 2:25.42 3
31 Jones, Dashon SO Lincoln (Pa.) 2:28.11 4
32 Rahim, Asadur FR Hunter 2:42.05 4
Event 25 Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Durgin, Emily SO Connecticut 9:37.69 1
2 Bolduc, Emma JR Sacred Heart 10:05.28 1
3 Dearborn, Krisztina SR Central Connecticut 10:15.41 1
4 Papp, Megan SR Sacred Heart 10:20.37 1
5 Faust, Amanda SR Quinnipiac 10:21.21 1
6 Vivinetto, Christina SR Fordham 10:39.73 1
7 Hahne, Jennifer FR Sacred Heart 10:40.64 1
8 McMahon, Molly SO UMass Amherst 10:41.47 1
9 Roche, Brianne FR Fordham 10:41.79 1
10 Barker, Molly FR Sacred Heart 10:42.91 1
11 Bottalico, Ariana FR Fordham 10:45.02 1
12 Hickey, Shannon SO Sacred Heart 10:49.28 1
13 Martyn, Katrina SR UMass Amherst 10:50.32 1
14 Glockenmeier, Sarah JR Fordham 10:55.66 1
15 Gagliostro, Teresa SR Sacred Heart 10:56.63 2
16 Kaeslin, Alexandra SO Sacred Heart 10:57.53 2
17 Carle, Ashley SO Quinnipiac 10:59.59 1
18 Hield, Jennaya FR Essex CC 11:01.58 2
19 Malloy, Kelly SR Quinnipiac 11:06.00 2
20 Argo, Robyn SR UMass Amherst 11:06.70 2
21 Quinn, Kelly FR Sacred Heart 11:07.31 2
22 Imbesi, Mia FR Sacred Heart 11:07.59 2
23 Arcuri, Lindsay FR Sacred Heart 11:13.17 2
24 Jerotich, Pascaline FR American Int'l 11:15.50 1
25 Kelly, Zoe FR Sacred Heart 11:22.96 2
26 Messier, Stephanie JR Sacred Heart 11:23.95 2
27 Hutch, Meghan FR Sacred Heart 11:26.52 2
28 Ketchum, Kristina SO Quinnipiac 11:37.37 2
29 Bent, Sarah FR Sacred Heart 11:47.96 2
30 Gray, Sarah FR Lincoln (Pa.) 11:49.96 2
31 Brown, Shana JR Lincoln (Pa.) 11:58.72 2
32 Nordland, Kerianne FR Sacred Heart 12:57.61 2
33 Parsons, Emani FR Lincoln (Pa.) 13:55.66 2
Event 26 Men 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
Name Year School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Hunt, Craig SR Central Connecticut 8:33.29 1
2 Qasim, Isa JR Yale 8:37.00 1
3 Annelli, Jonathan JR Fordham 8:38.16 1
4 Thomas, Benjamin SO UMass Amherst 8:38.61 1
5 Turi, Michael SO Fordham 8:41.34 1
6 Tomlin, Duncan SO Yale 8:44.80 1
7 O'Connor, Quincey SO Fordham 8:53.67 1
8 Borsook, Alec JR Yale 8:55.95 1
9 Grosvenor, Daniel FR Yale 8:56.59 1
10 Kazanjian, Timothy SR Fordham 8:58.45 1
11 Burke, Patrick SR Fordham 9:05.26 2
12 Meredith, J.P. FR Yale 9:09.34 2
13 Kelley, Connor Unattached X9:19.61 2
14 Reifman-Packett, Andrew SO Saint Rose 9:32.44 2
15 Challenor, Robert FR Sacred Heart 9:47.31 2
16 Ghelli, Federico JR Lincoln (Pa.) 9:58.91 2
17 Brienza, Richard FR Queensborough CC 10:11.77 2
18 Hennig, Nathan FR New Haven 10:12.69 2
19 Arias, Dagoberto FR New Haven 10:12.71 2
20 Gerwien, Spencer SO Sacred Heart 10:35.04 2
