|
Our Media/Results from Brown Rothenberg / Northeast Cross Country Invitational
Our Results
Team Scores
2015 Results - Brown Rothenberg / Northeast Cross Country InvitationalPublished by RunnerSpace.com/HighSchool on Oct 12th 2015, 7:54pm
Website:Click here Wilbur Race Systems - Contractor License HY-TEK's Meet Manager
Goddard State Park
Last Completed Event
Event 1 Men 8k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #181 O'Donnell, Mike SO Connecticut 5:01.5 24:58.68 1
2 #156 Moroney, Dan SR Vermont 5:02.2 25:02.10 2
3 #172 Begley, Patrick SO Connecticut 5:03.5 25:08.50 3
4 #137 Kun, Mitchell SR Stony Brook 5:03.6 25:09.21 4
5 #133 Clark, Joseph JR Stony Brook 5:04.3 25:12.58 5
6 #167 Kushen, Alexander FR Dartmouth 5:04.7 25:14.21 6
7 #175 Chavez, Alvaro SR Connecticut 5:05.5 25:18.28 7
8 #149 Coppinger, Pat JR Vermont 5:05.8 25:20.11 8
9 #177 Garmon, PJ FR Connecticut 5:07.1 25:26.20 9
10 #174 Brackman, Kyle FR Connecticut 5:07.1 25:26.48 10
11 #185 Timmerman, Parker SO Connecticut 5:08.1 25:31.16 11
12 #101 Muzikowski, Luke JR Brown 5:08.8 25:34.98 12
13 #95 Foerder, Andrew SO Brown 5:08.9 25:35.47 13
14 #186 Wilson, Edward SR Connecticut 5:09.2 25:36.88 14
15 #173 Bertoline, Nicholas SR Connecticut 5:09.3 25:37.22
16 #111 Oh, Samuel FR Harvard 5:09.5 25:38.37 15
17 #116 Dourado, Douglas SR Hofstra 5:09.6 25:38.95 16
18 #180 Million, Wyatt JR Connecticut 5:09.7 25:39.51
19 #134 Connelly, Daniel SO Stony Brook 5:09.8 25:39.87 17
20 #124 Font, Alec SO Rhode Island 5:10.6 25:43.76 18
21 #166 Irish, Miles SO Dartmouth 5:11.1 25:46.10 19
22 #169 Shafer, Will SO Dartmouth 5:11.3 25:47.20 20
23 #184 Russo, Matt FR Connecticut 5:11.5 25:48.18
24 #107 D'Agostino, Emmanue FR Harvard 5:11.7 25:49.16 21
25 #110 Montague, Gabe SO Harvard 5:12.3 25:52.30 22
26 #112 Price, Collin FR Harvard 5:12.7 25:54.43 23
27 #162 Anzvino, Anthony SR Dartmouth 5:12.8 25:54.89 24
28 #140 Tancin, Ryan SR Stony Brook 5:13.1 25:56.46 25
29 #178 Heydrick, Chris FR Connecticut 5:13.2 25:56.76
30 #152 Hazlehurst, Fletche SR Vermont 5:13.4 25:57.77 26
31 #141 Vinolas, Kevin FR Stony Brook 5:13.6 25:58.50 27
32 #108 Hope, Robert FR Harvard 5:14.0 26:00.88 28
33 #139 Sorouri, Darian FR Stony Brook 5:14.5 26:02.94 29
34 #154 Lucci, Aaron SO Vermont 5:14.9 26:05.32 30
35 #163 Carrese, Dominic FR Dartmouth 5:15.0 26:05.87 31
36 #117 Finlayson, Jack JR Hofstra 5:15.2 26:06.49 32
37 #118 Hetherington, Alan SO Hofstra 5:15.3 26:06.97 33
38 #97 Hale, Tom FR unattached 5:15.4 26:07.85
39 #171 Barber, Kyle FR Connecticut 5:15.6 26:08.76
40 #94 Coggins, Andrew SO Brown 5:16.0 26:10.61 34
41 #160 Vogt, Spencer FR Vermont 5:16.3 26:12.03 35
42 #176 Fiol, Aidan SO Connecticut 5:16.6 26:13.74
43 #183 Rogovich, Kevin SO Connecticut 5:17.7 26:19.23
44 #170 Szuhaj, Benjamin FR Dartmouth 5:18.9 26:24.89 36
45 #158 Salamone, Nick JR Vermont 5:19.5 26:27.79 37
46 #114 Williams, Nathan FR Harvard 5:19.5 26:28.14 38
47 #168 Schlichting, Michae SO Dartmouth 5:19.7 26:28.88 39
48 #103 Smith, Tyler FR Brown 5:20.2 26:31.47 40
49 #120 Leder, Riley SO Hofstra 5:21.1 26:36.10 41
50 #132 Acito, Joseph SO Stony Brook 5:22.6 26:43.47 42
51 #128 McGrainer, Alexande SO Rhode Island 5:23.2 26:46.57 43
52 #129 Seaver, Kevin SO Rhode Island 5:23.3 26:47.16 44
53 #122 Campo, Zach JR Rhode Island 5:23.8 26:49.60 45
54 #165 Horton, Reed FR Dartmouth 5:24.2 26:51.54
55 #153 Hopkins, Will SO Vermont 5:24.4 26:52.51 46
56 #150 Enns, Alex SO Vermont 5:24.7 26:53.85
57 #146 Bell, Noah SO Vermont 5:24.8 26:54.38
58 #138 McDermott, Benjamin FR Stony Brook 5:25.1 26:56.00
59 #147 Buser, Erik SR Vermont 5:25.7 26:58.99
60 #104 Sutherland, Ben SO Brown 5:26.1 27:00.97 47
61 #164 Crawford, Everest FR Dartmouth 5:26.9 27:04.82
62 #121 Simon, Mike JR Hofstra 5:27.3 27:06.66 48
63 #102 O'Shea, Ronan FR Brown 5:29.7 27:18.50 49
64 #151 Hauck, Grant FR Vermont 5:30.2 27:21.26
65 #148 Ciminella, Matt SO Vermont 5:30.7 27:23.59
66 #145 Baker, Drew FR Vermont 5:30.9 27:24.84
67 #155 Moore, Paul FR Vermont 5:31.6 27:28.19
68 #182 O'Leary, Nick SR Connecticut 5:32.0 27:29.95
69 #126 MacLean, Mike SR Rhode Island 5:32.7 27:33.56 50
70 #131 Thies, Adam JR Rhode Island 5:33.5 27:37.42 51
71 #123 Celico, Nick FR Rhode Island 5:33.6 27:38.18 52
72 #119 Jenkins, Austin SO Hofstra 5:45.8 28:38.57 53
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Connecticut 30 1 3 7 9 10 11 14
Total Time: 2:06:18.14
Average: 25:15.63
2 Stony Brook 78 4 5 17 25 27 29 42
Total Time: 2:07:56.62
Average: 25:35.33
3 Dartmouth 100 6 19 20 24 31 36 39
Total Time: 2:08:48.27
Average: 25:45.66
4 Vermont 101 2 8 26 30 35 37 46
Total Time: 2:08:37.33
Average: 25:43.47
5 Harvard 109 15 21 22 23 28 38
Total Time: 2:09:15.14
Average: 25:51.03
6 Brown 146 12 13 34 40 47 49
Total Time: 2:10:53.50
Average: 26:10.70
7 Hofstra 170 16 32 33 41 48 53
Total Time: 2:11:35.17
Average: 26:19.04
8 Rhode Island 200 18 43 44 45 50 51 52
Total Time: 2:13:40.65
Average: 26:44.13
Event 2 Women 5k Run CC
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #61 Caldwell, Elizabeth JR Stony Brook 5:40.4 17:37.40 1
2 #19 Peabody, Clare SO Brown 5:41.2 17:39.88 2
3 #46 Celorio, Becky SR Hofstra 5:42.0 17:42.53 3
4 #4 Bornstein, Quinn SO Brown 5:42.5 17:44.03 4
5 #89 Sayer, Samantha FR Vermont 5:42.8 17:44.78 5
6 #69 Ritchie, Olivia JR Stony Brook 5:43.5 17:46.93 6
7 #53 Aarden, Shelby FR Rhode Island 5:44.2 17:49.29 7
8 #26 Walmsley, Charlotte SR Brown 5:44.9 17:51.54 8
9 #55 Brehler, Alyssa SO Rhode Island 5:45.1 17:51.98 9
10 #79 Kaplan, Anna SO Vermont 5:45.3 17:52.55 10
11 #35 Ankhelyi, Madeleine JR Harvard 5:45.5 17:53.24
12 #65 Eisenberg, Christin JR Stony Brook 5:47.3 17:58.99 11
13 #68 Peck, Tara SR Stony Brook 5:49.4 18:05.40 12
14 #44 Banda, Felicia FR Hofstra 5:49.5 18:05.67 13
15 #23 Srour, Lucy FR Brown 5:50.5 18:08.86 14
16 #25 Van Pernis, Alexis SO Brown 5:51.5 18:11.93 15
17 #63 Cooney, Megan JR Stony Brook 5:52.6 18:15.47 16
18 #33 Thompson, Grace FR Dartmouth 5:53.4 18:17.90 17
19 #49 Peck, Angelica SR Hofstra 5:53.5 18:18.29 18
20 #64 Dorsey, Raven SR Stony Brook 5:54.4 18:21.05 19
21 #13 Lukens-Day, Eliza JR Brown 5:54.6 18:21.44 20
22 #76 Dissly, Laura SO Vermont 5:55.4 18:24.20 21
23 #28 Anderson, Lillian FR Dartmouth 5:55.8 18:25.28 22
24 #36 Davis, Fiona SO Harvard 5:57.2 18:29.49
25 #70 Albrecht, Autumn FR Vermont 5:58.7 18:34.20 23
26 #91 Trumble, Lauren FR Vermont 6:00.5 18:40.01 24
27 #87 Richer, Julie JR Vermont 6:00.7 18:40.50 25
28 #12 Harmange, Cecile SR Brown 6:01.6 18:43.25 26
29 #85 Rawding, Hilary SR Vermont 6:03.0 18:47.51 27
30 #54 Barger, Nichole FR Rhode Island 6:03.5 18:49.28 28
31 #32 Ortlieb, Angela FR Dartmouth 6:04.1 18:51.06 29
32 #72 Boesch-Dining, Smit SO Vermont 6:04.3 18:51.73
33 #56 Ethier, Paige JR Rhode Island 6:04.8 18:53.33 30
34 #31 Jennings, Alexa FR Dartmouth 6:05.0 18:53.77 31
35 #29 Clark, Anna FR Dartmouth 6:05.1 18:54.23 32
36 #71 Balser, Denali JR Vermont 6:05.3 18:54.90
37 #10 Feinberg, Joelle SO Brown 6:06.6 18:58.83
38 #62 Clark, Jane SO Stony Brook 6:07.9 19:02.78 33
39 #82 Nolan, Katie FR Vermont 6:08.0 19:03.13
40 #34 Aiken, Emily FR Harvard 6:08.9 19:05.88
41 #7 Cooke, Luci JR Brown 6:09.1 19:06.50
42 #5 Claffey, Elise FR unattached 6:10.1 19:09.58
43 #2 Bellows, Jessica FR Brown 6:10.2 19:09.92
44 #77 Gish, Margaret JR Vermont 6:10.4 19:10.77
45 #6 Conway, Elizabeth JR Brown 6:11.2 19:13.09
46 #47 Givehand, Mahlah FR Hofstra 6:11.8 19:15.11 34
47 #81 Mahoney, Maggie FR Vermont 6:13.5 19:20.40
48 #74 Clark, Alicia SR Vermont 6:14.5 19:23.44
49 #11 Hannah, Szapary FR Brown 6:17.7 19:33.45
50 #78 Horgan, Emily SO Vermont 6:20.1 19:40.73
51 #48 McLean, Emily SO Hofstra 6:20.4 19:41.71 35
52 #75 Diaz, Jacqueline FR Vermont 6:20.8 19:42.95
53 #84 Peterson, Heidi SR Vermont 6:22.1 19:46.93
54 #60 Thayer, Bailey FR Rhode Island 6:22.6 19:48.56 36
55 #3 Beltram, Fiona SO Brown 6:23.4 19:50.99
56 #83 Patzwahl, Hannah JR Vermont 6:25.2 19:56.73
57 #86 Remick, Jessica FR Vermont 6:25.8 19:58.64
58 #51 Sullivan, Amanda SO Hofstra 6:26.8 20:01.58 37
59 #90 Stuntz, Lindsey FR Vermont 6:28.3 20:06.14
60 #88 Savage, Jessica FR Vermont 6:30.6 20:13.56
61 #43 Bacher, Alli FR Hofstra 6:31.2 20:15.19 38
62 #59 Magill, Kelley FR Rhode Island 6:36.4 20:31.49 39
63 #30 Cunningham, Jennie JR Dartmouth 6:38.6 20:38.30 40
64 #52 Tidey, Megan SO Hofstra 6:41.1 20:45.91
65 #57 Grazia, Saige FR Rhode Island 6:42.0 20:48.75 41
66 #73 Carbone, Allison JR Vermont 7:03.0 21:54.12
67 #45 Cadieux, Marissa FR Hofstra 7:08.7 22:11.91
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Brown 43 2 4 8 14 15 20 26
Total Time: 1:29:36.24
Average: 17:55.25
2 Stony Brook 46 1 6 11 12 16 19 33
Total Time: 1:29:44.19
Average: 17:56.84
3 Vermont 83 5 10 21 23 24 25 27
Total Time: 1:31:15.74
Average: 18:15.15
4 Hofstra 103 3 13 18 34 35 37 38
Total Time: 1:33:03.31
Average: 18:36.67
5 Rhode Island 110 7 9 28 30 36 39 41
Total Time: 1:33:12.44
Average: 18:38.49
6 Dartmouth 131 17 22 29 31 32 40
Total Time: 1:33:22.24
Average: 18:40.45
Event 8 Boys 4k Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2477 Matthew Payamps 09 St. Anthony's 5:18.7 13:12.01 1
2 #1316 Jack Yanko 09 Amherst-Pelham 5:18.8 13:12.22 2
3 #1307 Aidan Shea 09 Amherst-Pelham 5:27.5 13:33.84 3
4 #1533 Daniel Collard 09 Cumberland 5:31.3 13:43.31 4
5 #1390 Nick Braz 09 Bishop Hendricken 5:32.0 13:45.03 5
6 #1412 Aidan Tierney 09 Bishop Hendricken 5:34.6 13:51.61 6
7 #2308 Dan White 09 Robbinsville 5:34.7 13:51.88 7
8 #2656 Jeremy Plattstrack 09 Warwick Valley 5:36.5 13:56.38 8
9 #1610 Kurt Dambek 09 East Greenwich 5:36.8 13:57.06 9
10 #1477 Clay Hard 09 Collegiate School 5:36.9 13:57.35
11 #2478 Philip Polo 09 St. Anthony's 5:37.2 13:57.99 10
12 #2500 Isaiah Sanchez 10 St. Benedicts 5:37.4 13:58.38
13 #2455 Michael Barbaro-Ba 09 St. Anthony's 5:37.5 13:58.67 11
14 #1408 Matt Smaldone 09 Bishop Hendricken 5:37.6 13:58.97 12
15 #1402 Dylan Manning 09 Bishop Hendricken 5:37.8 13:59.57 13
16 #1336 Brian Donahue 09 Barrington 5:38.9 14:02.19 14
17 #2497 Demere Kearney 11 St. Benedicts 5:39.2 14:03.02
18 #1395 Michael Del Sesto 09 Bishop Hendricken 5:39.4 14:03.37 15
19 #1398 Josiah Johnson 09 Bishop Hendricken 5:41.6 14:08.82 16
20 #1876 Sean Barrett 09 Lynbrook 5:43.3 14:13.29
21 #1751 Derrick Seneus 09 Hauppauge 5:43.9 14:14.67 17
22 #2394 Kevin Cawley 09 Smithtown 5:44.3 14:15.63 18
23 #1818 Michael Crane 09 Innovation Academy 5:45.2 14:17.92 19
24 #1910 Christopher Courts 09 Manhasset 5:45.3 14:18.17 20
25 #1423 Jason Fusco 09 Bridgewater-Raynham 5:45.5 14:18.70 21
26 #1413 Gio Balsamo 09 Bridgewater-Raynham 5:45.7 14:19.19 22
27 #2488 Hunter Vierling 09 St. Anthony's 5:46.2 14:20.49 23
28 #2462 Brendan Dearie 09 St. Anthony's 5:46.6 14:21.43 24
29 #1295 Michael Kiely 09 Amherst-Pelham 5:46.8 14:21.82 25
30 #2673 Comeragh Sheehan 09 Westhampton Beach 5:47.2 14:22.81
31 #2326 Vidit Parikh 09 Sachem North 5:49.3 14:27.96 26
32 #1486 Clay Papanek 09 Collegiate School 5:49.3 14:28.20
33 #2396 John Cuff 09 Smithtown 5:51.5 14:33.58 27
34 #1556 Evan Marcet 09 Cumberland 5:54.0 14:39.76 28
35 #2426 Artemi Gavalas 8 Southampton 5:55.1 14:42.44
36 #1452 Aidan Spiller 09 Center Moriches 5:55.2 14:42.81 29
37 #1385 Zachary Rohr 09 Bay Shore 5:55.9 14:44.44 30
38 #1620 Kevin Carballo 8 Eastport-Sou 5:56.1 14:45.00 31
39 #1343 Calvin Hennessey 09 Barrington 5:56.7 14:46.36 32
40 #1397 Jonathan Iamarone 09 Bishop Hendricken 5:57.1 14:47.40 33
41 #1391 Ben Coolman 09 Bishop Hendricken 5:57.2 14:47.80
42 #2461 Jake Connolly 09 St. Anthony's 5:57.4 14:48.33 34
43 #1449 William Pettit 09 Center Moriches 5:58.9 14:52.01 35
44 #1963 John Darcy 09 McKee/Staten 5:59.2 14:52.63 36
45 #1780 Liam Engel 09 Holliston 5:59.4 14:53.08 37
46 #2531 Nick Masters 09 St. Joseph b 5:59.5 14:53.54 38
47 #1564 Nathan Rogers 09 Cumberland 5:59.7 14:54.00 39
48 #2403 Aidan Kennedy 09 Smithtown 5:59.8 14:54.27 40
49 #2240 Isaac Boyd FR Pittsfield HS 6:00.7 14:56.34 41
50 #2598 Brandon Pelkey 09 Taconic 6:00.8 14:56.63 42
51 #2239 Ethan Beach FR Pittsfield HS 6:00.9 14:56.88 43
52 #1604 Scott Sirri 09 Dover-Sherborn 6:01.2 14:57.75 44
53 #2405 George Maidhof 7 Smithtown 6:01.4 14:58.04 45
54 #2047 Tristan Cox 09 Mount St. Charles 6:01.5 14:58.34
55 #1990 Andy Wang 09 McKee/Staten 6:01.6 14:58.74 46
56 #2205 John Lane 09 Pembroke 6:01.8 14:59.06 47
57 #1565 Michael Swerdlow 09 Cumberland 6:02.1 14:59.78 48
58 #2193 Noah Banks 09 Pembroke 6:03.6 15:03.61 49
59 #2460 Michael Conneelly 09 St. Anthony's 6:04.0 15:04.65 50
60 #2318 Matthew Kruse 09 Sachem North 6:05.0 15:07.09 51
61 #2600 Zabian Powell 09 Taconic 6:05.2 15:07.49 52
62 #1618 Nick Boncore 09 Eastport-Sou 6:05.3 15:07.92 53
63 #2294 Karl Jenson 09 Robbinsville 6:05.6 15:08.47 54
64 #1918 Kyle Grant 09 Manhasset 6:05.6 15:08.71 55
65 #1442 Joseph Luongo 8 Center Moriches 6:05.8 15:09.02 56
66 #1451 Joshua Schmidt 09 Center Moriches 6:05.9 15:09.28 57
67 #2323 Daniel McKay 09 Sachem North 6:06.1 15:09.94 58
68 #1419 Jon Delmonte 09 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:06.3 15:10.24 59
69 #1403 Jack McMahon 09 Bishop Hendricken 6:06.5 15:10.81
70 #1622 Thomas Cassar 09 Eastport-Sou 6:06.6 15:11.17 60
71 #1538 Alex DeGroot 09 Cumberland 6:07.2 15:12.61 61
72 #1628 Grant Frevert 09 Eastport-Sou 6:07.3 15:12.94 62
73 #1294 Caleb Ireland 09 Amherst-Pelham 6:07.5 15:13.30 63
74 #1287 James Cairn 09 Amherst-Pelham 6:08.1 15:14.93 64
75 #1414 Pat Barry 09 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:08.3 15:15.26 65
76 #1356 Noah Werbel 09 Barrington 6:08.4 15:15.54 66
77 #2586 Gabe Carrington 09 Taconic 6:08.8 15:16.63 67
78 #2310 Nicholas Ambrosino 09 Sachem North 6:09.0 15:17.00 68
79 #2642 Brendan Eder 09 Warwick Valley 6:09.2 15:17.49 69
80 #1877 Joseph Callahan 09 Lynbrook 6:09.3 15:17.86
81 #1935 Adam Stefan 09 Manhasset 6:09.6 15:18.45 70
82 #2293 Garrett Horowitz 09 Robbinsville 6:10.0 15:19.46 71
83 #1376 William Goode 09 Bay Shore 6:10.2 15:19.96 72
84 #2203 Rob Kay 09 Pembroke 6:10.7 15:21.26 73
85 #1360 Perry Balsamo 8 Bay Shore 6:11.5 15:23.22 74
86 #2655 Dallas Pevny 09 Warwick Valley 6:12.0 15:24.56 75
87 #2296 George Krueger 09 Robbinsville 6:12.4 15:25.59 76
88 #1613 Aiden Phinney 09 East Greenwich 6:12.6 15:26.02 77
89 #2372 Eric DiLisio 09 Shoreham-Wad 6:12.9 15:26.74
90 #2380 Andrew Liguori 09 Shoreham-Wad 6:13.5 15:28.11
91 #1393 Amedeo Cubellotti 09 Bishop Hendricken 6:13.6 15:28.56
92 #1744 Chris Kelly 09 Hauppauge 6:13.8 15:28.92 78
93 #1562 Joseph Molis 09 Cumberland 6:14.1 15:29.60 79
94 #1933 Ben Reilly 09 Manhasset 6:14.4 15:30.41 80
95 #2401 Eric Johansson 09 Smithtown 6:16.1 15:34.70 81
96 #2542 Hudson Scanni 09 St. Joseph b 6:16.1 15:34.70 82
97 #1299 Leif Maynard 09 Amherst-Pelham 6:16.4 15:35.42 83
98 #1609 Eli Coleman 09 East Greenwich 6:16.5 15:35.76 84
99 #1898 JP Aliprantis 09 Manhasset 6:17.3 15:37.61 85
100 #1288 Devin Dixon 09 Amherst-Pelham 6:18.4 15:40.39 86
101 #2298 Dean Gervansi 09 Robbinsville 6:18.8 15:41.36 87
102 #2666 Sage Lewis 09 Westhampton Beach 6:19.3 15:42.60
103 #1615 David Wang 09 East Greenwich 6:20.1 15:44.74 88
104 #1743 Owen Kells 09 Hauppauge 6:20.6 15:45.77 89