21 Dechent-Robertin, David FR Sacred Heart 10:58.58 2
22 Ferriby, Luke SO Sacred Heart 11:08.04 2
-- Hill, Andrew JR Central Connecticut DNF 1
-- Biekert, Brian JR Central Connecticut DNF 1
Event 27 Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Yale 'A' 9:15.99
1) Barry, Sarah SR 2) Jones, Rachel FR
3) Rizzo, Meredith FR 4) Waligurski, Emily FR
2 Fordham 'A' 9:18.90
1) Fagade, Titi SR 2) Higgins, Melissa JR
3) Lieberman, Mara JR 4) Rowe, Danielle SO
3 Connecticut 'A' 9:27.76
1) Briody, Terra JR 2) Christe, Maggie FR
3) Durgin, Emily SO 4) Mace, Abby SO
4 Quinnipiac 'A' 9:39.17
1) Savage, Chelsea SO 2) Petrie, Katy JR
3) Nabadduka, Medinah SO 4) Johnson, Emma FR
5 Yale 'B' 9:45.17
1) Garry, Kira JR 2) McDonald, Elizabeth SO
3) Olson, Chandler FR 4) Demaree, Anna JR
6 Central Connecticut 'A' 9:51.48
1) McBride, Shannon JR 2) Gates, Ally SO
3) Mendelson, Brittany FR 4) Lepage, Taylor JR
7 New Haven 'A' 10:38.37
1) Tangney, Olivia SO 2) Fox, Erin FR
3) Latourette, Arielle FR 4) Francois, Jeanny FR
8 Hunter 'A' 11:31.89
1) Duliepre, Stephie-Anne SR 2) Ramirez, Deborah FR
3) Pereira, Daniela SO 4) Son, Jenny SR
9 New Haven 'B' 11:43.43
1) Ifill- Jones, Jamila FR 2) Mathewson, Samantha JR
3) Moul, Samantha FR 4) Cortez, Alejandra JR
Event 28 Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
School Finals
================================================================
Finals
1 Connecticut 'A' 7:48.58
1) Chavez, Alvaro SO 2) Caldwell, Philip JR
3) O'Donnell, Michael FR 4) Levine, Alexander JR
2 Fordham 'A' 7:49.69
1) Polo, Ryan SR 2) Taylor, Lester JR
3) Walter, Brian SR 4) Green, Daniel JR
3 Yale 'A' 8:00.10
1) Grace, Michael JR 2) Mahoney, John SO
3) Cox, Tim FR 4) Payson, Max SO
4 Connecticut 'B' 8:00.58
1) Bertolini, Nicholas FR 2) Cheng, Robert FR
3) Pearl, Ryan FR 4) Agati, James JR
5 UMass Amherst 'A' 8:10.17
1) Mullen, Thomas SR 2) Finestone, Alex FR
3) Fitzpatrick, Michael SO 4) Taylor, Antony SR
6 Fordham 'B' 8:12.76
1) Burke, Patrick SR 2) Fahmy, Yehia SO
3) Slattery, William JR 4) Harvey, Kevin SR
7 Fordham 'C' 8:18.94
8 New Haven 'A' 8:34.36
1) Dannenhoffer, Christopher JR 2) Rose, Devin SO
3) Messam, Chad SO 4) Parris, Ryan JR
9 New Haven 'B' 9:28.45
1) Gill, Andrew FR 2) Cunningham, Andrew FR
3) Hennig, Nathan FR 4) Arias, Dagoberto FR
Event 29 Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Connecticut 'A' 3:42.04 1
1) Daley, Tiffany SR 2) Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO
3) Taft, Paris SO 4) Emerson, Celina SR
2 Quinnipiac 'A' 3:55.32 1
1) Ulrich, Kristen SO 2) Stabile, Rebecca JR
3) Samuels, Shameal SO 4) Reid, Cori FR
3 Yale 'A' 3:57.46 3
1) Cable, Emily JR 2) Proe, Kristen SR
3) Brunsdale, Elle JR 4) Hessert, Jenna SR
4 Connecticut 'B' 3:57.70 2
1) Joseph, Nyanka JR 2) Smalls, Domonique SO
3) Allen, Brianna JR 4) Scott, Chantal SR
5 New Haven 'A' 4:00.72 1
1) Watts, Ivy JR 2) Udaya, Ada JR
3) Belcher, Jasmin SO 4) Holt, Marshae SO
6 Central Connecticut 'A' 4:02.89 2
1) Deer, Chantelle JR 2) Tuttle, Shelby SR
3) Saunders, Ronea JR 4) Truman, Sherise FR
7 UMass Amherst 'A' 4:04.71 3
1) Puccia, Alexandra SO 2) Webb, Krista FR
3) Murphy, Sara SR 4) Saccardo, Andrea SR
8 Central Connecticut 'B' 4:06.34 3
1) Gonzalez, Alyssa SO 2) Red, Alleah FR
3) McCalla, Jenean JR 4) Wolliston, Melissa FR
9 Saint Rose 'A' 4:06.95 4
1) Bousa, Alicia FR 2) Jordan, Bianca JR
3) Goodspeed, Amber FR 4) Razy, Jessica SR
10 Sacred Heart 'A' 4:07.58 2
1) Cronin, Shay JR 2) Carey, Bridget SO
3) D'Agostino, Taylor Ann FR 4) Racanelli, Katelyn SR
11 Lincoln (Pa.) 'A' 4:09.91 2
1) Jackson, Shavonna SO 2) Cubbage, Alexis JR
3) Fields, Andrea JR 4) Spaulding, Shannon SR
12 Fordham 'A' 4:12.46 1
1) Rowe, Danielle SO 2) Roszyk, Megan FR
3) Sheppard, Averie SR 4) Toffoli, Mia FR
13 UMass Amherst 'B' 4:15.02 3
1) Baldwin, Kayla SR 2) Nadeau, Madison FR
3) Green, Brittany FR 4) Stoyle, Rebecca JR
14 Sacred Heart 'B' 4:20.56 4
1) Torriero, Angela FR 2) Gray, Cynthia SO
3) Baker, Dylan JR 4) Wright, Ashia JR
15 UMass Amherst 'C' 4:22.23 4
1) Edwards, Camille JR 2) Osborne, Katharine SO
3) Palmer, Ashley JR 4) Kromko, Courtney JR
16 Lincoln (Pa.) 'B' 4:29.86 4
1) Brown, Shana JR 2) Edgerton, Dominique JR
3) Jones, Imani SO 4) Chance, Vanessa JR
17 Monroe College 'A' 4:32.54 5
1) Joseph, Jaydean FR 2) Folkes, Abigayle FR
3) Solomon, Nya FR 4) Waterman, Gabriela FR
18 Sacred Heart 'C' 4:32.64 5
1) Harrison, Angela SO 2) Maggio, Holly SO
3) Zangrillo, Christine FR 4) Martello, Cristina FR
19 Sacred Heart 'D' 4:38.85 5
1) Schwab, Maria FR 2) Donnelly, Christine SO
3) Cote, Nicole FR 4) Nacci, Sarah FR
20 Saint Rose 'B' 4:42.52 5
1) Kobani, Kelly JR 2) Green, Amanda JR
3) Rouse, Kayla FR 4) Lujan, Michelle FR
21 Hunter 'A' 4:43.83 5
1) Spahija, Almeda SO 2) Adams, Toshawna JR
3) Martinovic, Alexandra SO 4) Thorne, Tinesha SR
-- New Haven 'B' DNF 5
1) Yanez, Monica SR 2) Rindgen, Amanda SO
3) Cooper, Tianagay FR 4) Racsko, Elizabeth FR
Event 30 Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
School Finals H#
===================================================================
Finals
1 Connecticut 'A' 3:16.35 1
1) Rhodes, Robert SO 2) Rettenmeier, John SR
3) Amonu, Chinedu FR 4) Twombly, Kyle SR