105 #1296 Will Kowaleski 09 Amherst-Pelham 6:21.0 15:46.91
106 #1286 Orion Cable 09 Amherst-Pelham 6:22.0 15:49.36
107 #1516 Taylor Messier 09 Coventry 6:23.9 15:53.96 90
108 #2646 Quinn Ketchum 09 Warwick Valley 6:24.0 15:54.35 91
109 #1358 Sam Wohlever 09 Barrington 6:24.3 15:55.01 92
110 #1662 Emelio Diaz Farmingdale 6:24.4 15:55.31
111 #2524 Steven Anzalone 09 St. Joseph b 6:24.6 15:55.75 93
112 #1500 Zach Capwell 09 Coventry 6:24.7 15:56.07 94
113 #1407 Brian Schattle 09 Bishop Hendricken 6:24.9 15:56.49
114 #2315 Justin Droutman 09 Sachem North 6:26.5 16:00.53 95
115 #1415 Sam Busa 09 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:26.8 16:01.20 96
116 #1614 Thomas Purcell 09 East Greenwich 6:27.2 16:02.16 97
117 #2312 Matthew Carr 09 Sachem North 6:27.3 16:02.46 98
118 #2466 Luke Gunsel 09 St. Anthony's 6:27.4 16:02.72
119 #2046 Christian Corrivea 09 Mount St. Charles 6:27.6 16:03.16
120 #1784 Parker Losurdo 09 Holliston 6:28.2 16:04.66 99
121 #1626 Thomas Fasano 09 Eastport-Sou 6:28.5 16:05.51 100
122 #1771 Michael Belger 09 Holliston 6:29.5 16:07.90 101
123 #1753 Luke Strand 09 Hauppauge 6:29.9 16:08.89 102
124 #2066 Flynn Sullivan 09 Narragansett 6:30.4 16:10.33
125 #1394 John Dagrin 09 Bishop Hendricken 6:30.9 16:11.45
126 #1841 Jacob Kruel 09 Island Trees 6:31.4 16:12.62
127 #2330 Christopher Ventre 09 Sachem North 6:31.5 16:12.89 103
128 #1306 Shotaro Sessions 09 Amherst-Pelham 6:31.8 16:13.80
129 #1488 Benjamin Siu 09 Collegiate School 6:32.0 16:14.16
130 #2654 Ricky Peddle 09 Warwick Valley 6:32.1 16:14.53 104
131 #1934 Henry Son 09 Manhasset 6:32.4 16:15.17 105
132 #1528 Corey Bourassa 09 Cumberland 6:32.5 16:15.44 106
133 #1919 Gabriel Grullon 09 Manhasset 6:32.6 16:15.78 107
134 #1577 Martin Bleakley 09 Dover-Sherborn 6:32.8 16:16.11 108
135 #1532 Stephen Ciolino 09 Cumberland 6:32.9 16:16.49
136 #2244 Bryan Brophy FR Pittsfield HS 6:33.1 16:17.01 109
137 #2307 Jared Taylor 09 Robbinsville 6:33.4 16:17.60 110
138 #1392 Michael Coppa 09 Bishop Hendricken 6:34.1 16:19.31
139 #1495 Seth Agli 09 Coventry 6:34.4 16:20.14 111
140 #1730 Nick Terry 09 Hampton Bays 6:36.0 16:24.19
141 #1734 Liam Armstrong 09 Hauppauge 6:36.1 16:24.52 112
142 #1987 Amandeep Singh 09 McKee/Staten 6:36.3 16:24.89 113
143 #2305 Chinmay Savanur 09 Robbinsville 6:36.4 16:25.21 114
144 #1981 Michael Murray 09 McKee/Staten 6:37.2 16:27.16 115
145 #1725 Thomas O'Connell 09 Hampton Bays 6:37.5 16:27.82
146 #1514 Tyrus Madonna 09 Coventry 6:37.8 16:28.57 116
147 #1371 Zachary Dorsch 09 Bay Shore 6:38.7 16:30.76 117
148 #1834 Jonathan Passarell 09 Innovation Academy 6:39.7 16:33.32 118
149 #1297 Aden Lewis 09 Amherst-Pelham 6:41.7 16:38.32
150 #1892 Colin Schepis 09 Lynbrook 6:41.9 16:38.93
151 #2249 Collin Frinks FR Pittsfield HS 6:42.2 16:39.47 119
152 #1368 Evan DelCore 09 Bay Shore 6:42.3 16:39.84 120
153 #1411 Christian Tejada 09 Bishop Hendricken 6:42.8 16:40.94
154 #1396 Tyler Gaumitz 09 Bishop Hendricken 6:42.9 16:41.39
155 #1881 Ryan Denker 09 Lynbrook 6:43.6 16:43.12
156 #1311 Sean Towse 09 Amherst-Pelham 6:44.5 16:45.16
157 #2168 Jackson Stanley 09 Oliver Ames 6:45.2 16:46.90
158 #1820 Shaun Fraser-Mines 09 Innovation Academy 6:45.3 16:47.30 121
159 #1377 Moises Hernandez 09 Bay Shore 6:46.1 16:49.29 122
160 #1545 Justin Gallant 09 Cumberland 6:46.5 16:50.22
161 #2423 Jordan Corwith 09 Southampton 6:46.6 16:50.55
162 #2538 Robert Romeo 09 St. Joseph b 6:46.8 16:51.00 123
163 #1611 Zing Gee 09 East Greenwich 6:46.9 16:51.25 124
164 #1669 Robert Mangitore 09 Farmingdale 6:47.2 16:52.05
165 #1726 Patricio Pulla 09 Hampton Bays 6:47.5 16:52.69
166 #1318 Andrew Zhu 09 Amherst-Pelham 6:47.6 16:53.03
167 #1819 Hunter Fagan 09 Innovation Academy 6:47.8 16:53.48 125
168 #1482 Matthew Miyasaka 09 Collegiate School 6:49.0 16:56.35
169 #1752 Jared Shelby 09 Hauppauge 6:49.1 16:56.71 126
170 #2165 Justin Sarnecki 09 Oliver Ames 6:49.2 16:57.08
171 #2535 Joe Paletto 09 St. Joseph b 6:49.5 16:57.79 127
172 #1992 Casey Weiler 09 McKee/Staten 6:49.7 16:58.14 128
173 #1970 Jonathan Huang 09 McKee/Staten 6:50.1 16:59.22 129
174 #1975 Wenpei Liu 09 McKee/Staten 6:50.3 16:59.67 130
175 #1777 Joshua Cohen 09 Holliston 6:50.8 17:00.86 131
176 #1988 Joseph Sortino 09 McKee/Staten 6:52.4 17:04.86
177 #1560 Nicholas Masse 09 Cumberland 6:52.5 17:05.23
178 #1960 Ludvig Castillo 09 McKee/Staten 6:52.7 17:05.63
179 #1340 Ben Geoghegan 09 Barrington 6:53.1 17:06.68 132
180 #2668 James Moran 09 Westhampton Beach 6:53.3 17:07.15
181 #1750 Ranier Schubert 09 Hauppauge 6:53.4 17:07.51 133
182 #1985 Mark Rekutin 09 McKee/Staten 6:55.4 17:12.44
183 #1557 John Mardo 09 Cumberland 6:56.3 17:14.71
184 #2522 Aricon Aguillar 09 St. Joseph b 6:56.6 17:15.43 134
185 #1548 Liam Heaney 09 Cumberland 6:56.8 17:15.82
186 #1962 Uriel Cruz 09 McKee/Staten 6:57.3 17:17.18
187 #1584 John Fattore 09 Dover-Sherborn 6:58.8 17:20.85 135
188 #1337 Bobby Dubel 09 Barrington 7:00.5 17:24.93 136
189 #2138 Evan Hamlin 09 Oliver Ames 7:01.2 17:26.79
190 #2055 Jake Archambault 09 Narragansett 7:01.7 17:27.96
191 #2256 Dave Mansfield FR Pittsfield HS 7:02.0 17:28.74 137
192 #1974 Nate Liu 09 McKee/Staten 7:02.1 17:29.10
193 #1406 Matt Scalzo 09 Bishop Hendricken 7:02.3 17:29.52
194 #1389 Jacob Boblitt 09 Bishop Hendricken 7:03.3 17:32.08
195 #2536 Nick Patinella 09 St. Joseph b 7:04.2 17:34.21 138
196 #1842 Abel Maharjan 09 Island Trees 7:04.4 17:34.86
197 #2587 Sean Cicchetti 09 Taconic 7:04.5 17:35.10 139
198 #2067 Erik Allen 9 New Rochelle 7:06.7 17:40.54
199 #2541 James Salvatore 09 St. Joseph b 7:07.5 17:42.51
200 #2242 Jacob Brazeau FR Pittsfield HS 7:08.2 17:44.22 140
201 #1438 Jack Kelly 8 Center Moriches 7:09.0 17:46.07 141
202 #2245 Andrew Callahan FR Pittsfield HS 7:09.6 17:47.60 142
203 #2595 Oliver Kushi 09 Taconic 7:09.7 17:47.91 143
204 #2266 Mark Puskey FR Pittsfield HS 7:09.8 17:48.16
205 #2545 Billy Voight 09 St. Joseph b 7:12.2 17:54.09
206 #2429 James Kearney 09 Southampton 7:15.2 18:01.54
207 #1606 Nathan Sullivan 09 Dover-Sherborn 7:17.6 18:07.53 144
208 #2217 Jeremy Terkelsen 09 Pembroke 7:18.9 18:10.85 145
209 #2191 Michael Abban 09 Pembroke 7:19.0 18:11.12 146
210 #1530 Alexander Carreiro 09 Cumberland 7:19.5 18:12.34
211 #1441 Antonio Lopez 09 Center Moriches 7:20.8 18:15.42 147
212 #1447 Patrick Murray 8 Center Moriches 7:21.2 18:16.53 148
213 #1521 Mike Porter 09 Coventry 7:21.6 18:17.43 149
214 #1496 Tyler Alexander 09 Coventry 7:22.5 18:19.83 150
215 #1683 Connor Zanelotti 09 Farmingdale 7:23.4 18:21.95
216 #1666 Anton Heilman 12 Farmingdale 7:23.6 18:22.53
217 #1996 tyler mcburnie 09 Mercy 7:23.9 18:23.31
218 #2669 George Niflis 09 Westhampton Beach 7:24.7 18:25.28
219 #1904 Thomas Blaney 09 Manhasset 7:25.3 18:26.78
220 #2081 Nick Pallotta 10 New Rochelle 7:26.8 18:30.51
221 #1845 Thomas Zamroz 09 Island Trees 7:28.6 18:34.87
222 #2526 Michael Ciarlo 09 St. Joseph b 7:29.4 18:36.81
223 #2523 Eoin Alarcon 09 St. Joseph b 7:35.6 18:52.32
224 #1830 Benjamin Mackinnon 09 Innovation Academy 7:37.3 18:56.41 151
225 #2527 Kenneth Dias 09 St. Joseph b 7:40.9 19:05.51
226 #1971 Kazi Jawad 09 McKee/Staten 7:41.5 19:06.86
227 #2585 Jamers Carangui 09 Taconic 7:42.4 19:09.21 152
228 #1792 Evan Spitzer 09 Holliston 7:42.5 19:09.47 153
229 #1986 Tim Sary 09 McKee/Staten 7:46.0 19:18.03
230 #1522 Jacob Rayko 09 Coventry 7:47.8 19:22.59 154
231 #2137 Justyn Glennon 09 Oliver Ames 7:56.5 19:44.32
232 #1511 Gavin Kearney 09 Coventry 7:57.0 19:45.37
233 #1782 Tim Irons 09 Holliston 7:58.6 19:49.53 155
234 #2450 Josiah Stessman 09 Southeastern 7:59.6 19:51.83
235 #1585 Ted Friesen 09 Dover-Sherborn 8:03.1 20:00.64 156
236 #1929 Luca Parisi 09 Manhasset 8:09.4 20:16.21
237 #1912 Matthew Cozzi 09 Manhasset 8:11.9 20:22.53
238 #1525 David Rocchio 09 Coventry 8:12.4 20:23.71
239 #1498 Jared Brennan 09 Coventry 8:15.3 20:31.02
240 #1388 Josh Baird 09 Bishop Hendricken 8:19.0 20:40.25
241 #1908 James Chang 09 Manhasset 8:24.4 20:53.70
242 #2532 Dybas Matteusz 09 St. Joseph b 8:25.8 20:57.15
243 #1410 Paarth Tandon 09 Bishop Hendricken 9:17.4 23:05.23
244 #1897 Shadman Alam 09 Manhasset 9:26.9 23:29.00
245 #1592 Andrew Liu 09 Dover-Sherborn 11:06.7 27:37.00 157
246 #1404 Eddy Ruggieri 09 Bishop Hendricken 11:47.7 29:19.00
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Bishop Hendricken 51 5 6 12 13 15 16 33
Total Time: 1:09:38.55
Average: 13:55.71
2 St. Anthony's 69 1 10 11 23 24 34 50
Total Time: 1:09:50.59
Average: 13:58.12
3 Amherst-Pelham 157 2 3 25 63 64 83 86
Total Time: 1:11:36.11
Average: 14:19.23
4 Cumberland 180 4 28 39 48 61 79 106
Total Time: 1:13:29.46
Average: 14:41.90
5 Smithtown 211 18 27 40 45 81
Total Time: 1:14:16.22
Average: 14:51.25
6 Bridgewater-Raynham 263 21 22 59 65 96
Total Time: 1:15:04.59
Average: 15:00.92
7 Robbinsville 295 7 54 71 76 87 110 114
Total Time: 1:15:26.76
Average: 15:05.36
8 Sachem North 298 26 51 58 68 95 98 103
Total Time: 1:16:02.52
Average: 15:12.51
9 Eastport-South Manor 306 31 53 60 62 100
Total Time: 1:16:22.54
Average: 15:16.51
10 Manhasset 310 20 55 70 80 85 105 107
Total Time: 1:15:53.35
Average: 15:10.67
11 Center Moriches 318 29 35 56 57 141 147 148
Total Time: 1:17:39.19
Average: 15:31.84
12 Barrington 336 14 32 66 92 132 136
Total Time: 1:17:05.78
Average: 15:25.16
13 Warwick Valley 347 8 69 75 91 104
Total Time: 1:16:47.31
Average: 15:21.47
14 East Greenwich 355 9 77 84 88 97 124
Total Time: 1:16:45.74
Average: 15:21.15
15 Hauppauge 398 17 78 89 102 112 126 133
Total Time: 1:18:02.77
Average: 15:36.56
16 Bay Shore 413 30 72 74 117 120 122
Total Time: 1:18:38.22
Average: 15:43.65
17 McKee/Staten Island Tech 438 36 46 113 115 128 129 130
Total Time: 1:19:41.56
Average: 15:56.32
18 Taconic 443 42 52 67 139 143 152
Total Time: 1:20:43.76
Average: 16:08.76
19 Pittsfield HS 449 41 43 109 119 137 140 142
Total Time: 1:20:18.44
Average: 16:03.69
20 Pembroke 460 47 49 73 145 146
Total Time: 1:21:45.90
Average: 16:21.18
21 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 463 38 82 93 123 127 134 138
Total Time: 1:20:12.78
Average: 16:02.56
22 Holliston 521 37 99 101 131 153 155
Total Time: 1:23:15.97
Average: 16:39.20
23 Innovation Academy 534 19 118 121 125 151
Total Time: 1:23:28.43
Average: 16:41.69
24 Coventry 560 90 94 111 116 149 150 154
Total Time: 1:22:56.17
Average: 16:35.24
25 Dover-Sherborn 587 44 108 135 144 156 157
Total Time: 1:26:42.88
Average: 17:20.58
Event 9 Girls 4k Run CC Freshmen
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #950 Megan Kielbasa 8 Riverhead 6:09.0 15:17.08 1
2 #1103 Jennifer Furman 09 St. Anthony's 6:18.7 15:41.12 2
3 #1153 Brianna Kolsin 09 St. Joseph b 6:20.9 15:46.59
4 #1246 Kata Cummings 09 Westerly 6:25.5 15:57.98 3
5 #1114 Colleen Mooney 09 St. Anthony's 6:26.2 15:59.83 4
6 #1233 Mairead Mullvihill 09 Warwick Valley 6:26.3 16:00.05 5
7 #151 Sophia Bisognano 8 Colonie 6:27.4 16:02.66 6
8 #1124 Aileen Schretzmaye 09 St. Anthony's 6:29.7 16:08.46 7
9 #1087 Kerrie Bowden 09 St. Anthony's 6:29.8 16:08.71 8
10 #192 Madison Stealey 8 Colonie 6:30.8 16:11.27 9
11 #1223 Michaela Calandra 09 Warwick Valley 6:31.1 16:12.01 10
12 #296 Charlotte Kinchla 09 Dover-Sherborn 6:31.5 16:13.05
13 #954 Eve Pittman 09 Riverhead 6:33.4 16:17.75 11
14 #1229 Lauren Fox 09 Warwick Valley 6:35.8 16:23.62 12
15 #962 Gillian Carr 09 Robbinsville 6:41.4 16:37.61 13
16 #1113 Emily Mogerero 09 St. Anthony's 6:43.0 16:41.51 14
17 #157 Julia Cogan 8 Colonie 6:43.4 16:42.54 15
18 #184 Ashley Paszkowski 7 Colonie 6:45.2 16:46.96 16
19 #968 Kylie Jones 09 Robbinsville 6:45.8 16:48.61 17
20 #1042 Catherine Eng 09 Smithtown 6:46.6 16:50.57
21 #165 Lydia Frick 09 Colonie 6:46.8 16:50.95 18
22 #1045 Zoe Koenig 09 Smithtown 6:47.3 16:52.22
23 #274 Kaitlyn Votta 09 Cumberland 6:49.1 16:56.59 19
24 #159 Lexi DiBernardo 09 Colonie 6:49.5 16:57.61 20
25 #1107 MaryGrace Lawson 09 St. Anthony's 6:52.6 17:05.39 21
26 #110 Emily Newcomb 09 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:53.7 17:08.21 22
27 #333 Catherine Wood 09 East Greenwich 6:54.1 17:09.14 23
28 #471 Lauren Salley 09 Holliston 6:55.1 17:11.58
29 #659 Cassidy William 09 McKee/Staten 6:55.6 17:12.95 24
30 #323 Joanna Jerrell 09 East Greenwich 6:57.4 17:17.26 25
31 #329 Olivia Saunders 09 East Greenwich 6:58.4 17:19.90 26
32 #68 Nora Sacco 8 Bay Shore 6:58.8 17:20.74
33 #957 Christine Thomas 8 Riverhead 7:03.2 17:31.75 27
34 #1232 Kaylie Mazzetti 09 Warwick Valley 7:04.1 17:34.10 28
35 #122 Cassandra Cosma 8 Center Moriches 7:04.5 17:34.96
36 #1102 Vanessa Franco 09 St. Anthony's 7:04.6 17:35.20 29
37 #497 Michaela Kelly 09 Innovation Academy 7:06.5 17:39.93
38 #1236 Kathryn Quinn 09 Warwick Valley 7:06.9 17:40.84 30
39 #575 madison barosso 09 Lynbrook 7:06.9 17:41.07
40 #1038 Caroline Berner 09 Smithtown 7:07.8 17:43.24
41 #377 Kyra Akley 09 Farmingdale 7:08.4 17:44.76 31
42 #945 Taylor Albinski 09 Riverhead 7:12.7 17:55.47 32
43 #164 Brianna Fields 09 Colonie 7:12.8 17:55.74 33
44 #756 Christina McPhilli 09 Narragansett 7:13.4 17:57.01
45 #586 sophia miele 09 Lynbrook 7:13.8 17:58.21
46 #98 Jillian Doherty 09 Bridgewater-Raynham 7:15.0 18:01.08 34
47 #2716 Julia Wang 8 Colonie 7:15.4 18:02.12
48 #501 Katie Rozen 09 Innovation Academy 7:15.6 18:02.48
49 #43 Lily Sefrenak 09 Barrington 7:16.2 18:03.96
50 #956 Delu Rizzo 8 Riverhead 7:16.6 18:04.96 35
51 #380 Anna Decker 09 Farmingdale 7:17.3 18:06.73 36
52 #330 Petra Smith 09 East Greenwich 7:18.0 18:08.49 37
53 #225 Grace Childress 09 Coventry 7:19.6 18:12.51 38
54 #1094 Grace Concannon 09 St. Anthony's 7:21.5 18:17.31
55 #155 Kierra Chapman 09 Colonie 7:21.9 18:18.24
56 #1188 Hannah Supranowitz 09 Taconic 7:22.9 18:20.71 39
57 #1039 Kristina Kezys 11 Smithtown 7:24.8 18:25.35
58 #326 Shannon Lake 09 East Greenwich 7:25.2 18:26.50 40
59 #332 Jillian Valente 09 East Greenwich 7:25.7 18:27.59 41
60 #752 Talia Williams 09 Mount St. Charles 7:25.9 18:28.28
61 #251 Gabrielle Abramek 09 Cumberland 7:26.6 18:30.02 42
62 #33 Kayla Duval 09 Barrington 7:27.3 18:31.57
63 #252 Olivia Barboza 09 Cumberland 7:28.0 18:33.40 43
64 #163 Sofia Falbo 7 Colonie 7:28.2 18:33.82
65 #1109 Marissa Lindner 09 St. Anthony's 7:28.3 18:34.19
66 #182 Tola Osipitan 09 Colonie 7:29.7 18:37.60
67 #266 Sabrina Marques 09 Cumberland 7:30.1 18:38.57 44
68 #261 Zoe Kaplan 09 Cumberland 7:30.8 18:40.27 45
69 #2717 Korrynne Whittle 09 Colonie 7:31.5 18:42.17
70 #2714 Maddison Voss 7 Colonie 7:31.7 18:42.68
71 #167 Juliana Girgenti 7 Colonie 7:32.1 18:43.62
72 #53 Cheyenne Felician 09 Bay Shore 7:33.8 18:47.93
73 #194 Abigail Taylor 7 Colonie 7:34.1 18:48.53
74 #37 Meridith Kaplan 09 Barrington 7:34.2 18:48.89
75 #386 Rebekkah Joseph 09 Farmingdale 7:34.5 18:49.66 46
76 #965 Katie Henderson 09 Robbinsville 7:35.5 18:51.93 47
77 #698 Abbey Warner 09 Middleboro 7:36.4 18:54.40
78 #691 Sydney Littlefield 09 Middleboro 7:36.7 18:55.13
79 #964 Ashley Fried 09 Robbinsville 7:39.0 19:00.71 48
80 #1144 Gianna Castano 09 St. Joseph b 7:39.1 19:00.99
81 #232 Liya Harrison 09 Coventry 7:39.4 19:01.82 49
82 #1090 Mary Carbone 09 St. Anthony's 7:39.9 19:02.92
83 #55 April Grzegorczyk 09 Bay Shore 7:42.1 19:08.56
84 #168 Lindsey Humphrey 7 Colonie 7:42.4 19:09.28