2 Connecticut 'B' 3:19.50 1
1) Doehr, Justin JR 2) Sykes, Aaron FR
3) Owoye, Dele JR 4) Alleyne, Justin FR
3 Yale 'A' 3:19.88 2
1) Alexandre, Marc-Andre FR 2) Jones, Daniel SR
3) Hurley, Dylan JR 4) Rowe, William JR
4 Lincoln (Pa.) 'A' 3:20.00 1
1) Edwards, Kyle JR 2) Green, Miles JR
3) Jones, Eddie SO 4) Monroe, Asaad SR
5 Yale 'B' 3:24.81 4
1) Crusan, Chandler FR 2) Goble, Andrew JR
3) Keisling, John SO 4) Kemp, Daniel JR
6 Monroe College 'A' 3:25.29 2
1) Davis, Antione SO 2) Gravesande, Kahleef FR
3) Ramsey, Rashad FR 4) Daron, O'Shady FR
7 UMass Amherst 'A' 3:26.43 4
1) El Korchi, Youssef SO 2) Hildenbrandt, Zachary SR
3) Arneaud, Deion FR 4) Frechette-McCall, Hayden SO
8 Central Connecticut 'A' 3:26.81 2
1) Connor, Malcolm SO 2) Budd, Ryan JR
3) Pytel, Tomasz FR 4) Walker, Kendall FR
9 Sacred Heart 'A' 3:29.52 3
1) Imeokparia, Osedebamen FR 2) Beloff, Joshua FR
3) Swift, Cameron FR 4) Cooley, Warner JR
10 UMass Amherst 'B' 3:30.60 5
1) Ness, Stephen JR 2) McNaughton, Michael SO
3) Grube, Zachary SO 4) Farlow, Peter JR
11 Connecticut 'C' 3:30.71 3
1) Delane, Jared FR 2) Lowe, James JR
3) Wall, Randall FR 4) Roy, Michael SO
12 Yale 'C' 3:30.86 6
1) Kranjac, Mario JR 2) Lindberg, Dana SR
3) Loewen, Austin FR 4) Peebles, Torren FR
13 UMass Amherst 'C' 3:31.38 6
1) Owen, Curt JR 2) Pagliuca, Dana FR
3) Gooden, Lamont FR 4) Blum, Zachary FR
14 Monroe College 'B' 3:31.82 5
1) Ali, Roger FR 2) Malcolm, Karmone FR
3) Montgomery, Jamaal FR 4) Wilson, Dale FR
15 Lincoln (Pa.) 'B' 3:31.92 5
1) Bowser, Desmond JR 2) Brown, Mike FR
3) Charles, Kemoi SO 4) Mack, Kenyatte SO
16 Sacred Heart 'B' 3:36.32 6
1) Kosis, Kevin SR 2) Gangi, Ralph FR
3) Wilkie, Chanse SR 4) Raffone, Alexander FR
17 Saint Rose 'B' 3:39.35 5
1) Corrado, Michael SR 2) Hayner, Evan SO
3) Triana, Alexander SO 4) DaCosta, Howard SR
18 Central Connecticut 'B' 3:39.90 3
1) Baum, Dan FR 2) Farrington, Joey JR
3) Beckwith, Brian SO 4) Watkins, Jordan JR
19 New Haven 'C' 3:40.96 4
1) Roberts-Smith, Nazim JR 2) James, Jamaal SR
3) Johnson, Justin FR 4) Kingston, Joseph JR
20 Monroe College 'D' 3:41.61 4
1) Butler, Donald FR 2) Belcher, Christopher FR
3) McDonald, Omari FR 4) Sappleton, Brian FR
21 Saint Rose 'C' 3:53.26 6
1) Benson, Michael SO 2) Gates, Dashawn SO
3) Brown, DeeJay FR 4) Snead, Jeremiah SR
22 New Haven 'B' 3:54.62 5
1) Jeune, Matthew JR 2) Valalik, Tyler JR
3) Murray, George FR 4) Bielesz, Jason SO
23 Hunter 'A' 4:12.04 6
1) Buen, Diego SO 2) Rodriguez, Walter SO
3) Diez, Daniel FR 4) Rahim, Asadur FR
Event 16 Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Hightower, David Unattached X8.09Q 4