85 #161 Samantha Ebel 09 Colonie 7:42.6 19:09.59
86 #1091 Isabel Christie 09 St. Anthony's 7:42.7 19:09.92
87 #103 Emily Hammond 09 Bridgewater-Raynham 7:42.8 19:10.28 50
88 #291 Caroline Gooch 09 Dover-Sherborn 7:45.2 19:16.25
89 #170 Sarah Masse 8 Colonie 7:46.0 19:18.04
90 #334 Lila Zarrella 09 East Greenwich 7:47.0 19:20.67 51
91 #383 Christine Gilleran 09 Farmingdale 7:48.2 19:23.72 52
92 #573 angelica almonte 09 Lynbrook 7:49.9 19:27.74
93 #267 Brittany Martel 09 Cumberland 7:50.0 19:28.03 53
94 #1171 Shannon Dean 09 Taconic 7:50.8 19:29.96 54
95 #174 Paula Murillo-Nune 09 Colonie 7:51.4 19:31.61
96 #2715 Catherine Wang 09 Colonie 7:51.7 19:32.26
97 #448 Julia Abbate 09 Hauppauge 7:52.2 19:33.47
98 #190 Kiera Ramirez 09 Colonie 7:52.3 19:33.84
99 #331 Molly Snyder 09 East Greenwich 7:53.7 19:37.29
100 #834 Morgan Kelly 09 Oliver Ames 7:53.8 19:37.61
101 #243 Skylar Pomfret 09 Coventry 7:55.9 19:42.79 55
102 #96 Kristina Cunliffe 09 Bridgewater-Raynham 7:56.1 19:43.15 56
103 #952 Lilyanna McCue 09 Riverhead 7:56.2 19:43.57 57
104 #971 Adalyn Liao 09 Robbinsville 7:57.2 19:46.03 58
105 #1251 Isabel Huckle 09 Westerly 7:57.6 19:47.06 59
106 #245 Annabella Rosa 09 Coventry 7:59.3 19:51.19 60
107 #105 Sarah Harrington 09 Bridgewater-Raynham 8:00.0 19:52.99 61
108 #223 Megan Busby 09 Coventry 8:03.2 20:00.99 62
109 #378 Erin Byrnes 09 Farmingdale 8:04.6 20:04.46 63
110 #393 Kelly Palandro 09 Farmingdale 8:04.9 20:05.20 64
111 #457 Heather Wilson 10 Hauppauge 8:06.7 20:09.47
112 #451 Danielle Feingold 09 Hauppauge 8:09.4 20:16.22
113 #112 Samantha Peterson 09 Bridgewater-Raynham 8:13.4 20:26.31 65
114 #92 Alicia Bigley 09 Bridgewater-Raynham 8:13.7 20:26.89 66
115 #1240 Sadie Benn 09 Westerly 8:16.0 20:32.75 67
116 #1248 Hedy Goodman 09 Westerly 8:17.2 20:35.61 68
117 #1110 Katherine McPharli 09 St. Anthony's 8:18.0 20:37.77
118 #387 Meghan Kane 09 Farmingdale 8:18.5 20:38.90 69
119 #687 Katrina Bingham-Ma 09 Middleboro 8:27.9 21:02.36
120 #470 Sophia Penchansky 09 Holliston 8:28.2 21:03.00
121 #135 Alyssa Spivak 8 Center Moriches 8:29.7 21:06.82
122 #126 Alexandria Lingg 09 Center Moriches 8:35.3 21:20.75
123 #1176 Tori Fiorini 09 Taconic 8:39.3 21:30.64 70
124 #1191 Caylah Whitehead 09 Taconic 8:41.8 21:36.74 71
125 #1249 Olivia Harris 09 Westerly 8:42.1 21:37.66 72
126 #729 Erin Carroll 09 Mount St. Charles 8:42.3 21:38.07
127 #324 Sarah Kane 09 East Greenwich 8:46.0 21:47.27
128 #890 Molly Bruce 09 Pembroke 8:51.1 21:59.95
129 #657 Nicole Park 09 McKee/Staten 9:00.7 22:23.91 73
130 #107 Jocelyn Leuenberge 09 Bridgewater-Raynham 9:06.3 22:37.77
131 #650 Frances Gakman 09 McKee/Staten 9:08.1 22:42.20 74
132 #104 Kara Hanafin 09 Bridgewater-Raynham 9:09.0 22:44.42
133 #248 Cassidy Thatcher 09 Coventry 9:11.1 22:49.56 75
134 #171 Merideth Miner 09 Colonie 9:11.5 22:50.69
135 #739 Amy Knueven 09 Mount St. Charles 9:14.7 22:58.61
136 #663 Xin Yan Zhu 09 McKee/Staten 9:18.0 23:06.78 76
137 #652 Tess Lynch 09 McKee/Staten 9:22.2 23:17.31 77
138 #737 Jiwoo Jeong 09 Mount St. Charles 9:28.0 23:31.69
139 #310 Tika Roper 09 Dover-Sherborn 9:42.8 24:08.51
140 #1172 Sophie DiGrigoli 09 Taconic 9:47.9 24:21.20 78
141 #133 Emily Sexton 09 Center Moriches 10:04.1 25:01.26
142 #495 Emma Gallant 09 Innovation Academy 10:30.4 26:06.83
143 #434 Kelsey Miller 09 Hampton Bays 10:34.8 26:17.68
144 #1072 Tiara Alexis 09 Southeastern 10:49.7 26:54.82
145 #832 Georgia Hardie 09 Oliver Ames 10:57.9 27:15.01
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Anthony's 35 2 4 7 8 14 21 29
Total Time: 1:20:39.63
Average: 16:07.93
2 Colonie 64 6 9 15 16 18 20 33
Total Time: 1:22:34.38
Average: 16:30.88
3 Warwick Valley 85 5 10 12 28 30
Total Time: 1:23:50.62
Average: 16:46.13
4 Riverhead 106 1 11 27 32 35 57
Total Time: 1:25:07.01
Average: 17:01.41
5 East Greenwich 151 23 25 26 37 40 41 51
Total Time: 1:28:21.29
Average: 17:40.26
6 Robbinsville 183 13 17 47 48 58
Total Time: 1:31:04.89
Average: 18:12.98
7 Cumberland 193 19 42 43 44 45 53
Total Time: 1:31:18.85
Average: 18:15.77
8 Bridgewater-Raynham 223 22 34 50 56 61 65 66
Total Time: 1:33:55.71
Average: 18:47.15
9 Farmingdale 228 31 36 46 52 63 64 69
Total Time: 1:34:09.33
Average: 18:49.87
10 Coventry 264 38 49 55 60 62 75
Total Time: 1:36:49.30
Average: 19:21.86
11 Westerly 269 3 59 67 68 72
Total Time: 1:38:31.06
Average: 19:42.22
12 Taconic 312 39 54 70 71 78
Total Time: 1:45:19.25
Average: 21:03.85
13 McKee/Staten Island Tech 324 24 73 74 76 77
Total Time: 1:48:43.15
Average: 21:44.63
Event 11 Girls 5k Run CC JV D1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Lexie Smith 09 Shoreham-Wad 19:35.78 1
2 Christy Capek 12 Shoreham-Wad 20:01.70 2
3 Caliegh Capek 10 Shoreham-Wad 20:18.16 3
4 Grace Phair 09 Monument Mountain 20:42.65 4
5 Danielle Ohrtman 09 Shoreham-Wad 20:43.01 5
6 Kylie Wilson 7 Notre Dame A 20:51.17
7 Saida Zerouali-Barrera 10 Convent of t 21:03.64 6
8 Michelle Singh 12 Robbinsville 21:19.24 7
9 Frances Duncan 12 Amherst-Pelham 21:30.56 8
10 Lillian DeSilva-Beal 10 Amherst-Pelham 21:33.42 9
11 Manali Rege-Colt 11 Amherst-Pelham 21:34.50 10
12 Julia Hopley 09 Amherst-Pelham 21:35.99 11
13 Neosha Narayanan 10 Amherst-Pelham 21:38.61 12
14 Samantha Bautsita 12 Harborfields 21:44.67
15 Emma Sayers 10 Holliston 21:50.83 13
16 Ariel Christie 12 Amherst-Pelham 21:52.49 14
17 Grace Rubin 10 Hackley School 21:58.71 15
18 Jackie Leszcynski SR Robbinsville 21:59.75 16
19 Rebecca Block 12 Robbinsville 22:01.88 17
20 Marianna McCarthy 12 Shoreham-Wad 22:07.21 18
21 Helen Dolan 11 Holliston 22:11.87 19
22 Livvy Weld 12 Amherst-Pelham 22:24.67 20
23 Caitlin Ervine 12 Convent of t 22:26.33 21
24 Gabriella Massa 12 Shoreham-Wad 22:29.98 22
25 Dylan Solomon 12 Marymount School 22:33.10 23
26 Reeno Hashimoto 11 Convent of t 22:41.16 24
27 Caroline O'Sullivan 11 Marymount School 22:44.24 25
28 Caroline Healey 11 Notre Dame A 22:44.53
29 Mariah Espada 12 Marymount School 22:45.87 26
30 Julia Stewart-Wood 10 Hackley School 22:48.23 27
31 Dana Rice 11 Dover-Sherborn 22:50.25 28
32 Kellsey O'Rourke 11 Notre Dame A 23:01.91
33 Katie Desrochers 12 Holliston 23:04.95 29
34 Lillie Binder 11 Robbinsville 23:06.15 30
35 Klima Katherine 12 Westhampton Beach 23:07.62 31
36 Danielle Cormier 10 Dover-Sherborn 23:07.86 32
37 Caroline Miekley 10 Miller Place 23:09.81
38 Rachna Sridhar 11 Robbinsville 23:11.68 33
39 Victoria Berlandi 12 Pembroke 23:18.63
40 Erin Jung 12 Hackley School 23:20.11 34
41 Olivia Valle 10 Mercy 23:23.91
42 Willa Hartl 09 Amherst-Pelham 23:24.76
43 Pearl Tulay 09 Amherst-Pelham 23:25.07
44 Grace Hayes 8 Mercy 23:27.09
45 Sarah Mayotte 11 Innovation Academy 23:27.97
46 Audrey Herland 10 Amherst-Pelham 23:29.79
47 Amanda Martinez 11 Convent of t 23:35.21 35
48 Amy Ursitti 10 Dover-Sherborn 23:43.11 36
49 Carina Burroughs 12 Hackley School 23:44.38 37
50 Carrie Messina 10 Convent of t 23:48.47 38
51 Kerianne Brown 10 Dover-Sherborn 23:52.91 39
52 Alexa Masseur 09 Brearley School 23:56.79 40
53 Irene Loewenson 10 Brearley School 23:57.11 41
54 Ava Golden 09 Brearley School 23:57.40 42
55 Iona Stephen 10 Dover-Sherborn 23:58.43 43
56 Sahnnon Dowd 11 Shoreham-Wad 23:58.90 44
57 Alexandra Meli 10 Shoreham-Wad 24:00.74
58 Emma Bennett 10 Robbinsville 24:03.33 45
59 Lucy Rinzler-Day 11 Brearley School 24:03.91 46
60 Emma Hanmer 11 Dover-Sherborn 24:04.51 47
61 Summer Jadallah 10 Taconic 24:08.32 48
62 Abby Meltzer 12 Holliston 24:15.43 49
63 Kelby Weden 10 Dover-Sherborn 24:16.17 50
64 Carmen Laidler 10 Convent of t 24:27.77 51
65 Murphy Nora 12 Westhampton Beach 24:28.49 52
66 Izzi Murray 11 Amherst-Pelham 24:29.00
67 Maria Wehrli 11 Amherst-Pelham 24:34.81
68 Elizabeth Daly 11 Marymount School 24:35.80 53
69 Lael Moore 10 Dover-Sherborn 24:36.36
70 Delia McHale 11 Amherst-Pelham 24:37.13
71 Nancy Unrath 09 Marymount School 24:38.38 54
72 Carly Browngardt 09 Pierson 24:39.55 55
73 Meghan Buckley 11 Notre Dame A 24:40.16
74 Tyresa Hancock 10 Center Moriches 24:40.56
75 Megan Moruzzi 11 Dover-Sherborn 24:44.23
76 Lauren McAuliffe 12 Shoreham-Wad 24:44.82
77 Judith Torres 11 Marymount School 24:45.40 56
78 Jacquelyn Pope 11 Dover-Sherborn 24:45.78
79 Heather Banak 10 Holliston 24:52.98 57
80 Manya Weintraub 11 Amherst-Pelham 24:54.53
81 Meghan O'Brien 11 Mount St. Charles 24:55.77
82 Alexandra Hartman 10 Brearley School 24:57.05 58
83 Alice Galley 11 Dover-Sherborn 24:57.33
84 Mei Kane 09 Marymount School 24:59.86 59
85 Caroline Corrigan 12 Westhampton Beach 25:00.97 60
86 Aashna Gentilella SO Robbinsville 25:01.46 61
87 Sophie Cohen 11 Monument Mountain 25:01.79 62
88 Annika Braun 09 Hackley School 25:09.74 63
89 Sydni Viola 09 Monument Mountain 25:11.41 64
90 Katie Boland 10 Dover-Sherborn 25:14.91
91 Kami Kozubal 10 Holliston 25:18.46 65
92 Abby Lucas 10 Pembroke 25:19.06
93 Olivia Chilcott 10 Pembroke 25:19.41
94 Jessica Strzempko 12 Holliston 25:19.96 66
95 Decara Caity 12 Westhampton Beach 25:21.02 67
96 Violet Rizzieri 09 Marymount School 25:22.44
97 Sayre Hildreth 11 Southampton 25:23.13
98 Audrey Nigro 10 Southampton 25:23.89
99 Amelia Fay 10 Marymount School 25:32.96
100 Natasha Barberio 10 Dover-Sherborn 25:33.75
101 Joyce Ho 12 Marymount School 25:40.88
102 Grace Horan 09 Pierson 25:41.92 68
103 Elena Brown 09 Monument Mountain 25:42.43 69
104 Abby Mooney 10 Taconic 25:45.10 70
105 Yumi Kim 12 Brearley School 25:47.00 71
106 Hannah Montenegro 11 Shoreham-Wad 25:47.51
107 Lauren Phillips-Jackson 11 Amherst-Pelham 25:47.74
108 Kaylee Downs 10 Seacoast 25:49.94
109 Natalie Haskell 09 Prout School 25:52.64 72
110 Michelle Zhang 11 Dover-Sherborn 25:54.20
111 Olivia Santora 10 Westhampton Beach 25:54.83 73
112 Rachel Troy 09 Hackley School 25:56.59 74
113 Emma Valeri 11 Pembroke 26:01.20
114 Annabelle Bentley 12 Westhampton Beach 26:03.70 75
115 Silke van der Burgt 10 Dover-Sherborn 26:08.19
116 Rachel Rose 11 Brearley School 26:18.37 76
117 Kim Hardy 11 Pierson 26:20.31 77
118 Alexis Mazzeo 10 Taconic 26:25.13 78
119 Nora Bolster 09 Convent of t 26:32.05 79
120 Isabella Hartman 10 Brearley School 26:32.38
121 Olivia Miller 10 Marymount School 26:33.46
122 Kaylee Goyette 10 North Smithfield 26:34.19 80
123 Lily Vander-Schaaf 11 Westhampton Beach 26:34.73 81
124 Rachel Zinberg 10 Monument Mountain 26:34.97 82
125 Inger O'Toole 12 Shoreham-Wad 26:38.88
126 Lana Tager 12 Hackley School 26:39.31 83
127 Victoria Tso 10 Dover-Sherborn 26:47.56
128 Vicki Friesen 12 Dover-Sherborn 26:48.75
129 Skyla Strickland 11 Westerly 26:49.77
130 Meagan Dubois 11 Mount St. Charles 26:52.92
131 Amy Zhang 10 Dover-Sherborn 26:56.34
132 Krista Minas 10 Dover-Sherborn 26:56.61
133 Savannah Dodge 12 Monument Mountain 26:57.38 84
134 Keilyn Castillo 10 Southampton 26:57.84
135 Anastasia Popova 09 Hackley School 27:01.57
136 Jamie Slifstein 10 Center Moriches 27:03.71
137 Johanna Franco Avalos 11 Central Falls 27:04.01
138 Caeles Garvey 11 Westerly 27:05.42
139 Sarah Havill 11 Monument Mountain 27:05.75 85
140 Ilana Coffey 09 Prout School 27:06.26 86
141 Julia Serra 11 Prout School 27:17.23 87
142 Alexandria Brown 10 Marymount School 27:20.22
143 Hana Gross 12 Holliston 27:20.50
144 Katie Murphy 10 Dover-Sherborn 27:21.28
145 Alicia Mannerz 11 Center Moriches 27:21.69
146 Liv Keefe 11 Dover-Sherborn 27:22.90
147 Emma Lesser 10 Dover-Sherborn 27:23.90
148 Lissette Batista 10 Central Falls 27:25.25
149 Dayle Wang 12 Dover-Sherborn 27:33.63
150 Caroline McLaughlin 11 Amherst-Pelham 27:34.48
151 Rose O'Donoghue 12 Pierson 27:41.39 88
152 Christina Curci 10 Prout School 27:46.65 89
153 Miranda Joss 10 Prout School 27:48.79 90
154 Margreat Barr-Forget 12 Westhampton Beach 27:52.64
155 Rebecca Kearns 11 Innovation Academy 27:53.79
156 Ivy Mao 09 Brearley School 27:57.79
157 Chloe Kallenberg 10 Convent of t 27:58.98
158 Jada Badillo 09 Convent of t 27:59.66
159 Maddie Fitzgerald 10 Center Moriches 28:00.77
160 Isabel Tadmiri 11 Brearley School 28:01.50
161 Ashleigh Fawcett 10 Taconic 28:01.87 91
162 Anabel Bush 10 Dover-Sherborn 28:03.73
163 Virginia Daukas 11 Dover-Sherborn 28:03.98
164 Hope Smith 09 North Smithfield 28:10.28 92
165 Aurora Maldonado 09 Monument Mountain 28:11.75
166 Emma Maloney 10 Holyoke Catholic 28:12.04
167 Kiley Subklew 10 Monument Mountain 28:12.27
168 Carina Krusell 10 Dover-Sherborn 28:13.30
169 Sally Green 11 Dover-Sherborn 28:13.56
170 Kristin Pettigrew 09 Pierson 28:18.20 93
171 Sabina Solorzano 11 Amherst-Pelham 28:21.48
172 Kathy Fan 09 Hackley School 29:05.65
173 Hayley Duffy 10 Taconic 29:11.84 94
174 Hannah Downs 10 Seacoast 29:24.02
175 Hannah Johnson 09 Seacoast 29:37.85
176 Jensine Phillips 10 Dover-Sherborn 29:42.06
177 Julie Masse 12 Prout School 29:48.39 95
178 Emily Montalto 11 Westerly 30:36.76
179 Fiona Xu 09 Brearley School 31:18.43
180 Mary Mollica 10 Holyoke Catholic 31:18.67
181 Madison Wholey 09 North Smithfield 31:25.64 96
182 Angela Tafone 11 Westerly 31:35.21
183 Beatrice Case 09 Monument Mountain 31:35.78
184 Christine Sherwood 12 Amherst-Pelham 31:40.35
185 Cassidy Small 10 Innovation Academy 31:41.27
186 Makenzie Yerrick 10 Taconic 32:23.56 97
187 Lena Gatta 09 North Smithfield 33:08.35 98
188 Meghan Mulvey 09 Monument Mountain 33:21.05
189 MacKenzie Morin 10 Mount St. Charles 33:32.79
190 Gabby Letendre 09 Holyoke Catholic 34:44.38
191 Ashley Marchand 10 North Smithfield 34:51.75 99
192 Jane Nealey 11 Innovation Academy 34:55.91
193 Katelyn Duffy 12 Taconic 35:55.62 100
194 Evie Newman 09 Brearley School 36:06.81
195 Scarlett Bouchard 10 Dover-Sherborn 36:22.68
196 Lauryn Wholey 09 North Smithfield 47:01.33 101
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shoreham-Wading River 29 1 2 3 5 18 22 44
Total Time: 1:42:45.86
Average: 20:33.18
2 Amherst-Pelham 50 8 9 10 11 12 14 20
Total Time: 1:47:53.08
Average: 21:34.62
3 Robbinsville 103 7 16 17 30 33 45 61
Total Time: 1:51:38.70
Average: 22:19.74
4 Convent of the Sacred Hea 124 6 21 24 35 38 51 79
Total Time: 1:53:34.81
Average: 22:42.97
5 Holliston 167 13 19 29 49 57 65 66
Total Time: 1:56:16.06
Average: 23:15.22
6 Hackley School 176 15 27 34 37 63 74 83
Total Time: 1:57:01.17
Average: 23:24.24
7 Dover-Sherborn 178 28 32 36 39 43 47 50
Total Time: 1:57:32.56
Average: 23:30.52
8 Marymount School 181 23 25 26 53 54 56 59
Total Time: 1:57:17.39
Average: 23:27.48
9 Brearley School 227 40 41 42 46 58 71 76
Total Time: 2:00:52.26
Average: 24:10.46
10 Monument Mountain 281 4 62 64 69 82 84 85
Total Time: 2:03:13.25
Average: 24:38.65
11 Westhampton Beach 283 31 52 60 67 73 75 81
Total Time: 2:03:52.93
Average: 24:46.59
12 Taconic 381 48 70 78 91 94 97 100
Total Time: 2:13:32.26
Average: 26:42.46
13 Pierson 381 55 68 77 88 93
Total Time: 2:12:41.37
Average: 26:32.28
14 Prout School 424 72 86 87 89 90 95
Total Time: 2:15:51.57
Average: 27:10.32
15 North Smithfield 465 80 92 96 98 99 101
Total Time: 2:34:10.21
Average: 30:50.05
Event 13 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D1
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Julia Stevenson 12 Hackley School 17:44.44 1
2 Lauren Kroepfl 11 Robbinsville 17:46.16 2
3 Katherine Lee 10 Shoreham-Wad 17:58.09 3
4 Sophia Jacobs-Townsley 09 Amherst-Pelham 18:12.07 4