2 Weinstock, Evan SR Brown 8.30Q 3
3 Bigelow, Stephen SR UMass Amherst 8.34Q 1
4 Watkins, Jordan JR Central Connecticut 8.36Q 2
5 Rowe, Shawn SO Essex CC 8.25q 4
6 Perry, Nicholas SO Essex CC 8.39q 3
7 Rhodes, Peter JR Brown 8.42q 1
8 Cajuste, Karl FR Essex CC 8.54q 3
9 Benson, Michael SO Saint Rose 8.56 4
10 Coulter, Paul Holy Cross 8.65 1 8.645
11 Lewis, Kirk FR Essex CC 8.65 2 8.646
12 Peebles, Torren FR Yale 8.68 3 8.674
13 Penate, Walter FR Monroe College 8.68 3 8.679
14 Davis, Antione SO Monroe College 8.70 1
15 Baum, Dan FR Central Connecticut 8.72 2
16 Loewen, Austin FR Yale 8.74 2
17 Dorsainvil, Kervens SO Monroe College 8.77 3
18 Kemp, Daniel JR Yale 8.80 4
19 Grube, Zachary SO UMass Amherst 8.84 1
20 Bonfilio, Adam FR UMass Amherst 8.91 4
21 Hill, Ronald SR Bryant 8.92 4
22 Thompson, Kyle JR Saint Rose 8.95 2
23 Ingham, Nicholas SO UMass Amherst 9.05 3
24 Thorp, Peter SO Bryant 9.10 1
25 Charles, Kemoi SO Lincoln (Pa.) 9.14 1
26 DaCosta, Howard SR Saint Rose 9.27 4
27 D'Ascanio, Steven FR Brown 9.31 4
28 Blum, Zachary FR UMass Amherst 9.39 2
29 Buen, Diego SO Hunter 11.31 3
-- Jones, Dashon SO Lincoln (Pa.) DQ 2
Event 17 Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Scott, Chantal SR Connecticut 8.83Q 4
2 Smith, Alexis FR Essex CC 8.91Q 1
3 Tuttle, Shelby SR Central Connecticut 8.99Q 5
4 Anderson, Akayla FR American Int'l 9.01Q 3
5 Patrolia, Meghan SO UMass Amherst 9.38Q 2
6 Green, Brittany FR UMass Amherst 9.30q 1
7 Wolliston, Melissa FR Central Connecticut 9.31q 4 9.306
8 Snajder, Amanda SR Yale 9.31q 1 9.310
9 MacDonald, Racquel SO Boston College 9.44 3
10 Conyers, Briana JR New Haven 9.49 5
11 Osborne, Katharine SO UMass Amherst 9.54 5
12 Patterson, Jasmine SR American Int'l 9.59 5
13 Hicks, Sarah FR Central Connecticut 9.65 1
14 Stoyle, Rebecca JR UMass Amherst 9.67 5
15 Knight, Katherine SR Sacred Heart 9.68 4
16 Buckley, Bridget SR Saint Rose 9.74 3
17 Brunsdale, Elle JR Yale 9.84 3
18 Jarvis, Nadia SO Quinnipiac 9.89 3
19 Willis, Meredith SO UMass Amherst 9.91 2
20 Levesque, Julia JR Holy Cross 10.12 4
21 Parise, Alexandra JR Holy Cross 10.16 2
22 Smalls, Ciera FR Monroe College 10.41 1
23 Zurlo, Morgan SO Holy Cross 10.44 4
24 Lee, Jillian SO Lincoln (Pa.) 10.72 2
25 Spahija, Almeda SO Hunter 11.19 2
26 Gonzalez, Alyssa SO Central Connecticut 11.47 4
27 Mathews, Mackenzie SO Yale 11.88 3
28 Briffa, Lia FR Queensborough CC 12.22 1
29 Bryant, Jasmine JR Bryant 12.68 2
-- Bennett, Cassandra JR American Int'l DNF 5
-- Martinovic, Alexandra SO Hunter DQ 4
Event 18 Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Udaya, Ada JR New Haven 7.49q 6