5 Alexandra Hays 11 Shoreham-Wad 18:20.03 5
6 Melanie Pfennig 11 Mattituck 18:27.20 6
7 Randi Burr 10 Westerly 18:33.98 7
8 Laura Nolan 12 Miller Place 18:43.82 8
9 Julie Carroll 12 Holyoke Catholic 18:52.82 9
10 Olivia Curran 09 Hackley School 18:59.66 10
11 Meg Tuthill 12 Mercy 19:05.75 11
12 Danelle Rose 8 Miller Place 19:06.88 12
13 Francesca Lilly 09 Shoreham-Wad 19:09.55 13
14 Casey Hopkins 11 Robbinsville 19:14.65 14
15 Payton Capes 11 Shoreham-Wad 19:15.10 15
16 Amanda Dwyer 11 Shoreham-Wad 19:16.18 16
17 Anne McKee 12 Kents Hill School 19:20.22 17
18 Bianca De Lucia SR Patchoque Medford 19:21.82
19 Makenzie Lanagan 12 Notre Dame A 19:24.28 18
20 Maria Smtih 11 Shoreham-Wad 19:26.51 19
21 Claire Elliman 12 Brearley School 19:28.37 20
22 Kaitlyn Butterfield 11 Mercy 19:29.94 21
23 Emma Pettit 12 Trinity School 19:30.35
24 Sydney Pulvidente 11 Harborfields 19:30.70 22
25 Emma Tarantino 11 Pembroke 19:33.42 23
26 Nicole Julian 12 Holyoke Catholic 19:35.97 24
27 Kaitlyn Ohrtman 12 Shoreham-Wad 19:40.35 25
28 Jennifer Jordan 11 Westhampton Beach 19:40.69 26
29 Katie Paul 12 Harborfields 19:46.00 27
30 Haley Sullivan 11 Holyoke Catholic 19:51.21 28
31 Otilia Olmedo SR Elisabeth Irwin 19:52.03 29
32 Sarah Tormey 10 Pembroke 19:54.28 30
33 Payton Maddaloni 8 Mattituck 19:55.17 31
34 Pilar Olivieri JR Elisabeth Irwin 19:56.39 32
35 Hannah Jungck 12 Pierson 19:59.58 33
36 Abigail Murdock 11 Westerly 20:03.40 34
37 Patricia Haggerty 09 Poly Prep Co 20:05.25 35
38 Lindsay Schechter 12 Hackley School 20:06.48 36
39 Audrey Hoeg 12 Mattituck 20:07.16 37
40 Thais Delima 11 Glen Cove 20:09.13
41 Rose Merjos FR Elisabeth Irwin 20:09.90 38
42 Enlin Carow 11 Robbinsville 20:11.00 39
43 Siara Guevara 10 Miller Place 20:13.58 40
44 Nicole Barreca 11 Miller Place 20:15.37 41
45 Caroline Stevenson 10 Hackley School 20:16.13 42
46 Camille Butterfield 10 Hackley School 20:16.65 43
47 Maggie McNamara 09 Oyster Bay 20:16.97 44
48 Jackie Barreca 11 Miller Place 20:17.37 45
49 Augusta Fricke 10 Amherst-Pelham 20:18.25 46
50 Caitlin Rodway 11 Notre Dame A 20:20.01 47
51 Abigail Rouleau 12 Notre Dame A 20:27.66 48
52 Cara Duffy 8 Island Trees 20:28.14 49
53 Lydia Sawyer 11 Amherst-Pelham 20:29.54 50
54 Meryl Phair 11 Monument Mountain 20:30.92 51
55 Hannah Lebowitz 12 Amherst-Pelham 20:31.75 52
56 Grace Blinkoff 12 Glen Cove 20:32.16
57 Kayli Heverin 10 Robbinsville 20:33.58 53
58 Michelle Gagliardo 09 Southampton 20:37.38 54
59 Kalliopi Gasparis 09 Miller Place 20:38.85 55
60 Anastasia Psilos 11 Prout School 20:39.22 56
61 Ava O'Mara 11 Poly Prep Co 20:39.68 57
62 Kailey Uresk 10 Harborfields 20:40.02 58
63 Grace Valeri 09 Pembroke 20:40.41 59
64 Sophie Van Riet 11 Dover-Sherborn 20:40.72 60
65 Delaney Potter 11 Robbinsville 20:43.52 61
66 Caitlyn Krueger 12 Robbinsville 20:44.08 62
67 Olivia Murry 09 Marymount School 20:45.71 63
68 Fernanda Standora 09 Marymount School 20:46.80 64
69 Natalie Troy 11 Harborfields 20:47.56 65
70 Catherine Zamroz 11 Island Trees 20:49.06 66
71 Zenter Morgan 12 Kents Hill School 20:50.06 67
72 Michelle Murray 11 Harborfields 20:51.61 68
73 Fernanda Brena 12 Amherst-Pelham 20:52.94 69
74 Meghan Sharick 12 Amherst-Pelham 20:54.45 70
75 Allegra Colman 11 Brearley School 20:56.58 71
76 Aly Coyle 10 Pembroke 20:58.07 72
77 Alexis Mejia 11 Holliston 21:00.31 73
78 Maeve Murphy 09 Westhampton Beach 21:00.92 74
79 Caroline Jungck 09 Pierson 21:01.26 75
80 Laura Angelone 11 Oyster Bay 21:01.60 76
81 Rutigliano Michela 8 Oyster Bay 21:01.88 77
82 Bella Pace 11 Oyster Bay 21:02.16 78
83 Tori Barlow 11 Mercy 21:02.95 79
84 Mia Hartl 12 Amherst-Pelham 21:03.72 80
85 Kayla Dillon 12 Monument Mountain 21:04.66 81
86 Madison Ward 12 Holliston 21:05.94 82
87 Kiley Fallon 09 Marymount School 21:07.13 83
88 Megan Noonan 10 Center Moriches 21:08.76
89 Devyn O'Brien 11 Mercy 21:09.81 84
90 Bailey Griffen 10 Hackley School 21:10.48 85
91 Sarah Kerrigan 12 Notre Dame A 21:10.96 86
92 Leila Alfaro 12 Kents Hill School 21:11.37 87
93 Kelly Irons 10 Holliston 21:13.55 88
94 Hadi Ramos 11 Southampton 21:13.96 89
95 Maddie Palden 10 Brearley School 21:18.51 90
96 Meg Dinizio 10 Mattituck 21:19.01 91
97 Laura Seebacher 12 Hackley School 21:21.74 92
98 Natasha Lane 11 Marymount School 21:22.20 93
99 Christina Coulton 09 Hampton Bays 21:22.61 94
100 Elina Leandrou 09 Oyster Bay 21:22.93 95
101 Lauren Kinchla 11 Dover-Sherborn 21:23.60 96
102 Adrianna Grinder 12 Holliston 21:24.07 97
103 Kat Bruce 11 Wahconah 21:24.35
104 Fiona Gray 12 Dover-Sherborn 21:24.67 98
105 Karli Manship 12 Taconic 21:25.12 99
106 Haley Howarth 11 St. Raphael 21:25.45
107 Zoe Zeltner JR Elisabeth Irwin 21:25.80 100
108 Vigue Liz 12 Kents Hill School 21:28.01 101
109 Meredith Allen 11 Dover-Sherborn 21:28.60 102
110 Autumn Gray 11 Miller Place 21:29.06 103
111 Alison Bonwitt 09 Pembroke 21:29.60 104
112 Charlotte Nagle 11 Pembroke 21:30.33 105
113 Gabriella Gavalas 12 Southampton 21:30.61 106
114 Anna Faulkner 8 Elisabeth Irwin 21:30.94 107
115 Hannah Flynn 10 Monument Mountain 21:31.25 108
116 Shannon O'Connor 11 Mount St. Charles 21:31.53 109
117 Nicole Radosti 10 Robbinsville 21:35.87 110
118 Eve Bagley 12 Holliston 21:36.42 111
119 Sarah Dern 10 Mercy 21:37.07 112
120 Lily Boyce 12 Poly Prep Co 21:39.02 113
121 Faye Cournoyer 11 Mount St. Charles 21:39.52 114
122 Grace Gilbakain 12 Westhampton Beach 21:42.69 115
123 Lina Lark 11 Holyoke Catholic 21:44.60 116
124 Brittany Jenkofsky 11 Island Trees 21:45.15 117
125 Chloe Haynes 11 Hampton Bays 21:46.46 118
126 Stella Noecker 10 Mount St. Charles 21:47.52 119
127 Mia Vasile Cozzo 12 Mattituck 21:48.33 120
128 Jessica Lai 12 Brearley School 21:50.78 121
129 Maddie Schmidt 09 Mattituck 21:51.41 122
130 Caroline Bennett 11 Dover-Sherborn 21:53.92 123
131 Kayla McKenna 12 Harborfields 21:55.17 124
132 Reilly Gwinn 11 Westhampton Beach 21:55.92 125
133 Sascha Rosin 11 Mattituck 21:56.35 126
134 Briana Serrao 10 Holyoke Catholic 21:58.02 127
135 Lumei Abatangelo 11 Southampton 21:58.47 128
136 Claire McGrath 09 Mercy 21:58.96 129
137 Ann Lee Sadocha 12 Oyster Bay 21:59.40 130
138 Shania Smith 09 Poly Prep Co 22:00.27 131
139 Samantha Hardy 11 Notre Dame A 22:00.62 132
140 Riplee Mercer 09 Southampton 22:02.03 133
141 Emily McNiece 12 Narragansett 22:02.51
142 Maeven Broderick 11 Monument Mountain 22:04.37 134
143 Carly Giacchetti 11 Dover-Sherborn 22:06.28 135
144 Phoebe Miller 10 Pierson 22:06.72 136
145 Isabel Charland 11 Kents Hill School 22:07.11 137
146 Betsy Brayton 12 Middleboro 22:07.49
147 Rita Marcotte 09 North Smithfield 22:07.83 138
148 Sarah McKenna 11 Pembroke 22:09.91 139
149 Sarah Fay 12 Notre Dame A 22:12.61 140
150 Sydney Clays 11 Westerly 22:13.62 141
151 Elisabeth Pearson 11 Poly Prep Co 22:14.95 142
152 Catherine Almonte 09 Oyster Bay 22:17.54 143
153 Corry Psutka 11 Wahconah 22:21.34
154 Blair Potter 09 Pierson 22:28.32 144
155 Serina Spence 10 Marymount School 22:28.82 145
156 Valentina Rivera 09 Marymount School 22:29.26 146
157 Mira DiSilvestro 11 Prout School 22:31.82 147
158 Teresa Bellucci 12 Mercy 22:33.71 148
159 Ceci O'Marah 10 Dover-Sherborn 22:34.91 149
160 Madeline Charbonneau 12 Mount St. Charles 22:35.51 150
161 Carly Liquori 09 Holyoke Catholic 22:36.14 151
162 Julia Dispirito 10 Mount St. Charles 22:36.98 152
163 Alaina Goggin 12 Pierson 22:38.59 153
164 Bryanna Gristina 12 Westhampton Beach 22:40.50 154
165 Anika Helmke 10 Monument Mountain 22:41.57 155
166 Pauline Cochran 10 Brearley School 22:42.41 156
167 Mariah King 10 Prout School 22:43.08 157
168 Britney Theroux 11 Mount St. Charles 22:43.62 158
169 Eliza Baker 11 Marymount School 22:45.72 159
170 Tara Donahue 10 Island Trees 22:46.03 160
171 Jennifer Shardlow 11 Mount St. Charles 22:49.87 161
172 Julia Schaefer 10 Center Moriches 22:51.30
173 Kaithlyn Brierton 11 Westhampton Beach 22:51.78 162
174 Carli Scolforo 11 Taconic 22:55.87 163
175 Mary Hayes 10 Taconic 23:01.08 164
176 Chloe Kellison SO Elisabeth Irwin 23:01.56 165
177 Anna McDonald 11 Brearley School 23:07.93 166
178 Alexa McNamara 10 Center Moriches 23:12.19
179 Sarah Walgreen 12 Middleboro 23:13.75
180 Aubrey Lazits 10 Taconic 23:17.34 167
181 Aimee Sala 12 Kents Hill School 23:22.12 168
182 Logan Cioffi JR Elisabeth Irwin 23:23.85 169
183 Emily Slusarczyk 11 Prout School 23:27.59 170
184 Mary Rose O'Connell 09 Hampton Bays 23:29.61 171
185 Kelsey Jordan 11 Westhampton Beach 23:34.27 172
186 Annabelle Hence 12 Westerly 23:40.64 173
187 Marisa Murphy 10 Island Trees 23:41.18 174
188 Natalie Ritacco 10 Westerly 23:42.20 175
189 Emily King 12 Westerly 23:44.31 176
190 Caitlin Kelly 11 Narragansett 23:47.70
191 Elizabeth Larkin 11 Harborfields 23:49.65 177
192 Alexandra Beardwood 12 Prout School 23:55.14 178
193 Megan Taylor 12 Middleboro 23:55.71
194 Mercedes Girona 12 Monument Mountain 24:00.99 179
195 Claire Guertin 09 North Smithfield 24:05.46 180
196 Erin Yabroudy 11 Prout School 24:09.62 181
197 Emma Sinkoff 12 Monument Mountain 24:14.50 182
198 Paige Hinman 11 Taconic 24:20.40 183
199 Arlena Burns 12 Pierson 24:29.16 184
200 Julia Lighten 12 Wahconah 24:31.11
201 Kate Grist 09 North Smithfield 24:34.61 185
202 Rebecca Soito 12 North Smithfield 24:37.01 186
203 Erika Meindl 10 Hampton Bays 24:43.74 187
204 Annie Connolly-Sporing 12 Southampton 24:44.73 188
205 Rachel Tynan 11 Taconic 24:55.68 189
206 Marliana Trembley 12 Taconic 25:01.79 190
207 Brianna Easton 11 Prout School 25:11.44 191
208 Kayleen Mesa 11 Glen Cove 25:19.35
209 Rachel Smith 11 Hampton Bays 25:45.37 192
210 Elizabeth Votta 10 North Smithfield 26:18.66 193
211 Meghan Braganca 12 Middleboro 26:27.51
212 Ailsa Lehrach 12 Prout School 26:34.57
213 Maddy Hill 12 North Smithfield 26:43.34 194
214 Olivia Humulock 10 Narragansett 27:03.62
215 Angela Beausoleil 12 North Smithfield 28:09.75 195
216 Lilly Griffin 10 Hampton Bays 29:27.85 196
217 Joliz Claudio 9 Martin Luther 29:56.98
218 Christa Poulos 12 Narragansett 30:34.68
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Shoreham-Wading River 52 3 5 13 15 16 19 25
Total Time: 1:33:58.95
Average: 18:47.79
2 Hackley School 132 1 10 36 42 43 85 92
Total Time: 1:37:23.36
Average: 19:28.68
3 Miller Place 146 8 12 40 41 45 55 103
Total Time: 1:38:37.02
Average: 19:43.41
4 Robbinsville 169 2 14 39 53 61 62 110
Total Time: 1:38:28.91
Average: 19:41.79
5 Amherst-Pelham 221 4 46 50 52 69 70 80
Total Time: 1:40:24.55
Average: 20:04.91
6 Harborfields 240 22 27 58 65 68 124 177
Total Time: 1:41:35.89
Average: 20:19.18
7 Mattituck 285 6 31 37 91 120 122 126
Total Time: 1:41:36.87
Average: 20:19.38
8 Pembroke 288 23 30 59 72 104 105 139
Total Time: 1:42:35.78
Average: 20:31.16
9 Holyoke Catholic 304 9 24 28 116 127 151
Total Time: 1:42:02.62
Average: 20:24.53
10 Elisabeth Irwin 306 29 32 38 100 107 165 169
Total Time: 1:42:55.06
Average: 20:35.02
11 Mercy 307 11 21 79 84 112 129 148
Total Time: 1:42:25.52
Average: 20:29.11
12 Notre Dame Academy-Hingha 331 18 47 48 86 132 140
Total Time: 1:43:23.53
Average: 20:40.71
13 Oyster Bay 370 44 76 77 78 95 130 143
Total Time: 1:44:45.54
Average: 20:57.11
14 Kents Hill School 409 17 67 87 101 137 168
Total Time: 1:44:56.77
Average: 20:59.36
15 Marymount School 448 63 64 83 93 145 146 159
Total Time: 1:46:30.66
Average: 21:18.14
16 Holliston 451 73 82 88 97 111
Total Time: 1:46:20.29
Average: 21:16.06
17 Brearley School 458 20 71 90 121 156 166
Total Time: 1:46:16.65
Average: 21:15.33
18 Poly Prep Country Day 478 35 57 113 131 142
Total Time: 1:46:39.17
Average: 21:19.84
19 Dover-Sherborn 479 60 96 98 102 123 135 149
Total Time: 1:46:51.51
Average: 21:22.31
20 Westhampton Beach 494 26 74 115 125 154 162 172
Total Time: 1:47:00.72
Average: 21:24.15
21 Southampton 510 54 89 106 128 133 188
Total Time: 1:47:22.45
Average: 21:28.49
22 Monument Mountain 529 51 81 108 134 155 179 182
Total Time: 1:47:52.77
Average: 21:34.56
23 Westerly 530 7 34 141 173 175 176
Total Time: 1:48:13.84
Average: 21:38.77
24 Pierson 541 33 75 136 144 153 184
Total Time: 1:48:14.47
Average: 21:38.90
25 Island Trees 566 49 66 117 160 174
Total Time: 1:49:29.56
Average: 21:53.92
26 Mount St. Charles 644 109 114 119 150 152 158 161
Total Time: 1:50:11.06
Average: 22:02.22
27 Prout School 708 56 147 157 170 178 181 191
Total Time: 1:53:16.85
Average: 22:39.37
28 Hampton Bays 762 94 118 171 187 192 196
Total Time: 1:57:07.79
Average: 23:25.56
29 Taconic 776 99 163 164 167 183 189 190
Total Time: 1:54:59.81
Average: 22:59.97
30 North Smithfield 882 138 180 185 186 193 194 195
Total Time: 2:01:43.57
Average: 24:20.72
Event 14 Boys 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1757 Joshua Clark 12 Highland Regional 4:49.3 14:58.81 1
2 #2320 Jonathan Lauer 11 Sachem North 4:52.5 15:08.48 2
3 #2463 Ryan Dearie 12 St. Anthony's 4:54.1 15:13.45 3
4 #1939 Andrew Ernst 12 Marblehead 4:54.2 15:13.89 4
5 #2469 Ryan Kutch 12 St. Anthony's 4:54.8 15:15.80 5
6 #2328 Christopher Tibbet 11 Sachem North 4:55.4 15:17.53 6
7 #2615 Liam Kimball 12 Timberlane 4:56.8 15:22.08
8 #1331 Mars Bishop 11 Barrington 4:57.0 15:22.72 7
9 #1862 Cameron Dickson 12 Londonderry 4:57.1 15:23.03 8
10 #2299 Zach Michon 12 Robbinsville 4:57.2 15:23.36 9
11 #2458 Frederick Buckholt 12 St. Anthony's 4:57.4 15:23.77 10
12 #2640 Matt Adolph 12 Warwick Valley 4:59.5 15:30.53 11
13 #2045 Charles Berg 11 Mount St. Charles 4:59.8 15:31.46
14 #2181 Alex Tosi 12 Oyster Bay 5:00.3 15:32.89
15 #1541 Benjamin Drezek 11 Cumberland 5:02.6 15:40.16 12
16 #2295 Rich Kasper 12 Robbinsville 5:03.2 15:41.96 13
17 #1867 Jared Kane 12 Londonderry 5:06.2 15:51.22 14
18 #2641 Blake Dellabough 12 Warwick Valley 5:07.1 15:54.01 15
19 #1643 Justin Carbone 12 Exeter 5:07.8 15:56.20
20 #2292 Bobby Hastie 11 Robbinsville 5:10.0 16:02.95 16
21 #2496 Ronald Kigen 09 St. Benedicts 5:10.1 16:03.26
22 #2471 Christopher Langer 12 St. Anthony's 5:11.0 16:05.96 17
23 #2648 Dan Lindstrom 11 Warwick Valley 5:11.0 16:06.24 18
24 #1874 Josh Wasserman 12 Londonderry 5:11.3 16:07.01 19
25 #1468 Jared Nelson 12 Coe-Brown 5:12.0 16:09.23 20
26 #2303 Christian Roberts 12 Robbinsville 5:12.2 16:09.94 21
27 #2388 Adam Coutremache 12 Smithfield 5:12.3 16:10.24
28 #2490 Timothy Violino 12 St. Anthony's 5:12.4 16:10.61 22
29 #2658 Dave Soto 12 Warwick Valley 5:13.5 16:13.83 23
30 #1944 Michael Weidenbruc 12 Marblehead 5:13.6 16:14.22 24
31 #1555 Sean Laverty 12 Cumberland 5:14.1 16:15.81 25
32 #2653 Nick Paccelli 12 Warwick Valley 5:14.2 16:16.07 26
33 #2652 Thomas Nafash 11 Warwick Valley 5:14.7 16:17.46 27
34 #2329 Joseph Varca 12 Sachem North 5:15.0 16:18.41 28
35 #1941 Jared Kokinos 12 Marblehead 5:15.1 16:18.79 29
36 #1872 Noah Schrank 12 Londonderry 5:15.2 16:19.12 30
37 #1759 Jose Figueroa 12 Highland Regional 5:15.8 16:21.06 31
38 #1470 Zach Richards 11 Coe-Brown 5:15.9 16:21.31 32
39 #1321 Alex Goldberg 12 Archbishop Molloy 5:16.1 16:21.82 33
40 #1768 Ben Woodward 10 Highland Regional 5:16.2 16:22.23 34
41 #2643 Tom Gardiner 10 Warwick Valley 5:16.5 16:23.20 35
42 #1566 Harry Travers 11 Cumberland 5:17.0 16:24.78 36
43 #1864 Bailey Hamilton 12 Londonderry 5:17.2 16:25.26 37
44 #1472 Evan Tanguay 10 Coe-Brown 5:17.4 16:25.89 38
45 #2389 John Pagliaro 11 Smithfield 5:17.5 16:26.37