2 Smith-Jenkins, Deysha SO Connecticut 7.63q 1
3 Anderson, Taylor FR Connecticut 7.64q 3
4 Emerson, Celina SR Connecticut 7.71q 4
5 Ricketts, Ranee FR Essex CC 7.75q 8
6 Atcho, Sarah FR Monroe College 7.78q 5
7 Smalls, Domonique SO Connecticut 7.83q 5
8 O'Dea, Margaret SR Boston College 7.88q 5
9 Joseph, Jaydean FR Monroe College 7.89 2
10 Cameron, Shanice SO Monroe College 7.92 7
11 Holt, Marshae SO New Haven 7.95 3 7.942
12 Wright, Ashia JR Sacred Heart 7.95 4 7.946
13 Hield, Kadeisha FR Essex CC 7.98 1
14 Harrison, Angela SO Sacred Heart 7.99 2
15 Truman, Sherise FR Central Connecticut 8.01 8
16 Bennett, Cassandra JR American Int'l 8.03 1
17 Daniel, Carly SO Boston College 8.04 8
18 Red, Alleah FR Central Connecticut 8.05 1
19 Blamahsah, Shaina FR American Int'l 8.06 3
20 Bartosch, Nicole FR Sacred Heart 8.07 1
21 Palmer, Ashley JR UMass Amherst 8.09 5 8.082
22 Walker, Alexis SO Wesleyan 8.09 8 8.087
23 Milligan-Gardner, Zayna FR Connecticut 8.13 8 8.129
23 Smith, Alexis FR Essex CC 8.13 2 8.129
25 Dempsey, Nicole SO Bryant 8.18 5 8.172
26 Baldwin, Kayla SR UMass Amherst 8.18 4 8.180
27 Pisciotta, Bonnie FR Quinnipiac 8.23 5 8.224
28 Chance, Vanessa JR Lincoln (Pa.) 8.23 3 8.225
29 Simons, Alea SO Quinnipiac 8.25 6
30 Anderson, Akayla FR American Int'l 8.26 3 8.251
31 Mathews, Mackenzie SO Yale 8.26 7 8.254
32 Green, Brittany FR UMass Amherst 8.29 3
33 Razy, Jessica SR Saint Rose 8.32 4 8.317
33 Foster, Idara JR Wesleyan 8.32 2 8.317
35 Bousa, Alicia FR Saint Rose 8.36 6
36 Sterling, Essence FR New Haven 8.37 8
37 Maier, Allison FR Holy Cross 8.40 7
38 Candelieri, Gabriella FR Boston College 8.41 5
39 Zangrillo, Christine FR Sacred Heart 8.47 6
40 Hannon, Jacqueline SO Boston College 8.50 1
41 Yanez, Monica SR New Haven 8.53 6
42 Jarvis, Nadia SO Quinnipiac 8.56 4
43 Camara, Kalima SO Bryant 8.58 6
44 Jones, Imani SO Lincoln (Pa.) 8.60 2
45 Grabill, Brittany FR Quinnipiac 8.63 7
46 Collier, Mallory SO Saint Rose 8.66 8
47 Vance, Stephanie SO Saint Rose 8.68 1
48 Palmer, Renee FR Wesleyan 8.74 7
49 Levesque, Julia JR Holy Cross 8.76 7
50 Mezei, Keira FR New Haven 8.84 6
51 Folkes, Abigayle FR Monroe College 8.89 3
52 Davies, Jocelyn SO Bryant 9.03 2
53 Solomon, Nya FR Monroe College 9.16 6 9.155
54 Flynn, Kaitlyn SR Quinnipiac 9.16 8 9.157
55 Donaldson, Leyna JR Wesleyan 9.25 4
56 Pavlishyn, Nataliya SO Hunter 9.38 7
57 Briffa, Lia FR Queensborough CC 9.63 4
58 Thorne, Tinesha SR Hunter 9.81 1
59 Dustin, Katherine JR Bryant 9.84 3
Event 19 Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
Name Year School Prelims H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
1 Belcher, Christopher FR Monroe College 6.88q 3
2 Alexandre, Marc-Andre FR Yale 6.95q 8
3 Lewis, Kirk FR Essex CC 6.99q 5
4 Davis, Delano FR Essex CC 7.00q 6
5 Monroe, Asaad SR Lincoln (Pa.) 7.02q 8
6 Blake, Michael FR Monroe College 7.03q 2 7.023
7 Jones, Daniel SR Yale 7.03q 4 7.024
8 Johnson, Tikuan FR Monroe College 7.03q 6 7.029
9 Delane, Jared FR Connecticut 7.06 1
10 Imeokparia, Osedebamen FR Sacred Heart 7.08 4
11 Elmore, Jevon FR Central Connecticut 7.10 3
12 Walker, Kendall FR Central Connecticut 7.14 1 7.134
13 Fruster, Jamal JR Central Connecticut 7.14 2 7.136
14 Drew, LaDarius JR Wesleyan 7.17 2 7.163
15 Lawson, Tyroy FR Monroe College 7.17 7 7.166
16 Johnson, Justin FR New Haven 7.18 5 7.172
17 Barthelmy, Shervon FR American Int'l 7.18 3 7.173
18 James, Jamaal SR New Haven 7.20 7
19 Dudley, Jordan SO Sacred Heart 7.21 7
20 Rowe, Shawn SO Essex CC 7.22 6
21 Hazell, Gregory JR Sacred Heart 7.23 2
22 Parkinson, Fritz-Michael NA Unattached X7.24 8 7.237
23 Goins, Chris SR American Int'l 7.24 1 7.238
24 Cajuste, Karl FR Essex CC 7.26 7
25 Perry, Nicholas SO Essex CC 7.27 5
26 Savvidou, Chris JR Central Connecticut 7.29 6
27 Deane, Andrew FR American Int'l 7.31 4
28 Tolentino, Martin SO Yale 7.32 8
29 Dakin, Bedan Unattached X7.34 6
30 Pinnock, Marvin NA Unattached X7.39 7
31 Bigelow, Stephen SR UMass Amherst 7.40 5
32 Butler, Donald FR Monroe College 7.41 5
33 Thorp, Peter SO Bryant 7.42 3 7.414
34 Oliva, Paul JR Sacred Heart 7.42 2 7.415
35 Goble, Andrew JR Yale 7.43 4
36 Fariel, Isaiah SO UMass Amherst 7.44 8
37 Pinkrah, Ato SO New Haven 7.45 5
38 Ingham, Nicholas SO UMass Amherst 7.47 4
39 Miller, Armani FR New Haven 7.53 4
40 Ginyard, Davonte FR American Int'l 7.56 7
41 Coulter, Paul Holy Cross 7.57 1
42 Bradshaw, Peter FR Sacred Heart 7.59 3
43 Jackson, Drayke SR Sacred Heart 7.61 6
44 Snead, Jeremiah SR Saint Rose 7.68 1
45 Wang, Chen JR Yale 7.71 6 7.701
46 Hill, Ronald SR Bryant 7.71 4 7.709
47 Cherry, Shane FR Monroe College 7.73 3
48 Henry, Silvanus SO Queensborough CC 7.76 2
49 Layug, Wesley FR Wesleyan 7.77 8
50 Ong, Jonathan JR Wesleyan 7.80 1
51 Spivey, Jon SO Wesleyan 7.81 5
52 Valalik, Tyler JR New Haven 7.90 8
53 BERNARD, SHANE SR Wesleyan 7.99 2
54 Diez, Daniel FR Hunter 8.24 4 8.231
55 Pittman, Shamar FR Essex CC 8.24 1 8.232
56 Walker, Junior FR Queensborough CC 8.34 5
57 Roberts, Frankie NA Unattached X8.38 3
58 Ricketts, Clive SR Saint Rose 9.90 6
-- Sheppard, Johnathon Unattached XFS 7
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·117271 views
|