46 #2489 Sean Vierling 11 St. Anthony's 5:17.6 16:26.75 39
47 #1469 Tanner Richards 11 Coe-Brown 5:18.0 16:27.71 40
48 #1467 Zach Flanagan 12 Coe-Brown 5:18.1 16:28.23 41
49 #2494 Scott Bamberg 12 St. Benedicts 5:18.2 16:28.47
50 #1334 Will Connelly 12 Barrington 5:18.7 16:29.91 42
51 #1466 Davio DeLuca 11 Coe-Brown 5:18.9 16:30.66 43
52 #1344 Hayden Ivatts 11 Barrington 5:19.1 16:31.30 44
53 #1875 Chris Zaino 11 Londonderry 5:19.6 16:32.74 45
54 #1546 James Haupt 12 Cumberland 5:19.8 16:33.36 46
55 #1940 Oliver Jacob 11 Marblehead 5:21.2 16:37.88 47
56 #1942 Adam Linsky 12 Marblehead 5:21.6 16:39.03 48
57 #1765 Zach Samalonis 12 Highland Regional 5:22.1 16:40.52 49
58 #2573 emanuel morales 12 Susan Wagner 5:22.2 16:40.95 50
59 #1938 Nate Cayen 12 Marblehead 5:22.6 16:42.04 51
60 #1866 Declan Hotter 11 Londonderry 5:22.9 16:42.96 52
61 #2578 isaih ruiz 12 Susan Wagner 5:23.0 16:43.48 53
62 #1569 Dylan Fine 12 Dalton School 5:23.3 16:44.24
63 #1328 Grant Auber 12 Barrington 5:23.4 16:44.50 54
64 #1762 Jason Leonardo 12 Highland Regional 5:23.4 16:44.73 55
65 #2484 Dutch Schultz 11 St. Anthony's 5:25.3 16:50.55 56
66 #1559 William Mardo 12 Cumberland 5:25.4 16:50.84 57
67 #1349 Eli Mitnick 11 Barrington 5:26.1 16:53.13 58
68 #1471 Jake Scarponi 12 Coe-Brown 5:26.2 16:53.43 59
69 #1324 Michael Reddy 12 Archbishop Molloy 5:27.0 16:55.80 60
70 #2317 Kyle Heihs 11 Sachem North 5:27.6 16:57.67 61
71 #1558 Ryan Mardo 11 Cumberland 5:27.7 16:58.06 62
72 #2319 Andreas Larsen 11 Sachem North 5:28.6 17:00.75 63
73 #2574 mathew morales 12 Susan Wagner 5:28.7 17:01.25 64
74 #2322 Jack McGlinchey 11 Sachem North 5:28.9 17:01.73 65
75 #2572 frank matucci 12 Susan Wagner 5:29.3 17:02.87 66
76 #1323 Freddy Murgida 11 Archbishop Molloy 5:29.9 17:04.70 67
77 #1354 Dominic Portelli 10 Barrington 5:30.6 17:06.99 68
78 #1357 George Wicker 10 Barrington 5:31.4 17:09.47 69
79 #2499 Juan Rosa 11 St. Benedicts 5:32.2 17:11.89
80 #2576 muhammed qadri 11 Susan Wagner 5:33.0 17:14.44 70
81 #2302 Shameek Ray 12 Robbinsville 5:33.9 17:17.31 71
82 #1319 Andrew Garabito 12 Archbishop Molloy 5:36.7 17:25.80 72
83 #1760 Mike Filippo 11 Highland Regional 5:37.0 17:26.96 73
84 #2304 Roman Rychkov 10 Robbinsville 5:37.3 17:27.78 74
85 #2301 Dan Milo 12 Robbinsville 5:37.4 17:28.02 75
86 #2327 Josh Prentice 11 Sachem North 5:40.2 17:36.87 76
87 #2581 piort zarzecki 12 Susan Wagner 5:41.2 17:39.92 77
88 #1325 Kieran Rock 12 Archbishop Molloy 5:43.7 17:47.75 78
89 #1943 Pete Morrison 12 Marblehead 5:44.3 17:49.50 79
90 #1535 Kylie Creamer 12 Cumberland 5:46.9 17:57.67 80
91 #2495 Sebastian Granizzo 11 St. Benedicts 5:51.6 18:12.21
92 #1320 Mike Gillooley 12 Archbishop Molloy 5:53.2 18:17.27 81
93 #1322 Christian Lanzetta 11 Archbishop Molloy 6:07.2 19:00.85 82
94 #2580 couthbertson willi 10 Susan Wagner 6:27.7 20:04.55 83
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 St. Anthony's 57 3 5 10 17 22 39 56
Total Time: 1:18:09.59
Average: 15:37.92
2 Warwick Valley 93 11 15 18 23 26 27 35
Total Time: 1:20:00.68
Average: 16:00.14
3 Londonderry 108 8 14 19 30 37 45 52
Total Time: 1:20:05.64
Average: 16:01.13
4 Robbinsville 130 9 13 16 21 71 74 75
Total Time: 1:20:35.52
Average: 16:07.11
5 Marblehead 152 4 24 29 47 48 51 79
Total Time: 1:21:03.81
Average: 16:12.77
6 Sachem North 160 2 6 28 61 63 65 76
Total Time: 1:20:42.84
Average: 16:08.57
7 Highland Regional 170 1 31 34 49 55 73
Total Time: 1:21:07.35
Average: 16:13.47
8 Coe-Brown 171 20 32 38 40 41 43 59
Total Time: 1:21:52.37
Average: 16:22.48
9 Cumberland 176 12 25 36 46 57 62 80
Total Time: 1:21:44.95
Average: 16:20.99
10 Barrington 205 7 42 44 54 58 68 69
Total Time: 1:22:01.56
Average: 16:24.32
11 Susan Wagner 303 50 53 64 66 70 77 83
Total Time: 1:24:42.99
Average: 16:56.60
12 Archbishop Molloy 310 33 60 67 72 78 81 82
Total Time: 1:25:35.87
Average: 17:07.18
Event 15 Girls 5k Run CC Championship
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #593 Alyssa Aldridge 10 Mainland 5:30.8 17:07.58
2 #145 Elisabeth Danis 12 Coe-Brown 5:38.7 17:32.25 1
3 #368 Jacqueline Gaugha 10 Exeter 5:46.1 17:55.26
4 #347 Taylor Mcclay 11 Eastport-Sou 5:46.7 17:57.09 2
5 #1235 Jennie Prial 11 Warwick Valley 5:49.1 18:04.56 3
6 #454 Katie Murphy 11 Hauppauge 5:50.7 18:09.56
7 #375 Violet Sullivan 09 Exeter 5:51.3 18:11.26
8 #924 Samantha Steinber 11 Poly Prep Co 5:52.4 18:14.87
9 #1225 Emily Cavanagh 12 Warwick Valley 5:54.8 18:22.26 4
10 #757 Marissa McPhillip 12 Narragansett 5:55.0 18:22.90
11 #147 Brooke Laskowsky 12 Coe-Brown 5:56.1 18:26.18 5
12 #264 Amy Laverty 12 Cumberland 5:57.5 18:30.45 6
13 #150 Meg Scannell 12 Coe-Brown 5:59.3 18:36.18 7
14 #205 Paris Calcagnini 11 Convent of t 5:59.8 18:37.77 8
15 #144 Julia Cormier 12 Coe-Brown 6:05.3 18:54.82 9
16 #149 Alli Pratt 11 Coe-Brown 6:05.7 18:56.11 10
17 #1234 Fiona Mulvihill 7 Warwick Valley 6:05.9 18:56.59 11
18 #613 Sarah Oliver 12 Marblehead 6:06.6 18:58.84 12
19 #916 Danika Wayss 12 Pilgrim 6:08.7 19:05.36
20 #213 Julia Larson 10 Convent of t 6:10.7 19:11.48 13
21 #268 Ana O'Callaghan 10 Cumberland 6:12.0 19:15.76 14
22 #503 Emily DeMarco 12 Ipswich 6:12.9 19:18.45
23 #255 Julia Dempsey 11 Cumberland 6:13.1 19:19.09 15
24 #1238 Jessica Savarese 12 Warwick Valley 6:15.1 19:25.24 16
25 #146 Sarah Dupuis 10 Coe-Brown 6:16.2 19:28.68 17
26 #204 Fiona Calcagnini 09 Convent of t 6:16.6 19:29.84 18
27 #353 Cassandra Shore 09 Eastport-Sou 6:17.2 19:31.80 19
28 #355 Allyson Turbush 09 Eastport-Sou 6:19.3 19:38.22 20
29 #148 Ahna McCusker 10 Coe-Brown 6:19.8 19:39.90 21
30 #1227 Emily Eder 12 Warwick Valley 6:19.9 19:40.19 22
31 #1228 Agnes Eigo 12 Warwick Valley 6:27.8 20:04.73 23
32 #1220 Danielle Bartolot 11 Warwick Valley 6:29.2 20:09.09 24
33 #257 Colleen Enestvedt 11 Cumberland 6:29.5 20:10.07 25
34 #260 Grace Henson 10 Cumberland 6:32.2 20:18.41 26
35 #351 Nicole Navan 11 Eastport-Sou 6:33.4 20:22.19 27
36 #339 Ashlyn Dalton 11 Eastport-Sou 6:34.4 20:25.35 28
37 #219 Therese Schachner 10 Convent of t 6:35.6 20:28.97 29
38 #612 Grace Maguire 10 Marblehead 6:35.7 20:29.33 30
39 #271 Meghan Scullin 12 Cumberland 6:36.6 20:32.15 31
40 #1165 amanda melian 12 Susan Wagner 6:40.1 20:42.80 32
41 #609 Maura Honan 12 Marblehead 6:40.5 20:44.07 33
42 #348 Holly Michelson 8 Eastport-Sou 6:40.9 20:45.46 34
43 #614 Ilse Schaeffner 11 Marblehead 6:41.1 20:46.05 35
44 #215 Alienor Manteau 10 Convent of t 6:45.7 21:00.35 36
45 #356 Danielle Venturin 12 Eastport-Sou 6:48.8 21:09.87 37
46 #1162 gianna bolusi 12 Susan Wagner 6:49.9 21:13.41 38
47 #608 Ana Hecht 10 Marblehead 6:50.3 21:14.59 39
48 #1166 jody ng 11 Susan Wagner 6:50.4 21:14.88 40
49 #1170 christina yip 11 Susan Wagner 6:59.4 21:42.79 41
50 #611 Jillian King 12 Marblehead 6:59.7 21:43.83 42
51 #207 Roxanne Harris 11 Convent of t 7:00.2 21:45.43 43
52 #210 Dee Dee Hone 12 Convent of t 7:04.5 21:58.70 44
53 #1167 emily nicholson 11 Susan Wagner 7:06.0 22:03.36 45
54 #1168 leeanna oakes 12 Susan Wagner 7:06.1 22:03.68 46
55 #253 Emily Berard 11 Cumberland 7:10.8 22:18.20 47
56 #1163 lianna cohen 12 Susan Wagner 7:14.1 22:28.47 48
57 #610 Montana Joyce 11 Marblehead 7:40.4 23:50.33 49
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Coe-Brown 32 1 5 7 9 10 17 21
Total Time: 1:32:25.54
Average: 18:29.11
2 Warwick Valley 56 3 4 11 16 22 23 24
Total Time: 1:34:28.84
Average: 18:53.77
3 Cumberland 86 6 14 15 25 26 31 47
Total Time: 1:37:33.78
Average: 19:30.76
4 Eastport-South Manor 96 2 19 20 27 28 34 37
Total Time: 1:37:54.65
Average: 19:34.93
5 Convent of the Sacred Hea 104 8 13 18 29 36 43 44
Total Time: 1:38:48.41
Average: 19:45.69
6 Marblehead 149 12 30 33 35 39 42 49
Total Time: 1:42:12.88
Average: 20:26.58
7 Susan Wagner 196 32 38 40 41 45 46 48
Total Time: 1:46:57.24
Average: 21:23.45
Event 16 Boys 5k Run CC Varsity D2
=======================================================================
Name Year School Finals Points
=======================================================================
1 Rob Guidicipietro 12 St. Joseph b 15:35.68 1
2 Matt Cohane 12 Indian Hills 15:40.76 2
3 Timothy Courts 12 Manhasset 15:48.16 3
4 Chris Corcoran 11 Indian Hills 15:49.14 4
5 Chris Tinti 12 St. John the 15:50.47 5
6 Devin Laudenschlager 12 St. John the 15:50.74 6
7 Derek Barney 11 Indian Hills 15:54.83 7
8 Jeffrey Reyes 12 Bay Shore 15:55.52 8
9 Luke Coulter 12 Riverhead 16:07.05 9
10 Chris Leymeister 10 Indian Hills 16:07.50 10
11 Patrick Kain 10 St. John the 16:09.00 11
12 Tom Holster 11 Indian Hills 16:09.23 12
13 Aaron Siff-Sherr 11 Paul D. Schreiber 16:11.36 13
14 Ryan Corbett 11 Eastport-Sou 16:12.88 14
15 Brandon Turbush 12 Eastport-Sou 16:16.10 15
16 Trey Sheridan 11 Bridgewater-Raynham 16:17.21 16
17 Sidlauskus Marius 11 Smithtown 16:19.83 17
18 Nick Velez 12 St. Joseph b 16:22.67 18
19 James O'Brian 12 St. John the 16:22.87 19
20 Doug Mullen 11 Kings Park 16:25.40 20
21 Steve Fiumefreddo 10 Indian Hills 16:27.03 21
22 Joseph Margareci 12 Timberlane 16:27.53 22
23 Justin Blanche 11 Manhasset 16:30.10 23
24 Jordan Hurt 11 Paul D. Schreiber 16:32.52 24
25 Oadhan Lynch 10 McKee/Staten 16:36.60 25
26 Christian Weiler 12 McKee/Staten 16:36.75 26
27 Peter DeMaio 11 St. John the 16:37.23 27
28 Daniel Petruso 11 Manhasset 16:40.26 28
29 Jarrod Ottman 12 Merrimack 16:42.31 29
30 Niall Kimball 12 Timberlane 16:44.05 30
31 Andrew Adelhart 12 Paul D. Schreiber 16:46.29 31
32 Joseph Hunt 12 Farmingdale 16:46.69 32
33 Aidan Caggiano 10 Manhasset 16:47.11 33
34 Aiden Healy 10 St. John the 16:48.19 34
35 Matthew Blauvelt 11 Smithtown 16:50.24 35
36 Athan Anderson 12 Manhasset 16:50.77 36
37 Troy Kent 12 Oliver Ames 16:51.15 37
38 Cullen Armstrong 11 Hauppauge 16:51.53 38
39 Michael West 12 Bay Shore 16:52.01 39
40 Chase Sweeney 12 Merrimack 16:52.37 40
41 Boyzok John 12 Smithtown 16:56.17 41
42 Tyler Hayes 12 Kings Park 16:56.47 42
43 John Davignon 12 Kings Park 16:57.17 43
44 Phil Portalatin 12 Half Hollow 16:57.42 44
45 Nick McConnell 12 Exeter 16:58.44 45
46 Nicholas Harris 10 Manhasset 16:58.70 46
47 Chris Cox 11 Deer Park 16:59.85 47
48 Morgan McGirl 12 Winnacunnet 17:00.10 48
49 Joseph Levine 11 Paul D. Schreiber 17:00.54 49
50 Brent Schwartz 11 Oliver Ames 17:00.80 50
51 TJ Giarrusso 12 McKee/Staten 17:03.68 51
52 Eric Cunha 11 Riverhead 17:04.16 52
53 Thomas Roulette 10 St. John the 17:04.92 53
54 Michael Kieran 10 St. Joseph b 17:05.56 54
55 Nick Barber 12 Oliver Ames 17:06.72 55
56 Joe Vultaggio 12 Eastport-Sou 17:08.34 56
57 Nick Cipolla 10 Smithtown 17:10.59 57
58 Cole Albert 12 Winnacunnet 17:12.16 58
59 Geovany Mendez 10 Paul D. Schreiber 17:12.67 59
60 Robert Ruspantini 12 St. Joseph b 17:13.44 60
61 Brandon Cotto 12 Bay Shore 17:13.82 61
62 Matt Jacob 10 New Rochelle 17:14.31 62
63 Sean Okubo 11 McKee/Staten 17:16.44 63
64 Jack Kerin 12 Indian Hills 17:17.31 64
65 Alex Martin 10 Smithtown 17:17.97 65
66 Harrison Barsky 12 Manhasset 17:20.72 66
67 Cam Frazier 12 Coventry 17:21.08 67
68 Rory Owens 11 Paul D. Schreiber 17:21.35 68
69 Trevor Campbell 12 Coventry 17:21.90 69
70 Keith Jillette SR Woonsocket 17:24.37 70
71 Dan O'Donovan 10 Bay Shore 17:25.42 71
72 Matt Alaniz 12 Exeter 17:27.26 72
73 Will Faria 12 Exeter 17:29.51 73
74 douglas friedman 11 Susan Wagner 17:30.55 74
75 Alvin Sime 12 Deer Park 17:30.91 75
76 Manuja Desilva 12 McKee/Staten 17:32.16 76
77 Richard Pleasants 09 Half Hollow 17:32.81 77
78 JP Andourian 10 Coventry 17:33.10 78
79 James Kerester 12 Oliver Ames 17:33.40 79
80 Sam Havens 11 Eastport-Sou 17:33.82 80
81 Kenyon Schick 11 Exeter 17:34.09 81
82 Matt Martinsen 12 Kings Park 17:37.04 82
83 Omar Toro 11 McKee/Staten 17:38.41 83
84 Alex Blanco 11 Farmingdale 17:39.68 84
85 Dylan Flynn 11 Hauppauge 17:40.06 85
86 Michael Theiling 12 Deer Park 17:40.68 86
87 Mike O'Connell 10 Coventry 17:40.91 87
88 Jake Winslow 09 Exeter 17:41.30 88
89 Jared Wheeler 12 Coventry 17:43.07 89
90 Jason Emmitt 12 Half Hollow 17:44.35 90
91 Matthew Maidhof 10 Smithtown 17:44.83 91
92 Ben Parent 12 Merrimack 17:47.93 92
93 arturo vale 11 Susan Wagner 17:48.40 93
94 Jacob Swanney 11 Timberlane 17:48.82 94
95 Jon Cox 12 Bridgewater-Raynham 17:49.32 95
96 Charlie Griffin 12 McKee/Staten 17:51.20 96
97 Ben Sweesy 11 Merrimack 17:52.49 97
98 John Russo 10 Farmingdale 17:53.87 98
99 Alex Priestley 11 Farmingdale 17:55.06 99
100 Michael Cardona 12 St. Joseph b 17:55.31 100
101 Harrison Moss 10 Smithtown 17:57.07 101
102 Colin Hershlag 11 Oliver Ames 17:57.32 102
103 Sean Brogan 12 Eastport-Sou 17:57.81 103
104 Duardo Akerele 10 Half Hollow 17:58.09 104
105 Zachary Bellido 10 Oliver Ames 18:00.40 105
106 DeAndrade Robert 12 Southeastern 18:03.80 106
107 Jonathan Barragan JR New Rochelle 18:04.06 107
108 Stephen Balsamo 11 Bay Shore 18:05.21 108
109 Ken Rubio 10 Bay Shore 18:05.60 109
110 Brian Homeyer 12 Kings Park 18:07.12 110
111 Connor Pickford 11 Kings Park 18:07.50 111
112 Jake Chaput 11 Timberlane 18:07.89 112
113 Zach Najarian 12 Coventry 18:08.23 113
114 Manny Fuentes 12 Half Hollow 18:08.67 114
115 Liam Desmond 11 Timberlane 18:08.89 115
116 Chris Spivey-Ortiz 12 Bridgewater-Raynham 18:09.25 116
117 Zachary Margiotta 12 Eastport-Sou 18:09.55 117
118 Joseph Messina 12 Riverhead 18:09.84 118
119 Christian Capobianco 11 Farmingdale 18:10.70 119
120 James Taufman 09 Half Hollow 18:11.11 120
121 Austin Denis 09 Winnacunnet 18:11.56 121
122 dan hernadez 11 Susan Wagner 18:11.85 122
123 Christopher hernadez 10 Susan Wagner 18:13.55 123
124 Alexander Zsikla 10 Paul D. Schreiber 18:15.72 124
125 Michael Harris 12 Riverhead 18:17.61 125
126 Joe Pelletier 10 Coventry 18:19.33 126
127 Christian Sam 10 Half Hollow 18:20.07 127
128 Noah Schoettle 12 Riverhead 18:20.43 128
129 Tyler Roberts 11 Winnacunnet 18:23.82 129
130 Gregory Brock 10 Exeter 18:24.15 130
131 Ryan Brooks 9 Deer Park 18:29.44 131
132 Jared McCann 10 Winnacunnet 18:32.00 132
133 Ryan Peattie 12 Bay Shore 18:32.76 133
134 Nicholas Berbari 10 Susan Wagner 18:34.69 134
135 Mike DiSalvo 09 Kings Park 18:35.02 135
136 Tommy Baker 10 Winnacunnet 18:37.99 136
137 Kyandre Martinez 11 Southeastern 18:38.75 137
138 Xiaoyu Yan 12 Hauppauge 18:39.51 138
139 Devon Crowley 10 Merrimack 18:40.92 139
140 Gavin Rizzo 12 Riverhead 18:46.12 140
141 Tom Feil 12 Eastport-Sou 18:46.46 141
142 Donnovan McCormack 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 18:46.91 142
143 Ryan Zanelotti 11 Farmingdale 18:49.87 143
144 Danny Claps 10 Hauppauge 18:53.87 144
145 Kelder Cardoso 12 Shea 18:56.26
146 Sam Croes 11 Farmingdale 18:58.74 145
147 Jack Long 12 Oliver Ames 19:00.20 146
148 Pat Donahue 12 Bridgewater-Raynham 19:00.53 147
149 Ryan Brown 11 Deer Park 19:01.19 148
150 enis rama 10 Susan Wagner 19:04.15 149
151 Paul Nigro 11 Hauppauge 19:04.92 150
152 micheal gagliano 12 Susan Wagner 19:06.14 151
153 Matteo Velez 12 St. Joseph b 19:06.53 152
154 Adam Moynihan 12 Bridgewater-Raynham 19:12.94 153
155 Dave Vacarro 11 Merrimack 19:15.02 154
156 Elijah Gaumont 10 Merrimack 19:17.56 155
157 Nick Beals SR Woonsocket 19:18.37 156
158 Jacob Dumont 12 Winnacunnet 19:23.19 157
159 Kevin Wbobleski 10 Hauppauge 19:27.91 158
160 T.J. Cahill JR Woonsocket 19:29.16 159
161 Jack Sunko 10 New Rochelle 19:29.43 160
162 Mike Baker 12 New Rochelle 19:29.82 161
163 George Duggins 12 New Rochelle 19:30.11 162
164 Hizekiel Gombiner 10 New Rochelle 19:33.06 163
165 Peter Cook 12 Riverhead 19:40.30 164
166 Alexander Nichols 11 Timberlane 19:54.57 165
167 Evan Bartholomy SR Woonsocket 19:55.01 166
168 Ryan McNamara 12 St. Joseph b 20:07.12 167
169 Matt Jarret SO Woonsocket 20:10.44 168
170 Andrew Alphonse 10 New Rochelle 20:18.51 169
171 Jared Rivard SO Woonsocket 20:28.52 170
172 Derrick DeAndrade 11 Southeastern 20:48.38 171
173 Kendrick Fonseca 12 Shea 21:18.71
174 Kennedy Anusiem 12 Shea 21:29.24
175 Andrew Crecca 10 Hauppauge 21:44.16 172
176 Randly Desir 11 Southeastern 22:03.09 173
177 Keegan Dubois SR Woonsocket 22:08.13 174
178 Kevin Dimock 11 Southeastern 22:15.57 175
179 Luis Santos 11 Shea 27:05.09
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Indian Hills 35 2 4 7 10 12 21 64
Total Time: 1:19:41.46
Average: 15:56.30
2 St. John the Baptist 68 5 6 11 19 27 34 53
Total Time: 1:20:50.31
Average: 16:10.07
3 Manhasset 123 3 23 28 33 36 46 66
Total Time: 1:22:36.40
Average: 16:31.28
4 Paul D. Schreiber 176 13 24 31 49 59 68 124
Total Time: 1:23:43.38
Average: 16:44.68
5 Smithtown 215 17 35 41 57 65 91 101
Total Time: 1:24:34.80
Average: 16:54.96
6 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 233 1 18 54 60 100 152 167
Total Time: 1:24:12.66
Average: 16:50.54
7 McKee/Staten Island Tech 241 25 26 51 63 76 83 96
Total Time: 1:25:05.63
Average: 17:01.13
8 Eastport-South Manor 268 14 15 56 80 103 117 141
Total Time: 1:25:08.95
Average: 17:01.79
9 Bay Shore 287 8 39 61 71 108 109 133
Total Time: 1:25:31.98
Average: 17:06.40
10 Kings Park 297 20 42 43 82 110 111 135
Total Time: 1:26:03.20
Average: 17:12.64
11 Oliver Ames 323 37 50 55 79 102 105 146
Total Time: 1:26:29.39
Average: 17:17.88
12 Exeter 359 45 72 73 81 88 130
Total Time: 1:27:10.60
Average: 17:26.12
13 Timberlane 373 22 30 94 112 115 165
Total Time: 1:27:17.18
Average: 17:27.44
14 Coventry 390 67 69 78 87 89 113 126
Total Time: 1:27:40.06
Average: 17:32.02
15 Merrimack 397 29 40 92 97 139 154 155
Total Time: 1:27:56.02
Average: 17:35.21
16 Half Hollow Hills East 429 44 77 90 104 114 120 127
Total Time: 1:28:21.34
Average: 17:40.27
17 Riverhead 432 9 52 118 125 128 140 164
Total Time: 1:27:59.09
Average: 17:35.82
18 Farmingdale 432 32 84 98 99 119 143 145
Total Time: 1:28:26.00
Average: 17:41.20
19 Deer Park 487 47 75 86 131 148
Total Time: 1:29:42.07
Average: 17:56.42
20 Winnacunnet 488 48 58 121 129 132 136 157
Total Time: 1:29:19.64
Average: 17:51.93
21 Bridgewater-Raynham 516 16 95 116 142 147 153
Total Time: 1:30:03.22
Average: 18:00.65
22 Susan Wagner 546 74 93 122 123 134 149 151
Total Time: 1:30:19.05
Average: 18:03.81
23 Hauppauge 555 38 85 138 144 150 158 172
Total Time: 1:31:09.89
Average: 18:13.98
24 New Rochelle 652 62 107 160 161 162 163 169
Total Time: 1:33:47.73
Average: 18:45.55
25 Woonsocket 719 70 156 159 166 168 170 174
Total Time: 1:36:17.35
Average: 19:15.47
26 Southeastern Reg. Voc/Tec 762 106 137 171 173 175
Total Time: 1:41:49.59
Average: 20:21.92
Event 17 Girls 5k Run CC Varsity D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #490 Julia Guerra 12 Indian Hills 5:43.4 17:46.80 1
2 #2707 Kathryn Tenney 09 Colonie 5:46.2 17:55.55 2
3 #793 Jackie Thorne 12 Northport 5:49.2 18:04.83 3
4 #1056 Gabrielle Schneide 09 Smithtown 5:51.3 18:11.37 4
5 #56 Bridget Kanaley 11 Bay Shore 5:52.5 18:15.18 5
6 #154 Amanda Chambers 11 Colonie 5:58.9 18:34.93 6
7 #46 Kate Zitzmann 10 Barrington 6:00.3 18:39.27 7
8 #66 Jasmin Reyes 12 Bay Shore 6:02.0 18:44.45 8
9 #63 Anna Pirkl 10 Bay Shore 6:02.5 18:46.03 9
10 #676 Bailey Carrillo 10 Merrimack 6:02.9 18:47.24 10
11 #1043 Catherine Farrell 09 Smithtown 6:03.3 18:48.49 11
12 #49 Sydney Carpenter 8 Bay Shore 6:04.2 18:51.51 12
13 #606 Kayleigh Caggiano 12 Manhasset 6:04.8 18:53.35
14 #556 Kalin Gregoire 10 Londonderry 6:05.1 18:54.20 13
15 #607 Catherine Matteo 12 Manhasset 6:05.7 18:56.02
16 #178 Marilyn O'Brien 10 Colonie 6:06.9 18:59.76 14
17 #1133 Erin Endres 12 St. John the 6:07.0 19:00.11 15
18 #675 Lauren Brennan 09 Merrimack 6:07.4 19:01.30 16
19 #185 Carolyn Pellegrini 12 Colonie 6:07.9 19:02.91 17
20 #884 Maria Kogan 11 Paul D. Schreiber 6:08.5 19:04.68 18
21 #169 Shannen Kerin 12 Colonie 6:09.3 19:07.14 19
22 #649 MaryKate Drennan 11 McKee/Staten 6:10.3 19:10.22 20
23 #597 Emily Dirkes 09 Mainland 6:10.4 19:10.67 21
24 #881 Lucy Hurt 10 Paul D. Schreiber 6:11.2 19:13.26 22
25 #783 Amelia Kuehn 12 Northport 6:12.0 19:15.49 23
26 #1145 Mackenzi Clark 11 St. Joseph b 6:13.3 19:19.67 24
27 #677 Grace Corbett 10 Merrimack 6:15.2 19:25.50 25
28 #1112 Gianna Mincone 12 St. Anthony's 6:15.8 19:27.56 26
29 #990 Kaitlyn Licata 11 Sachem North 6:16.1 19:28.44 27
30 #152 Bellame Bower 12 Colonie 6:17.4 19:32.29 28
31 #980 Amanda Carlson 11 Sachem North 6:17.5 19:32.70 29
32 #684 Sophie Kim 09 Merrimack 6:18.1 19:34.44 30
33 #61 Ally Peck 12 Bay Shore 6:18.3 19:35.31 31
34 #685 Erica Lane 12 Merrimack 6:18.5 19:35.91 32
35 #1049 Eliza Nichols 12 Smithtown 6:18.7 19:36.31 33
36 #992 Jordyn McDonnell 09 Sachem North 6:20.0 19:40.49 34
37 #1118 Nicole Plkulik 12 St. Anthony's 6:21.5 19:45.11 35
38 #1280 Molly Power 12 Winnacunnet 6:21.7 19:45.68 36
39 #982 Mackenzie Coleman 12 Sachem North 6:21.9 19:46.28 37
40 #883 Madeline Jester 10 Paul D. Schreiber 6:22.5 19:48.26 38
41 #385 Jacqueline Hilbert 10 Farmingdale 6:23.1 19:50.01 39
42 #97 Emily DeBruin 11 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:24.5 19:54.42 40
43 #875 Beatriz Chavarria 11 Paul D. Schreiber 6:24.6 19:54.81 41
44 #786 Rachel Molzon 11 Northport 6:24.7 19:55.18 42
45 #1134 Kelly Fielder 12 St. John the 6:25.5 19:57.66 43
46 #986 Krista Goodman 11 Sachem North 6:25.8 19:58.56 44
47 #1277 Lauren Connolly 11 Winnacunnet 6:26.0 19:59.05 45
48 #1137 Hailey Marcello 09 St. John the 6:26.1 19:59.52 46
49 #1093 Zoe Colasacco 12 St. Anthony's 6:26.8 20:01.71 47
50 #561 Madison McKivergan 12 Londonderry 6:27.4 20:03.43 48
51 #489 Madeline Daly 11 Indian Hills 6:28.2 20:05.89 49
52 #857 Olivia Timbone 10 Oliver Ames 6:28.7 20:07.58 50
53 #993 Gabriella Mott 10 Sachem North 6:29.0 20:08.29 51
54 #791 Jacqueline Stevens 10 Northport 6:29.6 20:10.27 52
55 #785 Rebecca Macleod 12 Northport 6:30.0 20:11.60 53
56 #951 Gabriella Marcucci 11 Riverhead 6:30.7 20:13.69
57 #845 Elizabeth Peckham 10 Oliver Ames 6:31.0 20:14.57 54
58 #191 Noelle Saxe 11 Colonie 6:32.1 20:18.12 55
59 #563 Alexandra Seeley 10 Londonderry 6:32.3 20:18.65 56
60 #1278 Sarah DeMello 12 Winnacunnet 6:32.6 20:19.55 57
61 #492 Julia Miles 12 Indian Hills 6:34.0 20:23.96 58
62 #849 Jordan Rainville 11 Oliver Ames 6:34.3 20:25.01 59
63 #1204 Olivia Mullins 11 Timberlane 6:34.8 20:26.38 60
64 #682 Sarah House 12 Merrimack 6:34.9 20:26.84 61
65 #450 Rachel Black 11 Hauppauge 6:35.1 20:27.29
66 #424 Madison Ciuffetell 10 Half Hollow 6:35.2 20:27.65 62
67 #1044 Emily Hennessy 10 Smithtown 6:35.3 20:27.97 63
68 #111 Inayah Paul 12 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:35.4 20:28.33 64
69 #427 Samantha Hallock 11 Half Hollow 6:35.6 20:28.92 65
70 #234 Lauren Jacobs 10 Coventry 6:36.1 20:30.48 66
71 #679 Abby Fay 09 Merrimack 6:36.3 20:31.24 67
72 #1279 Lindsey Baxter 12 Winnacunnet 6:36.7 20:32.21 68
73 #789 Alexandra Shanteau 10 Northport 6:37.2 20:33.79 69
74 #250 Jade Wilcox 10 Coventry 6:37.4 20:34.64 70
75 #1282 McKenzy Wall 10 Winnacunnet 6:37.6 20:35.24 71
76 #955 Olivia Pizzuto 10 Riverhead 6:38.5 20:37.88
77 #65 Caelyn Reilly 12 Bay Shore 6:38.9 20:39.15 72
78 #860 Kaleigh Walsh 09 Oliver Ames 6:39.3 20:40.36 73
79 #779 Elizabeth Hensley 12 Northport 6:39.5 20:41.06 74
80 #1140 Allison Schleier 12 St. John the 6:40.2 20:43.32 75
81 #551 Laura Zopf 11 Kings Park 6:40.7 20:44.64 76
82 #838 Anna Loewald 11 Oliver Ames 6:40.9 20:45.27 77
83 #550 Alyssa Womack 11 Kings Park 6:41.0 20:45.88 78
84 #1205 Meghan Tarr 12 Timberlane 6:41.2 20:46.28 79
85 #1203 Olivia Marshall 10 Timberlane 6:41.3 20:46.78 80
86 #542 Tiffany Hurtado 11 Kings Park 6:41.5 20:47.17 81
87 #557 Courtney Guay 12 Londonderry 6:41.6 20:47.66 82
88 #1142 Guilianna Vullo 11 St. John the 6:41.8 20:48.12 83
89 #598 Emily Forester 11 Mainland 6:43.1 20:52.22 84
90 #854 Erin Sferrazza 12 Oliver Ames 6:43.5 20:53.57 85
91 #1130 Giselle Barrios 12 St. John the 6:46.0 21:01.41 86
92 #554 Jill Doris 10 Londonderry 6:46.2 21:01.94 87
93 #242 Kaci Perry 10 Coventry 6:47.0 21:04.29 88
94 #69 Sabrina Simonetti 09 Bay Shore 6:47.3 21:05.31 89
95 #876 Talia Crowley 10 Paul D. Schreiber 6:47.6 21:06.37 90
96 #1281 Krista Scibisz 11 Winnacunnet 6:48.0 21:07.58 91
97 #882 Charlotte Hyde 12 Paul D. Schreiber 6:48.4 21:08.87 92
98 #1059 Rachel Turturro 12 Smithtown 6:48.7 21:09.54 93
99 #548 Lina Rohrer 10 Kings Park 6:49.0 21:10.46 94
100 #541 Julia Gilliard 12 Kings Park 6:49.8 21:13.19 95
101 #544 Shannon McMaugh 12 Kings Park 6:50.0 21:13.70 96
102 #230 Ashley Ducharme 12 Coventry 6:50.3 21:14.52 97
103 #1086 Savannah Bitzas 12 St. Anthony's 6:50.4 21:14.98 98
104 #600 Kelly Glenn 11 Mainland 6:50.6 21:15.54 99
105 #991 Emily Lin 12 Sachem North 6:51.8 21:19.41 100
106 #391 Tara Mandel 11 Farmingdale 6:52.0 21:19.93 101
107 #119 Courtney Sullivan 11 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:52.2 21:20.64 102
108 #423 Katrina Barry 10 Half Hollow 6:52.5 21:21.38 103
109 #488 Leanne Atkinson 09 Indian Hills 6:52.6 21:21.88 104
110 #350 Caroline Mundell 8 Eastport-Sou 6:52.8 21:22.36 105
111 #344 Karlie Hill 09 Eastport-Sou 6:52.9 21:22.68 106
112 #549 Morgan Torre 09 Kings Park 6:53.0 21:22.98 107
113 #1048 Lily Moss 10 Smithtown 6:53.4 21:24.14 108
114 #396 Zoe Zebersky 12 Farmingdale 6:54.3 21:27.06 109
115 #392 Grace Murphy 11 Farmingdale 6:55.4 21:30.50 110
116 #38 Riley Kloc 10 Barrington 6:56.2 21:32.92 111
117 #1052 Leesa Peterson 11 Smithtown 6:57.4 21:36.53 112
118 #664 Xin Yu Zhu 10 McKee/Staten 6:58.3 21:39.51 113
119 #948 Aimee Drexel 10 Riverhead 6:58.5 21:40.18
120 #560 Kaitlyn Marchant 11 Londonderry 6:58.9 21:41.27 114
121 #116 Ally Smith 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:59.2 21:42.37 115
122 #1106 Meghan Hund 10 St. Anthony's 6:59.6 21:43.44 116
123 #109 Shannon Lynch 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 7:00.1 21:45.18 117
124 #371 Ashlyn Lasson 11 Exeter 7:01.8 21:50.37
125 #818 Caroline Curran 10 Oliver Ames 7:02.0 21:51.06 118
126 #369 Maria Graziano 09 Exeter 7:02.2 21:51.49
127 #493 Leah Sussman 10 Indian Hills 7:02.9 21:53.76 119
128 #491 Macy Kissel 10 Indian Hills 7:03.7 21:56.20 120
129 #224 Cassie Capezza 10 Coventry 7:05.0 22:00.27 121
130 #1122 Hannah Russ 11 St. Anthony's 7:05.3 22:01.35 122
131 #647 Carly Berntsen 11 McKee/Staten 7:06.2 22:04.05 123
132 #599 Boggs Gabby 10 Mainland 7:06.5 22:05.09 124
133 #370 Anna Kirby 12 Exeter 7:06.8 22:05.79
134 #39 Gazeryan Lilly 10 Barrington 7:06.9 22:06.16 125
135 #1098 Danielle D'Alonzo 10 St. Anthony's 7:07.0 22:06.61 126
136 #426 Sarah Haiken 12 Half Hollow 7:07.1 22:06.96 127
137 #1199 Emma Hawkes 12 Timberlane 7:07.4 22:07.74 128
138 #354 Olivia Swaine 8 Eastport-Sou 7:07.7 22:08.54 129
139 #658 Dylan St.Lawrence 11 McKee/Staten 7:09.5 22:14.29 130
140 #345 Katie Hill 09 Eastport-Sou 7:10.0 22:15.78 131
141 #346 Taylor Lydell 12 Eastport-Sou 7:10.1 22:16.14 132
142 #524 Anna Speck 09 Joel Barlow 7:10.3 22:16.62 133
143 #656 Ning Ting Ni 10 McKee/Staten 7:10.5 22:17.26 134
144 #428 Rachel Heller 09 Half Hollow 7:10.6 22:17.66 135
145 #517 Samantha Katzmann 09 Joel Barlow 7:10.8 22:18.19 136
146 #596 Aida Berg 11 Mainland 7:11.1 22:19.33 137
147 #379 Lauren Chin 12 Farmingdale 7:11.5 22:20.63 138
148 #222 Kaitlyn Breard 10 Coventry 7:12.6 22:23.84 139
149 #449 Victoria Beglane 10 Hauppauge 7:15.5 22:32.87
150 #520 Grace McKeon 11 Joel Barlow 7:15.6 22:33.32 140
151 #422 Rachel Antonucci 11 Half Hollow 7:16.8 22:36.94 141
152 #655 Madha Nawal 11 McKee/Staten 7:17.5 22:39.02 142
153 #1160 Kristina Wierzbows 11 St. Joseph b 7:18.3 22:41.76 143
154 #527 Lizzie West 12 Joel Barlow 7:19.3 22:44.60 144
155 #1196 Kaitlin Douphinett 12 Timberlane 7:19.5 22:45.44 145
156 #494 Emily Zames 10 Indian Hills 7:20.0 22:46.90 146
157 #352 Becky Reals 12 Eastport-Sou 7:21.2 22:50.50 147
158 #660 Natalie Williams 11 McKee/Staten 7:21.6 22:52.01 148
159 #1150 Alexis Diaz 11 St. Joseph b 7:22.0 22:53.08 149
160 #390 Cristina Maher 11 Farmingdale 7:22.7 22:55.41 150
161 #240 Sam Noonan 12 Coventry 7:23.1 22:56.51 151
162 #512 Samantha Brown 10 Joel Barlow 7:26.6 23:07.46 152
163 #425 Nicole Feledy 11 Half Hollow 7:28.4 23:13.00 153
164 #44 Abigail Tutt 11 Barrington 7:28.6 23:13.49 154
165 #32 Nicole Demopolous 11 Barrington 7:29.8 23:17.46 155
166 #604 Courtney Wolf 09 Mainland 7:32.8 23:26.75 156
167 #29 Mary Berkery 11 Barrington 7:35.5 23:34.98 157
168 #113 Katelyn Putt 12 Bridgewater-Raynham 7:40.8 23:51.59 158
169 #16 Lauren Phillips-Ja 11 Amherst-Pelham 7:41.0 23:52.13
170 #522 Kacey O'Connor 11 Joel Barlow 7:41.4 23:53.42 159
171 #28 Annie Berkery 10 Barrington 7:42.5 23:56.79 160
172 #2722 Shannon Bucklin 11 Exeter 7:45.0 24:04.59
173 #1198 Katie Gannon 09 Timberlane 7:45.7 24:06.83 161
174 #382 Abigail Gaston 11 Farmingdale 7:47.1 24:11.09 162
175 #1197 Emily Farone 11 Timberlane 7:47.7 24:12.96 163
176 #1073 Atara Headley 09 Southeastern 7:47.9 24:13.47
177 #453 Eunice Kim 11 Hauppauge 7:53.1 24:29.74
178 #1156 Taylor Palmieri 12 St. Joseph b 7:57.5 24:43.51 164
179 #1148 Anna Dabrowski 10 St. Joseph b 7:57.8 24:44.35 165
180 #456 Courtney Tuozzo 11 Hauppauge 8:01.3 24:55.23
181 #1159 Maura Sullivan 12 St. Joseph b 8:04.1 25:03.84 166
182 #1155 Brianna Oliva 10 St. Joseph b 8:05.3 25:07.52 167
183 #1077 Erin Murray 10 Southeastern 8:06.9 25:12.72
184 #949 Kelly Horyczun 11 Riverhead 8:09.3 25:20.01
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Colonie 58 2 6 14 17 19 28 55
Total Time: 1:33:40.29
Average: 18:44.06
2 Bay Shore 65 5 8 9 12 31 72 89
Total Time: 1:34:12.48
Average: 18:50.50
3 Merrimack 113 10 16 25 30 32 61 67
Total Time: 1:36:24.39
Average: 19:16.88
4 Sachem North 171 27 29 34 37 44 51 100
Total Time: 1:38:26.47
Average: 19:41.30
5 Northport 173 3 23 42 52 53 69 74
Total Time: 1:37:37.37
Average: 19:31.48
6 Smithtown 204 4 11 33 63 93 108 112
Total Time: 1:38:13.68
Average: 19:38.74
7 Paul D. Schreiber 209 18 22 38 41 90 92
Total Time: 1:39:07.38
Average: 19:49.48
8 St. John the Baptist 262 15 43 46 75 83 86
Total Time: 1:40:28.73
Average: 20:05.75
9 Winnacunnet 277 36 45 57 68 71 91
Total Time: 1:41:11.73
Average: 20:14.35
10 Londonderry 286 13 48 56 82 87 114
Total Time: 1:41:05.88
Average: 20:13.18
11 Oliver Ames 313 50 54 59 73 77 85 118
Total Time: 1:42:12.79
Average: 20:26.56
12 St. Anthony's 322 26 35 47 98 116 122 126
Total Time: 1:42:12.80
Average: 20:26.56
13 Indian Hills 331 1 49 58 104 119 120 146
Total Time: 1:41:32.29
Average: 20:18.46
14 Kings Park 424 76 78 81 94 95 96 107
Total Time: 1:44:41.34
Average: 20:56.27
15 Bridgewater-Raynham 438 40 64 102 115 117 158
Total Time: 1:45:10.94
Average: 21:02.19
16 Coventry 442 66 70 88 97 121 139 151
Total Time: 1:45:24.20
Average: 21:04.84
17 Mainland 465 21 84 99 124 137 156
Total Time: 1:45:42.85
Average: 21:08.57
18 Half Hollow Hills East 492 62 65 103 127 135 141 153
Total Time: 1:46:42.57
Average: 21:20.52
19 Timberlane 492 60 79 80 128 145 161 163
Total Time: 1:46:52.62
Average: 21:22.53
20 Farmingdale 497 39 101 109 110 138 150 162
Total Time: 1:46:28.13
Average: 21:17.63
21 McKee/Staten Island Tech 520 20 113 123 130 134 142 148
Total Time: 1:47:25.33
Average: 21:29.07
22 Barrington 552 7 111 125 154 155 157 160
Total Time: 1:48:49.30
Average: 21:45.86
23 Eastport-South Manor 603 105 106 129 131 132 147
Total Time: 1:49:25.50
Average: 21:53.10
24 St. Joseph by-the-Sea 645 24 143 149 164 165 166 167
Total Time: 1:54:22.38
Average: 22:52.48
25 Joel Barlow 705 133 136 140 144 152 159
Total Time: 1:53:00.19
Average: 22:36.04
Event 18 Boys 5k Run CC JV D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #2647 Jack Lillian 12 Warwick Valley 5:18.0 16:27.95 1
2 #2651 Jason Nafash 11 Warwick Valley 5:18.8 16:30.35 2
3 #2657 Sean Quinn 11 Warwick Valley 5:25.3 16:50.60 3
4 #1873 Nathan Seeley SO Londonderry 5:25.5 16:51.21 4
5 #2473 Amani Morrell 10 St. Anthony's 5:27.8 16:58.25 5
6 #2644 Rory Grady 11 Warwick Valley 5:28.4 17:00.26 6
7 #2491 Ezekiel Wigutow 11 St. Anthony's 5:30.5 17:06.69 7
8 #1914 John Cyprus 10 Manhasset 5:30.6 17:07.07 8
9 #2472 Christopher Martin 11 St. Anthony's 5:30.8 17:07.55 9
10 #1870 Kevin Letalien 11 Londonderry 5:31.3 17:09.26 10
11 #2456 Justin Barrett 11 St. Anthony's 5:32.0 17:11.24 11
12 #2645 Dan Guddemi 11 Warwick Valley 5:32.6 17:13.11 12
13 #2515 Kyle McCormack 10 St. John the 5:33.2 17:15.04 13
14 #2454 Daniel Baez 11 St. Anthony's 5:34.1 17:17.74 14
15 #2503 Nick Cirasole 10 St. John the 5:34.2 17:18.22 15
16 #1931 Milton Pirsos 11 Manhasset 5:36.6 17:25.63 16
17 #2650 Ryan Miele 12 Warwick Valley 5:37.9 17:29.65 17
18 #1937 Ryan Watson 10 Manhasset 5:38.1 17:30.18 18
19 #1863 Jake Donnelly 10 Londonderry 5:38.9 17:32.88 19
20 #2416 Matthew Tullo 11 Smithtown 5:40.2 17:36.83 20
21 #1329 Max Augustin 10 Barrington 5:40.4 17:37.36 21
22 #2414 Yahvier Sanchez 12 Smithtown 5:40.6 17:38.01 22
23 #2397 Scott Dinger 11 Smithtown 5:40.7 17:38.27 23
24 #1880 Mike Deegan 12 Lynbrook 5:40.8 17:38.57 24
25 #2399 Matthew Healy 12 Smithtown 5:40.9 17:38.94 25
26 #1871 Brian Metro 10 Londonderry 5:41.3 17:40.34 26
27 #1869 Kyle Friere Londonderry 5:41.6 17:41.20 27
28 #1561 Brandon McMillen 12 Cumberland 5:42.0 17:42.48 28
29 #1671 Ted Michaels 11 Farmingdale 5:42.5 17:44.11 29
30 #1884 Griffin Kearney 11 Lynbrook 5:42.8 17:44.98 30
31 #1563 Anthony Oliveri 12 Cumberland 5:43.0 17:45.46 31
32 #1865 Kyle Hoglund 09 Londonderry 5:43.2 17:46.09 32
33 #2501 Colm Brown 10 St. John the 5:44.5 17:50.30 33
34 #1917 James Grant 11 Manhasset 5:45.8 17:54.24 34
35 #2517 Martin Moellendorf 12 St. John the 5:46.2 17:55.41 35
36 #2391 James Bindert 12 Smithtown 5:46.5 17:56.33 36
37 #1327 Shaye Anis 11 Barrington 5:46.7 17:56.89 37
38 #2649 Dempsey Mendryzki 12 Warwick Valley 5:47.0 17:57.85 38
39 #2481 Nicholas Schieda 11 St. Anthony's 5:47.1 17:58.39 39
40 #2476 Matthew Ottomanell 11 St. Anthony's 5:47.9 18:00.69 40
41 #2464 Samuel Dobkowski 11 St. Anthony's 5:48.3 18:02.08
42 #2390 Jake Agunzo 10 Smithtown 5:48.6 18:02.78 41
43 #2514 William Madden 11 St. John the 5:49.8 18:06.55 42
44 #1885 Brendan Kelly 12 Lynbrook 5:50.1 18:07.70 43
45 #2505 Kyle Crescenzo 12 St. John the 5:50.4 18:08.51 44
46 #1494 John Agli 11 Coventry 5:51.2 18:11.13 45
47 #1537 Nicholas Crowe 11 Cumberland 5:51.6 18:12.21 46
48 #1345 Thad Lentz 11 Barrington 5:52.1 18:13.77 47
49 #2502 Declan Brown 11 St. John the 5:52.3 18:14.28 48
50 #2121 John Barrett 11 Oliver Ames 5:52.4 18:14.82 49
51 #1508 Noah Garriot 10 Coventry 5:52.6 18:15.25 50
52 #1348 Conor McGartoll 10 Barrington 5:52.7 18:15.53 51
53 #1335 Andrew Cooke 10 Barrington 5:52.8 18:15.84 52
54 #1341 Charles Gugliemo 10 Barrington 5:53.1 18:16.79 53
55 #1542 Jacob Drezek 11 Cumberland 5:53.2 18:17.11 54
56 #1868 Conner Keeley 11 Londonderry 5:53.4 18:17.74 55
57 #2164 Jake Romaine 11 Oliver Ames 5:53.5 18:18.05 56
58 #1906 Thomas Butcher 11 Manhasset 5:53.6 18:18.56 57
59 #1995 William Zeng 10 McKee/Staten 5:53.7 18:18.92 58
60 #1961 Kurtis Chan 10 McKee/Staten 5:54.0 18:19.65 59
61 #1529 Sean Bradley 12 Cumberland 5:54.2 18:20.46 60
62 #2504 Liam Costa 11 St. John the 5:54.5 18:21.16
63 #1504 Matt Cronin 11 Coventry 5:54.6 18:21.55 61
64 #1552 Ian Kornberg 10 Cumberland 5:55.6 18:24.71 62
65 #2493 Kevin Zhu 12 St. Anthony's 5:55.9 18:25.58
66 #1852 Doug Gradel 11 Kings Park 5:56.2 18:26.61 63
67 #2412 Hunter pitcoff 11 Smithtown 5:56.5 18:27.42 64
68 #2413 Tanner Quinn 12 Smithtown 5:56.7 18:28.00
69 #2459 Ryan Carroll 11 St. Anthony's 5:57.0 18:29.12
70 #1634 Joe Pfeffer 10 Eastport-Sou 5:57.7 18:31.26 65
71 #1374 Rajah Ferrell 10 Bay Shore 5:58.2 18:32.86 66
72 #2316 Alexander Giudice 11 Sachem North 5:58.7 18:34.28 67
73 #1646 Ryan Foley 11 Exeter 5:59.2 18:35.84 68
74 #1980 Anthony Msallem 12 McKee/Staten 5:59.6 18:36.99 69
75 #2133 Alexander Foote 10 Oliver Ames 5:59.8 18:37.85 70
76 #1888 Jack Long 11 Lynbrook 6:00.7 18:40.44 71
77 #1551 Noah Key 11 Cumberland 6:00.8 18:40.89 72
78 #1905 Jack Boyle 10 Manhasset 6:01.0 18:41.37 73
79 #1164 jane hagemann 12 Susan Wagner 6:01.4 18:42.67 74
80 #2575 jared ng 11 Susan Wagner 6:01.6 18:43.29 75
81 #2325 Nicholas Olsen 12 Sachem North 6:02.2 18:45.10 76
82 #1861 Andrew Vavrika 11 Kings Park 6:02.3 18:45.57 77
83 #1380 Jordan Norris 10 Bay Shore 6:02.5 18:46.10 78
84 #2415 Ryan Scheinberg 12 Smithtown 6:03.0 18:47.67
85 #2571 john laureno 11 Susan Wagner 6:03.2 18:48.21 79
86 #1850 Louis Frank 10 Kings Park 6:03.3 18:48.61 80
87 #1378 Christopher Kellar 10 Bay Shore 6:04.1 18:51.15 81
88 #2148 Jake Lane 11 Oliver Ames 6:04.4 18:52.15 82
89 #2321 Kent Lin 10 Sachem North 6:04.7 18:53.01 83
90 #1909 Daniel Cizmarik 11 Manhasset 6:04.9 18:53.65 84
91 #2570 josh lam 12 Susan Wagner 6:05.1 18:54.12 85
92 #1636 David Sherlock 12 Eastport-Sou 6:05.4 18:54.99 86
93 #1851 Richard Gomez 11 Kings Park 6:06.0 18:57.06 87
94 #1635 Mike Schnall 11 Eastport-Sou 6:06.4 18:58.14 88
95 #1353 Anthony Pitts 10 Barrington 6:06.8 18:59.36 89
96 #2128 Dylan DeCosta 11 Oliver Ames 6:06.9 18:59.91 90
97 #1984 Franky Pan 12 McKee/Staten 6:07.1 19:00.36 91
98 #2563 mahoud abdalla 10 Susan Wagner 6:07.3 19:01.06 92
99 #1977 Angus Ma 12 McKee/Staten 6:07.5 19:01.67 93
100 #2540 Rob Ruszkowski 12 St. Joseph b 6:07.8 19:02.53
101 #1515 David Mellon 11 Coventry 6:08.0 19:03.05 94
102 #1860 Chris Trimble 10 Kings Park 6:08.2 19:03.79 95
103 #2324 Justin McMahon 11 Sachem North 6:08.7 19:05.37 96
104 #2331 Daniel Wylie 11 Sachem North 6:09.0 19:06.42 97
105 #2140 Jared Harney 11 Oliver Ames 6:09.3 19:07.36 98
106 #1979 Mark Melnick 10 McKee/Staten 6:09.5 19:07.88 99
107 #2620 Ethan Randall 10 Timberlane 6:09.8 19:08.64
108 #1926 Daniel McNeary 10 Manhasset 6:09.9 19:08.96
109 #2483 Aidan Schretzmayer 11 St. Anthony's 6:10.0 19:09.38
110 #1351 Jackson Obel-Omia 10 Barrington 6:10.1 19:09.72
111 #1637 Chris Tapia 12 Eastport-Sou 6:10.2 19:10.02 100
112 #1982 Nick Nuccio 10 McKee/Staten 6:11.1 19:12.98 101
113 #1369 Alex DiLegge 11 Bay Shore 6:11.5 19:14.17 102
114 #1667 Cesar Herrera-Camp 11 Farmingdale 6:12.0 19:15.52 103
115 #1858 Joe Scolly Kings Park 6:12.1 19:16.01 104
116 #1420 Matt Digianvittori 12 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:12.8 19:18.11 105
117 #1425 Sam Johnson 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:13.1 19:19.19 106
118 #2156 Andrew Morgan 11 Oliver Ames 6:13.4 19:20.04 107
119 #1534 Kevin Connors 11 Cumberland 6:13.7 19:20.82
120 #1641 Owen Barry 09 Exeter 6:13.9 19:21.52 108
121 #1547 Connor Hayden 11 Cumberland 6:14.1 19:22.11
122 #1326 Miles Alexandre 10 Barrington 6:14.2 19:22.57
123 #1856 Tommy Moeller 09 Kings Park 6:14.4 19:23.12 109
124 #1338 Quentin Duyck 12 Barrington 6:14.6 19:23.62
125 #2088 Nuku Tsiagbe 12 New Rochelle 6:14.7 19:24.00 110
126 #1921 Luke LaSpina 11 Manhasset 6:14.9 19:24.58
127 #2154 Alex McAuliffe 11 Oliver Ames 6:15.1 19:25.12
128 #2072 Billy Blancato 10 New Rochelle 6:15.8 19:27.47 111
129 #1623 Joe Cestare 10 Eastport-Sou 6:15.9 19:27.85 112
130 #1359 Justin Allen 11 Bay Shore 6:16.1 19:28.23 113
131 #1367 Joshua de Coteau 10 Bay Shore 6:17.0 19:31.15 114
132 #1434 Jason Vickery 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:17.1 19:31.57 115
133 #1959 Arber Bakali 12 McKee/Staten 6:17.3 19:32.16
134 #1895 Jack Sullivan 11 Lynbrook 6:17.5 19:32.70 116
135 #2618 Nicholas McCartney 11 Timberlane 6:18.1 19:34.61
136 #2155 Chris Meisner 11 Oliver Ames 6:18.3 19:35.13
137 #1379 Louis Lourenco 12 Bay Shore 6:18.5 19:35.68 117
138 #1631 Arbaaz Khan 12 Eastport-Sou 6:18.6 19:36.01 118
139 #2150 Mike Lite 10 Oliver Ames 6:18.8 19:36.77
140 #1375 Alex Gartland 10 Bay Shore 6:18.9 19:37.18
141 #1625 Mike Doyle 12 Eastport-Sou 6:19.4 19:38.73 119
142 #2146 William Kerester 12 Oliver Ames 6:19.6 19:39.17
143 #2135 Riley Gibson 11 Oliver Ames 6:21.1 19:43.76
144 #1922 Ryan Lee 12 Manhasset 6:23.0 19:49.65
145 #1554 David Lambrou 12 Cumberland 6:23.5 19:51.31
146 #1330 Ben Bazyk 10 Barrington 6:24.5 19:54.44
147 #1427 Luke Malone 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:25.6 19:57.96 120
148 #1381 James Noslonski 11 Bay Shore 6:25.9 19:58.69
149 #1664 Andrew Firmes 10 Farmingdale 6:26.0 19:59.11 121
150 #1925 Justin Louie 10 Manhasset 6:26.1 19:59.48
151 #1332 Henri Carr-Loize 12 Barrington 6:27.5 20:03.90
152 #2131 Dan Fiedorczyk 11 Oliver Ames 6:28.4 20:06.53
153 #1847 Tom Fanelli 11 Kings Park 6:29.5 20:10.12
154 #2313 Anthony Catalanott 11 Sachem North 6:30.0 20:11.62 122
155 #1659 Michael Browne 11 Farmingdale 6:30.2 20:12.26 123
156 #2125 Liam Brown 11 Oliver Ames 6:30.4 20:12.64
157 #1673 Anthony Pizzarelli 11 Farmingdale 6:31.0 20:14.64 124
158 #1846 Tim Boyle 11 Kings Park 6:31.2 20:15.23
159 #1430 Andrew Power 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:31.3 20:15.61 125
160 #2546 Nick Wenstrom 12 St. Joseph b 6:31.7 20:16.97
161 #1422 Dan Flaherty 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:32.8 20:20.35 126
162 #1890 Taylor Romanelli 12 Lynbrook 6:33.3 20:21.73 127
163 #1370 Grant Dollmann 10 Bay Shore 6:33.7 20:23.09
164 #1927 Joseph Meyer 12 Manhasset 6:34.1 20:24.19
165 #1968 Richard Guang 09 McKee/Staten 6:34.2 20:24.73
166 #1416 Kevin Champagne 12 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:34.5 20:25.67 128
167 #1616 Dan Arthur 12 Eastport-Sou 6:35.2 20:27.70
168 #1676 Eric Rennard 11 Farmingdale 6:35.9 20:29.88 129
169 #2127 Aidan Curran 12 Oliver Ames 6:36.0 20:30.32
170 #1567 Michail Trigo 12 Cumberland 6:36.4 20:31.42
171 #1373 Gianni Feliciano 11 Bay Shore 6:36.8 20:32.54
172 #2152 Robert MacInnis 10 Oliver Ames 6:37.7 20:35.53
173 #1657 Joseph Badalamenti 10 Farmingdale 6:38.9 20:39.27 130
174 #2122 Sam Barrett 11 Oliver Ames 6:39.5 20:41.03
175 #1536 Spencer Creamer 10 Cumberland 6:39.7 20:41.56
176 #1756 Bill Yang 12 Hauppauge 6:40.0 20:42.68 131
177 #1652 Cole Scott 11 Exeter 6:40.2 20:43.22 132
178 #1928 Devin Pang 11 Manhasset 6:40.4 20:43.83
179 #2611 Caleb Cotter 10 Timberlane 6:40.5 20:44.30
180 #2075 Rob Economou 11 New Rochelle 6:40.7 20:44.94 133
181 #2084 Steven Solar 10 New Rochelle 6:41.4 20:47.12 134
182 #1510 Alex Harrison 09 Coventry 6:42.4 20:49.94 135
183 #1364 Rudy Caligure 10 Bay Shore 6:42.5 20:50.43
184 #1519 Ed O'Loughlin 10 Coventry 6:42.7 20:50.86 136
185 #2082 Corey Scheinfeld 10 New Rochelle 6:42.9 20:51.61 137
186 #1923 Justin Li 11 Manhasset 6:43.0 20:52.07
187 #2085 Randy St. Louis 10 New Rochelle 6:43.2 20:52.60 138
188 #1505 Nathaniel Dyer 11 Coventry 6:43.3 20:52.94 139
189 #1549 Sean Hunt 11 Cumberland 6:43.4 20:53.23
190 #2311 Luke Bordonaro 12 Sachem North 6:45.3 20:59.02 140
191 #1915 Stephen Donnell 12 Manhasset 6:46.2 21:01.75
192 #1617 Joe Barci 11 Eastport-Sou 6:46.3 21:02.16
193 #1352 Mark Payton 12 Barrington 6:47.0 21:04.41
194 #1433 John Sweeney 11 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:47.2 21:04.92
195 #1506 Nathan Fernandes 10 Coventry 6:48.1 21:07.80
196 #2160 Kevin Osowski 10 Oliver Ames 6:48.5 21:09.08
197 #1424 Elijah Hernandez 12 Bridgewater-Raynham 6:48.8 21:09.89
198 #1509 Jason Glynn 10 Coventry 6:49.0 21:10.59
199 #1747 Chris Mathieson 11 Hauppauge 6:49.6 21:12.31 141
200 #1362 Shane Boone 10 Bay Shore 6:50.9 21:16.63
201 #1746 Connor Madison 12 Hauppauge 6:51.5 21:18.31 142
202 #1745 Joe Luongo 11 Hauppauge 6:52.6 21:21.64 143
203 #1365 Joseph Corrado 10 Bay Shore 6:52.7 21:21.98
204 #1740 Chris Egan 11 Hauppauge 6:52.8 21:22.46 144
205 #2077 Ulric Hamlet 10 New Rochelle 6:54.3 21:26.91 145
206 #1966 Jeremy Gomez 12 McKee/Staten 6:55.7 21:31.29
207 #2086 Sam Stevens 10 New Rochelle 6:56.2 21:32.93
208 #2130 Julian Fernandez 10 Oliver Ames 6:58.1 21:38.72
209 #2143 P.J. Keefe 11 Oliver Ames 6:59.8 21:44.23
210 #1503 Jacob Conlon 10 Coventry 7:01.0 21:47.99
211 #1512 Josh Leavitt 10 Coventry 7:01.5 21:49.27
212 #2565 ridley cheung 10 Susan Wagner 7:01.7 21:50.19 146
213 #2169 Luke Wilson 10 Oliver Ames 7:02.1 21:51.24
214 #1932 Daniel Quinn 12 Manhasset 7:03.7 21:56.28
215 #1889 Sebastian Ospina 10 Lynbrook 7:04.2 21:57.94 147
216 #1426 Jonathan Keyes 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 7:04.8 21:59.65
217 #1924 Andrew Liang 11 Manhasset 7:05.9 22:03.01
218 #1679 Kyle Serrian 11 Farmingdale 7:07.8 22:08.95
219 #1899 Matthew Alonso 12 Manhasset 7:07.9 22:09.42
220 #1665 Kyle Gionannelli 12 Farmingdale 7:08.1 22:09.90
221 #1513 Andrew Lee 10 Coventry 7:08.3 22:10.55
222 #1539 Matthew Delva 12 Cumberland 7:08.7 22:11.66
223 #1347 Stephen Marshall 10 Barrington 7:08.8 22:12.17
224 #1677 Daniel Rodriguez 12 Farmingdale 7:10.1 22:16.02
225 #1879 Nick Christian 11 Lynbrook 7:10.3 22:16.62
226 #1896 Richard Wiater 09 Lynbrook 7:10.6 22:17.62
227 #2162 Quinn Proudler 09 Oliver Ames 7:12.4 22:23.20
228 #2136 Sam Gilson 10 Oliver Ames 7:13.1 22:25.60
229 #1991 Ben Watson 12 McKee/Staten 7:14.9 22:30.99
230 #1540 Trevor Dias 11 Cumberland 7:15.4 22:32.75
231 #1894 Jack Skoblow 09 Lynbrook 7:18.9 22:43.56
232 #1523 Brett Rexter 12 Coventry 7:20.0 22:46.98
233 #1883 Dylan Herlihy 09 Lynbrook 7:22.3 22:54.15
234 #1633 Ryan O'Reilly 11 Eastport-Sou 7:23.6 22:57.95
235 #2161 Matthew Petrillo 11 Oliver Ames 7:26.3 23:06.34
236 #1649 Holden Moore 11 Exeter 7:30.4 23:19.05 148
237 #1543 Douglas Engler 10 Cumberland 7:30.9 23:20.82
238 #2723 Dante Jalinek 9 Exeter 7:36.3 23:37.48 149
239 #2451 Timothy Tucker 09 Southeastern 7:42.0 23:55.20
240 #2443 Hansen Gene 11 Southeastern 7:48.4 24:15.06
241 #1916 John Fruhauf 11 Manhasset 7:54.0 24:32.50
242 #2724 Jordan MA 10 Manhasset 8:03.4 25:01.74
243 #1882 Ben Gagliardo 09 Lynbrook 8:04.6 25:05.32
244 #1887 Marc Levine 12 Lynbrook 8:04.7 25:05.62
245 #1936 Marc Avallone 10 Manhasset 8:17.0 25:44.09
246 #2132 Jacob Fies 12 Oliver Ames 8:31.9 26:30.36
247 #1878 Austin Carter 12 Lynbrook 8:41.4 26:59.90
248 #1913 Michael Cozzi 11 Manhasset 10:50.4 33:40.70
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Warwick Valley 24 1 2 3 6 12 17 38
Total Time: 1:24:02.27
Average: 16:48.46
2 St. Anthony's 46 5 7 9 11 14 39 40
Total Time: 1:25:41.47
Average: 17:08.30
3 Londonderry 86 4 10 19 26 27 32 55
Total Time: 1:26:54.89
Average: 17:22.98
4 Smithtown 126 20 22 23 25 36 41 64
Total Time: 1:28:28.38
Average: 17:41.68
5 Manhasset 133 8 16 18 34 57 73 84
Total Time: 1:28:15.68
Average: 17:39.14
6 St. John the Baptist 138 13 15 33 35 42 44 48
Total Time: 1:28:25.53
Average: 17:41.11
7 Barrington 208 21 37 47 51 52 53 89
Total Time: 1:30:19.39
Average: 18:03.88
8 Cumberland 219 28 31 46 54 60 62 72
Total Time: 1:30:17.72
Average: 18:03.55
9 Lynbrook 284 24 30 43 71 116 127 147
Total Time: 1:31:44.39
Average: 18:20.88
10 Oliver Ames 347 49 56 70 82 90 98 107
Total Time: 1:33:02.78
Average: 18:36.56
11 McKee/Staten Island Tech 370 58 59 69 91 93 99 101
Total Time: 1:33:17.59
Average: 18:39.52
12 Coventry 385 45 50 61 94 135 136 139
Total Time: 1:34:40.92
Average: 18:56.19
13 Kings Park 402 63 77 80 87 95 104 109
Total Time: 1:34:01.64
Average: 18:48.33
14 Susan Wagner 405 74 75 79 85 92 146
Total Time: 1:34:09.35
Average: 18:49.87
15 Sachem North 419 67 76 83 96 97 122 140
Total Time: 1:34:24.18
Average: 18:52.84
16 Bay Shore 440 66 78 81 102 113 114 117
Total Time: 1:34:52.51
Average: 18:58.51
17 Eastport-South Manor 451 65 86 88 100 112 118 119
Total Time: 1:35:02.26
Average: 19:00.46
18 Farmingdale 500 29 103 121 123 124 129 130
Total Time: 1:37:25.64
Average: 19:29.13
19 Bridgewater-Raynham 571 105 106 115 120 125 126 128
Total Time: 1:38:22.44
Average: 19:40.49
20 Exeter 605 68 108 132 148 149
Total Time: 1:45:37.11
Average: 21:07.43
21 New Rochelle 625 110 111 133 134 137 138 145
Total Time: 1:41:15.14
Average: 20:15.03
22 Hauppauge 701 131 141 142 143 144
Total Time: 1:45:57.40
Average: 21:11.48
Event 19 Girls 5k Run CC JV D2
==================================================================================
Name Year School Avg Mile Finals Points
==================================================================================
1 #1226 Kaitlyn Connor 12 Warwick Valley 6:22.2 19:47.45 1
2 #180 Sarah O'Leary 11 Colonie 6:25.0 19:55.97 2
3 #1221 Molly Byrne 12 Warwick Valley 6:25.8 19:58.49 3
4 #1239 Emma Schroh 12 Warwick Valley 6:27.9 20:05.13 4
5 #1230 Bridget Higgins 10 Warwick Valley 6:34.9 20:26.80 5
6 #186 Samantha Pellegrin 10 Colonie 6:36.5 20:31.74 6
7 #176 Loren Norfleet 11 Colonie 6:37.2 20:33.80 7
8 #70 Catherine Surian 09 Bay Shore 6:38.5 20:38.07 8
9 #678 Mia DeMarco 10 Merrimack 6:38.7 20:38.49 9
10 #62 Daniela Pinzon 12 Bay Shore 6:38.8 20:39.04 10
11 #985 Kaitlyn Goodman 11 Sachem North 6:39.3 20:40.42 11
12 #681 Rachel House 10 Merrimack 6:40.5 20:44.05 12
13 #987 Ashley Graetzer 09 Sachem North 6:41.1 20:45.94 13
14 #776 Heather Caminske 12 Northport 6:41.2 20:46.31 14
15 #1222 Gabriella Calandra 11 Warwick Valley 6:43.0 20:52.07 15
16 #984 Allaura Dashnaw 10 Sachem North 6:43.4 20:53.26 16
17 #792 Taylor Termine 12 Northport 6:44.1 20:55.32 17
18 #795 Morgan VanDyke 10 Northport 6:44.7 20:57.21 18
19 #565 Bella Ziolek 11 Londonderry 6:45.6 20:59.89
20 #979 Rebecca Block 10 Sachem North 6:46.3 21:02.11 19
21 #59 Marlee Lopez 11 Bay Shore 6:47.0 21:04.29 20
22 #816 Kristin Connelly 12 Oliver Ames 6:47.1 21:04.64 21
23 #60 Kassidy Metzger 09 Bay Shore 6:50.2 21:14.34 22
24 #790 Caren Shin 11 Northport 6:50.8 21:16.19 23
25 #1046 Jessica Martin 12 Smithtown 6:52.1 21:20.28 24
26 #780 Olivia Kaufman 12 Northport 6:52.5 21:21.30 25
27 #981 Giavanna Carr 10 Sachem North 6:52.6 21:21.68 26
28 #835 Chloe Kikelly 10 Oliver Ames 6:54.8 21:28.68 27
29 #166 Bridget Geraghty 11 Colonie 6:55.6 21:30.94 28
30 #158 Michelle Dang 11 Colonie 6:56.2 21:32.81 29
31 #1224 Alexa Castellano 12 Warwick Valley 6:56.4 21:33.59 30
32 #1051 Samantha Papadopou 11 Smithtown 6:56.8 21:34.91 31
33 #880 Davida Harris 10 Paul D. Schreiber 6:57.1 21:35.64 32
34 #1053 Annalyse Sabia 11 Smithtown 6:57.4 21:36.82 33
35 #886 Brittany Nahas 09 Paul D. Schreiber 6:57.6 21:37.38 34
36 #996 Hailey Rhatigan 10 Sachem North 7:00.2 21:45.23 35
37 #777 Rachel Ewanyk 09 Northport 7:00.7 21:46.82 36
38 #543 Lehman Jenna 09 Kings Park 7:01.1 21:48.10 37
39 #887 Jenna Rubens 10 Paul D. Schreiber 7:01.3 21:48.65 38
40 #71 Lauren Swanson 11 Bay Shore 7:01.4 21:49.16 39
41 #989 Emily Leath 12 Sachem North 7:01.5 21:49.53 40
42 #172 Gianna Mirabile 11 Colonie 7:01.7 21:49.95 41
43 #545 Katie Mullady 10 Kings Park 7:02.0 21:51.11 42
44 #177 Sarah Novak 10 Colonie 7:02.3 21:51.82 43
45 #546 Melissa O'Leary 09 Kings Park 7:02.5 21:52.60 44
46 #1132 Jenna Colucci 10 St. John the 7:02.6 21:52.94
47 #680 Meghan Glisson 11 Merrimack 7:02.8 21:53.35 45
48 #1055 Margaret Scavella 11 Smithtown 7:03.1 21:54.45 46
49 #784 Marnie Lipton 10 Northport 7:03.3 21:54.91 47
50 #820 Kate Duffy 10 Oliver Ames 7:03.7 21:56.28 48
51 #840 Caroline McCarthy 11 Oliver Ames 7:03.8 21:56.64 49
52 #686 Caroline Pitten 11 Merrimack 7:04.5 21:58.73 50
53 #814 Brittney Clapp 11 Oliver Ames 7:05.7 22:02.60 51
54 #188 Lindsey Podlaski 10 Colonie 7:06.4 22:04.65
55 #778 Taylor Fallacaro 12 Northport 7:07.1 22:06.67
56 #852 Jenna Roy 10 Oliver Ames 7:07.7 22:08.77 52
57 #815 Ella Clifford 12 Oliver Ames 7:07.9 22:09.23 53
58 #587 Emily Murray 11 Lynbrook 7:08.0 22:09.66 54
59 #983 Danielle Czarnecki 09 Sachem North 7:09.0 22:12.80
60 #1231 Maggie Krasniewicz 11 Warwick Valley 7:10.4 22:17.12 55
61 #57 Elizabeth Keach 12 Bay Shore 7:10.9 22:18.65 56
62 #879 Emma Feldman 12 Paul D. Schreiber 7:11.2 22:19.57 57
63 #775 Emily Briggs 11 Northport 7:14.3 22:29.19
64 #851 Kale Rockey 11 Oliver Ames 7:14.7 22:30.54
65 #978 Haley Lynch 11 Sachem North 7:15.2 22:31.92
66 #863 Abby Weintrob 11 Oliver Ames 7:15.9 22:34.08
67 #1054 Samantha Savickis 11 Smithtown 7:16.0 22:34.61 58
68 #877 Abigail deRayna Paul D. Schreiber 7:16.2 22:35.05 59
69 #1058 Erin Thieke 10 Smithtown 7:16.3 22:35.37 60
70 #1047 Natalia Maticke 11 Smithtown 7:16.4 22:35.66 61
71 #562 Kaelyn Rourke 09 Londonderry 7:18.4 22:41.88
72 #997 Nicole Batinsey 10 Sachem North 7:18.6 22:42.46
73 #582 michaela evangelis 12 Lynbrook 7:18.8 22:43.08 62
74 #846 Akilha Penumarthy 11 Oliver Ames 7:19.2 22:44.29
75 #864 Taylor Wooster 11 Oliver Ames 7:19.7 22:45.93
76 #995 Julia Reilly 12 Sachem North 7:19.9 22:46.53
77 #343 Briana Evans 09 Eastport-Sou 7:20.0 22:46.98 63
78 #994 Nicole Constanzo 12 Sachem North 7:20.1 22:47.33
79 #817 Kelly Connors 11 Oliver Ames 7:20.4 22:48.17
80 #674 Haley Boisvert 10 Merrimack 7:20.5 22:48.55 64
81 #120 Shannen Tierney 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 7:22.1 22:53.44 65
82 #540 Brianna Franzone 11 Kings Park 7:22.7 22:55.40 66
83 #538 Shaylagh Devlin 10 Kings Park 7:23.2 22:56.73 67
84 #578 molly carter 11 Lynbrook 7:24.6 23:01.14 68
85 #54 Morgan Flotteron 11 Bay Shore 7:24.8 23:01.86 69
86 #988 Jessica Humann 12 Sachem North 7:25.0 23:02.32
87 #349 Alexa Mosca 10 Eastport-Sou 7:25.7 23:04.74 70
88 #594 Yvette Assongba 10 Mainland 7:26.8 23:07.95
89 #833 Julia Holmes 11 Oliver Ames 7:27.2 23:09.38
90 #536 Kiera Ahern 12 Kings Park 7:27.4 23:09.96 71
91 #1040 Samantha Catalano 11 Smithtown 7:28.4 23:12.90
92 #1116 Victoria Natale 10 St. Anthony's 7:28.6 23:13.56 72
93 #337 Elise Brogan 10 Eastport-Sou 7:29.7 23:16.89 73
94 #269 Alexandra Pi?a 10 Cumberland 7:29.9 23:17.56 74
95 #842 Grace O'Donnell 11 Oliver Ames 7:30.0 23:17.96
96 #262 Rebecca Khimatian 12 Cumberland 7:31.5 23:22.53 75
97 #175 Danielle Nimako 10 Colonie 7:32.2 23:24.94
98 #106 Erin Hiltz 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 7:32.4 23:25.34 76
99 #239 Aaliyah Moors 11 Coventry 7:33.1 23:27.60 77
100 #811 Danielle Blelloch 12 Oliver Ames 7:33.3 23:28.16
101 #117 Ashley Smith 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 7:33.4 23:28.50 78
102 #683 Makayla Hutchinson 10 Merrimack 7:36.1 23:37.02 79
103 #547 Angelica Svoios Kings Park 7:36.4 23:37.88 80
104 #229 Gabby Dias 11 Coventry 7:37.5 23:41.21 81
105 #602 Nicole Lombardo 10 Mainland 7:38.1 23:43.24
106 #826 Siobhan Finnerty 12 Oliver Ames 7:38.4 23:43.97
107 #1128 Christiane Weber 11 St. Anthony's 7:38.7 23:45.04 82
108 #603 Kaleigh McDonnell 10 Mainland 7:38.9 23:45.46
109 #589 Hannah Polokoff 11 Lynbrook 7:39.0 23:45.87 83
110 #238 Alejandra Monge 12 Coventry 7:39.2 23:46.62 84
111 #651 Jessie Lou 10 McKee/Staten 7:39.9 23:48.76
112 #518 Jessica Lam 11 Joel Barlow 7:40.7 23:51.31 85
113 #1092 Caitlin Clifford 10 St. Anthony's 7:41.7 23:54.43 86
114 #153 Hannah Carrow 12 Colonie 7:42.0 23:55.29
115 #388 Sofia Khalek 10 Farmingdale 7:42.6 23:57.17
116 #585 Mackenzie Kreit 12 Lynbrook 7:43.1 23:58.69 87
117 #823 McKenna Ewing 12 Oliver Ames 7:43.3 23:59.30
118 #878 Madeline Feigin Paul D. Schreiber 7:43.6 24:00.13 88
119 #653 Michelle Maliborsk 10 McKee/Staten 7:44.5 24:03.05
120 #58 Samantha Kelly 10 Bay Shore 7:45.5 24:06.05
121 #821 Emalyn Duvall 10 Oliver Ames 7:46.1 24:07.91
122 #654 Gianna Marchisella 11 McKee/Staten 7:47.1 24:11.20
123 #827 Sage Ganshirt 10 Oliver Ames 7:47.8 24:13.19
124 #537 Carley Allyson 11 Kings Park 7:48.5 24:15.56
125 #539 Bailey Jackson Kings Park 7:49.2 24:17.55
126 #342 Tiedemann Emily 09 Eastport-Sou 7:50.1 24:20.40 89
127 #1127 Cate Cappleman 10 St. Anthony's 7:50.6 24:22.05 90
128 #836 Andrea Kline 11 Oliver Ames 7:52.1 24:26.69
129 #1099 Adriena DeMarzo 10 St. Anthony's 7:54.5 24:34.23 91
130 #1084 Jenna Bernhardt 12 St. Anthony's 7:57.1 24:42.10 92
131 #584 emily kluth 11 Lynbrook 7:59.9 24:50.77 93
132 #574 nashely alvarez 09 Lynbrook 8:00.4 24:52.31 94
133 #515 Veronica Galban 10 Joel Barlow 8:00.7 24:53.35 95
134 #661 Joanna Yang 10 McKee/Staten 8:03.1 25:00.91
135 #837 Lauren Leger 11 Oliver Ames 8:03.3 25:01.39
136 #2713 Andrea Tracy 11 Colonie 8:03.6 25:02.37
137 #1125 Emily Siegel 11 St. Anthony's 8:04.3 25:04.50 96
138 #1120 Grace Regan 10 St. Anthony's 8:05.0 25:06.83
139 #394 Carly Palermo 11 Farmingdale 8:05.2 25:07.29
140 #228 Leslie Dami 11 Coventry 8:07.5 25:14.47 97
141 #1080 Samantha Annunziot 12 St. Anthony's 8:07.7 25:15.24
142 #1096 Sara Cullen 10 St. Anthony's 8:08.0 25:16.05
143 #822 Jenna Eckstrom 12 Oliver Ames 8:08.1 25:16.41
144 #866 Jessica Zolotarevs 11 Oliver Ames 8:09.4 25:20.39
145 #102 Rachel Golden 11 Bridgewater-Raynham 8:13.4 25:32.82 98
146 #227 Maggie Daley 12 Coventry 8:13.5 25:33.23 99
147 #99 Camryn Fitzgerald 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 8:15.8 25:40.25 100
148 #844 Madeline Patrick 12 Oliver Ames 8:16.5 25:42.41
149 #1195 Alyson Caruso 12 Timberlane 8:16.6 25:42.73
150 #64 Natalie Preston 10 Bay Shore 8:17.4 25:45.28
151 #591 Lauren Toy 10 Lynbrook 8:19.2 25:50.86
152 #1081 Alexandra Arena 11 St. Anthony's 8:21.3 25:57.47
153 #1147 Emily Cosgriff 12 St. Joseph b 8:21.9 25:59.10
154 #340 Katelyn Davis 12 Eastport-Sou 8:24.7 26:07.99 101
155 #265 Mary Lynch 12 Cumberland 8:26.4 26:13.27 102
156 #592 Danielle Tuzzio 12 Lynbrook 8:26.8 26:14.53
157 #861 Ashley Walters 10 Oliver Ames 8:27.0 26:14.99
158 #189 Maggie Pramenko 09 Colonie 8:27.6 26:16.99
159 #859 Anna Vidoni 09 Oliver Ames 8:27.8 26:17.48
160 #830 Hailey Gilson 10 Oliver Ames 8:28.1 26:18.35
161 #94 Ashley Cloutier 10 Bridgewater-Raynham 8:32.8 26:33.20 103
162 #829 Hannah Gillis 10 Oliver Ames 8:34.1 26:37.09
163 #372 Cassidie Monihan 10 Exeter 8:35.0 26:39.96 104
164 #95 Olivia Columbotus 11 Bridgewater-Raynham 8:35.1 26:40.28 105
165 #247 Paula Slinko 10 Coventry 8:36.3 26:43.85 106
166 #376 Emily Williams 11 Exeter 8:36.5 26:44.67 107
167 #577 Nicole Bonomo 10 Lynbrook 8:37.1 26:46.48
168 #812 Nicole Breen 10 Oliver Ames 8:38.6 26:50.98
169 #523 Julia Silverstein 12 Joel Barlow 8:38.7 26:51.41 108
170 #373 Riya Saxena 09 Exeter 8:39.6 26:54.16 109
171 #389 Julia Kisilinsky 10 Farmingdale 8:39.7 26:54.59
172 #1194 Olivia Andrews 10 Timberlane 8:40.6 26:57.19
173 #583 Molly Heit 12 Lynbrook 8:41.1 26:58.81
174 #850 Taryn Reardon 11 Oliver Ames 8:41.2 26:59.23
175 #831 Ji-Won Ham 11 Oliver Ames 8:42.6 27:03.58
176 #848 Taylor Perez 10 Oliver Ames 8:43.4 27:05.94
177 #856 Hannah Tetrault 12 Oliver Ames 8:43.5 27:06.33
178 #272 Tiffany Starnes 11 Cumberland 8:44.8 27:10.37 110
179 #595 Yvonne Assongba 10 Mainland 8:46.0 27:13.97
180 #514 Lauren Doyle 12 Joel Barlow 8:49.2 27:24.09 111
181 #221 Cristina Agasid 11 Coventry 8:55.2 27:42.53 112
182 #588 Brianna Pirro 10 Lynbrook 8:56.2 27:45.82
183 #233 Aryssa Hunt 10 Coventry 8:56.7 27:47.42
184 #590 Zoe Simeone 12 Lynbrook 8:56.9 27:47.99
185 #187 Lauren Pfaffenbach 11 Colonie 8:58.7 27:53.69
186 #183 Lea Paratore 10 Colonie 8:58.9 27:54.11
187 #1152 Madison Jacknow 10 St. Joseph b 8:59.1 27:54.68
188 #841 Mikaela Murphy 10 Oliver Ames 9:01.5 28:02.28
189 #367 Emma Edwards 09 Exeter 9:07.0 28:19.31 113
190 #366 Alyssa Currier 10 Exeter 9:07.3 28:20.31 114
191 #1157 Alexandra Petrycze 10 St. Joseph b 9:08.8 28:25.06
192 #526 Lia Weinseiss 10 Joel Barlow 9:13.7 28:39.99 115
193 #1154 Courtney Lucey 12 St. Joseph b 9:18.4 28:54.89
194 #231 Andrea Gustason 10 Coventry 9:18.6 28:55.36
195 #244 Victoria Raposa 10 Coventry 9:46.7 30:22.67
196 #810 Jamie Blacker 10 Oliver Ames 9:46.9 30:23.19
197 #395 Emily Reyes 10 Farmingdale 9:48.1 30:27.02
198 #825 Gianna Ferrini 12 Oliver Ames 10:02.7 31:12.32
199 #1075 Renee Lopotite 10 Southeastern 10:35.0 32:52.70
200 #259 Megan Garson 11 Cumberland 10:42.3 33:15.50 116
201 #236 Nicole Letourneau 10 Coventry 10:46.1 33:27.30
202 #579 Elizabeth DiCarmin 11 Lynbrook 10:52.5 33:47.18
Team Scores
=================================================================================
Rank Team Total 1 2 3 4 5 *6 *7 *8 *9
=================================================================================
1 Warwick Valley 28 1 3 4 5 15 30 55
Total Time: 1:41:09.94
Average: 20:13.99
2 Colonie 72 2 6 7 28 29 41 43
Total Time: 1:44:05.26
Average: 20:49.06
3 Sachem North 85 11 13 16 19 26 35 40
Total Time: 1:44:43.41
Average: 20:56.69
4 Northport 97 14 17 18 23 25 36 47
Total Time: 1:45:16.33
Average: 21:03.27
5 Bay Shore 99 8 10 20 22 39 56 69
Total Time: 1:45:24.90
Average: 21:04.98
6 Merrimack 180 9 12 45 50 64 79
Total Time: 1:48:03.17
Average: 21:36.64
7 Smithtown 192 24 31 33 46 58 60 61
Total Time: 1:49:01.07
Average: 21:48.22
8 Oliver Ames 196 21 27 48 49 51 52 53
Total Time: 1:48:28.84
Average: 21:41.77
9 Paul D. Schreiber 220 32 34 38 57 59 88
Total Time: 1:49:56.29
Average: 21:59.26
10 Kings Park 256 37 42 44 66 67 71 80
Total Time: 1:51:23.94
Average: 22:16.79
11 Lynbrook 354 54 62 68 83 87 93 94
Total Time: 1:55:38.44
Average: 23:07.69
12 Eastport-South Manor 396 63 70 73 89 101
Total Time: 1:59:37.00
Average: 23:55.40
13 Bridgewater-Raynham 417 65 76 78 98 100 103 105
Total Time: 2:01:00.35
Average: 24:12.07
14 St. Anthony's 421 72 82 86 90 91 92 96
Total Time: 1:59:49.31
Average: 23:57.87
15 Coventry 438 77 81 84 97 99 106 112
Total Time: 2:01:43.13
Average: 24:20.63
16 Cumberland 477 74 75 102 110 116
Total Time: 2:13:19.23
Average: 26:39.85
17 Joel Barlow 514 85 95 108 111 115
Total Time: 2:11:40.15
Average: 26:20.03
18 Exeter 547 104 107 109 113 114
Total Time: 2:16:58.41
Average: 27:23.69
Like·Comment·Share·E-mail·575938 views
|